Первый Кубок Дальнего Востока по Вэйци, группа Б

Положение − http://gofederation.ru/tournaments/503111902

Даты проведения29.04.2018 - 30.04.2018
Место проведенияВладивосток
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников32
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1427→1460 (+33)031+12+8+7+2+513131
2Ляхова Ирина
Владивосток
1536→1558 (+22)017+9+4+3+1-418132
3Свинчуков Максим
Хабаровск
1357→1406 (+49)013+19+11+2-9+415113
4Петрук Сергей
Владивосток
1450*→1492 (+42)023+16+2-14+7+415114
5Власов Денис
Владивосток
1333→1387 (+54)021+14+7-16+8+414115
6Заболотный Иван
Хабаровск
951→1112 (+161)029+8-20+11+10+41296
7Свинчуков Вадим
Хабаровск
1218→1243 (+25)025+10+5+1-4-31897
8Петрук Алексей
Владивосток
1258→1253 (-5)022+6+1-18+5-31788
9Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1160→1159 (-1)024+2-15+13+3-31689
10Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
1609→1524 (-85)015+7-17+19+6-314710
11Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1224→1207 (-17)020+18+3-6-22+314611
12Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
1158→1137 (-21)026+1-13-20+23+314612
13Сорокин Денис
Владивосток
644→792 (+148)03-28+12+9-19+313613
14Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
974→980 (+6)030+5-23+4-21+313514
15Уваров Максим
Хабаровск
697→749 (+52)010-25+9-24+18+312615
16Кондратьева Татьяна
Благовещенск
963→980 (+17)032+4-22+5-17+312416
17Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
672→677 (+5)02-24+10-25+16-214417
18Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
720→712 (-8)027+11-26+8-15-213418
19Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
1075→1046 (-29)028+3-21+10-13-213319
20Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
291→291 (=)011-27+6-12-29+213320
21Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
584→579 (-5)05-30+19-26+14-212321
22Порошков Ерофей
Хабаровск
513→508 (-5)08-29+16-30+11-211222
23Искра Мария
Хабаровск
556→541 (-15)04-32+14-28+12-211123
24Кычкин Григорий
Якутск
100→100 (=)09-17-29+15-28+210224
25Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
256→256 (=)07-15-32+17-30+29125
26Аммосов Айтал
Якутск
80→97 (+17)012-31+18-21-32+27026
27Русанова Екатерина
Владивосток
25*→49 (+24)018-20-28-32+31+25027
28Войтович Екатерина
Хабаровск
45→50 (+5)019-13-27+23-24-111228
29Паршина Татьяна
Владивосток
17*→38 (+21)06-22-24-31+20-110029
30Борисова Кунду
Якутск
10→31 (+21)014-21-31+22-25-19030
31Рословцев Даниил
Владивосток
646→546 (-100)01-26-30-29-27-011031
32Янфа Кирилл
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)016-23-25-27-26-011032

* — Экспертная Оценка