Кубок Полиметалла по быстрому го (командный)

Даты проведения09.03.2013 - 10.03.2013
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаКруговая
Число участников48
Число туров9
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456789ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Республика Татарстан
6d08+5+3+9+7+6+4+2+828281
2Москва
5d09+7+6+4+8+5+3+1-729212
3Республика Карелия
5d05+1-9+7+6+4+2-8+630153
4Сакт-Петербург - 1
4d07+6+2-8+5+3-1-9+531104
5Сакт-Петербург - 2
1d03-1-9+7+6+4-2-8+43265
6НИУ ИТМО
4k04-2-8+5-3-1-9+7+33336
7Сакт-Петербург (жен)
9k04-2-8+5-3-1-9=6-34½7
8Нигири
5k01-9+7-6-4-2-5-3-1358
9Дзюдан
11k02-8-5-3-1-7=6-4-35½9
10Плешаков Антон
Санкт-Петербург
1657→1633 (-24)032-15-21-28-37-17-25-35-0360
11Бутаева Ирина
1000*→869 (-131)029-45-20-26-33-39-22-18-0360
12Енин Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1766→1739 (-27)038-14+13-24-27-30-42-31-1351
13Каваленкова Анна
Санкт-Петербург
1196→1217 (+21)027-30-12+42-31-38-14-24-1351
14Сичевой Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
1030→1058 (+28)030-12-42-31-38-13+24-27-1351
15Поздняков Семён
Санкт-Петербург
1917→1905 (-12)037-10+17-25-35-32-21-28-1350
16Колегов Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
675→629 (-46)040-19-34-36-41-23-43-44-0350
17Балакирева Анна
Санкт-Петербург
1886→1903 (+17)035-32-15+21-28-37-10+25-2341
18Кан Валерий
Санкт-Петербург
1244→1305 (+61)029-40-19+26-33-39-22-11+2341
19Забиякин Макар
Санкт-Петербург
1642→1498 (-144)041-16+23-18-44-40-34-36-1340
20Ишимбаева Ольга
Санкт-Петербург
1257→1220 (-37)039-22-11+46-29-45-26-33-1340
21Кашевник Михаил
Санкт-Петербург
2314→2306 (-8)028-37-10+17+25-35-32-15+3333
22Карасев Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
747→1372 (+625)045-20+26-33-39-11+18+29-3333
23Дзюба Кристина
Санкт-Петербург
1089→1125 (+36)044-40-19+34-36-41-16+43-2331
24Друкарев Даниил
Санкт-Петербург
1842→1954 (+112)027-30+12+42-31-38-14+13+4329
25Иванов Виктор-С
Санкт-Петербург
2253→2275 (+22)035-32-15+21+28-37-10+17+4326
26Клубников Георгий
Санкт-Петербург
2008→2008 (=)033-39-22+11+18+29-40-20+4326
27Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2478→2472 (-6)013+24+30-12+42+31-38-14+53111
28Лазарев Алексей
Петрозаводск
2606→2598 (-8)021+37-10+17+25+35-32-15+53110
29Горчаков Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
2347→2339 (-8)011+18+40-20+26+33-39-22+53110
30Андриенко Василий
Москва
2587→2579 (-8)014+13+24-27+12+34+31+38-63018
31Куликовский Иван
Петрозаводск
2516→2518 (+2)042+38-14+13+24+27+30-12+63016
32Бурдакова Дина
Челябинск
2590→2596 (+6)010+17+25+35-15+21+28+37-63015
33Корнев Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
2382→2382 (=)026+39-22+11+18+29+45-20+63015
34Алексеев Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
2066→2080 (+14)036-41-16+23+43+44-30-19+4305
35Сурин Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2700→2702 (+2)017+25+32+15+21+28+37-10+72921
36Богданов Виктор
Петрозаводск
2519→2512 (-7)034+41-16+23+43+44+40-19+62914
37Шикшин Илья
Казань
2769→2772 (+3)015+21+28+10+17+25+35+32+82828
38Динерштейн Александр
Казань
2755→2755 (=)012+42+31+14+13+24+27+30+82828
39Немлий Игорь
Казань
2577→2582 (+5)020+26+33+22+11+18+29+45+82828
40Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2553→2556 (+3)016+23+18+29+19+26+36+41-72820
41Шикшина Светлана
Казань
2664→2673 (+9)019+34+36+16+23+43+44+40+82727
42Успенский Сергей
2171→2177 (+6)031-38-14+13+24+27-12+4267
43Федотов Кирилл
Санкт-Петербург
1700→1697 (-3)044-34-36-41-16+23+2252
44Киракосян Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2385→2381 (-4)023+43+19+34+36-41-16+5239
45Бурнаевский Игорь
Москва
2439→2446 (+7)022+11+46+47+20+48+33+39-71911
46Пантюхин Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1041→1134 (+93)045-20+181
47Горжалцан Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
2284→2277 (-7)045-070
48Ибрагимова Ольга
Санкт-Петербург
332→332 (=)045-070

* — Экспертная Оценка