Мемориал Глеба Калинина

Даты проведения14.09.2014 - 14.09.2014
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников45
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Трубицин Степан
2555→2564 (+9)165+4+2+6+3+2191911
2Фионин Григорий
2607→2588 (-19)166+5+1-3+4+2092712
3Янов Даниил
2419→2408 (-11)164-6+5+2-1-1894353
4Коструба Иван
2068→2212 (+144)163+1-6+5-2-1894354
5Кашевник Михаил
2277→2277 (=)161-2-3-4+7+1893345
6Горчаков Алексей
2340→2321 (-19)162-3-4-1-8+1792156
7Коготков Константин
1766→1828 (+62)1210+8+11+9+5-1674567
8Чередниченко Александр
Красногорск
1761*→1761 (=)139+7-12+10-6-1573268
9Плешаков Антон
1781→1759 (-22)128-11-10+7-12+1470269
10Кулин Даниил
1787→1741 (-46)127-12-9-8+13+14692710
11Танхилевский Александр
1511→1530 (+19)1012+9+7-13-14+13663811
12Проценко Марина
1683→1585 (-98)1111-10+8-14-9-12681412
13Кузнецов Михаил
1492→1507 (+15)10-!-!14+11+10-1262½2513
14Давыдовский Олег
1405→1446 (+41)917+16+13-12+11-12563114
15Потапов Илья
1152→1330 (+178)622+17+20+16+18+11424215
16Ясырев Аркадий
1219→1236 (+17)719+14-17+15-21+10492616
17Карасев Сергей
1334→1235 (-99)814-15-16-18-20+950817
18Захаров Алексей-С
1175→1198 (+23)620-19+21+17+15-9452618
19Вертелецкий Андрей
1119→1124 (+5)616-18-22+20+23+9392019
20Гусарин Юрий
1161→1097 (-64)618+22+15-19-17-8441520
21Антонова Елена
1064→1074 (+10)524+23+18-22+16-8371821
22Балабай Виктор
Красногорск
145*→145 (=)615-20-19-21-24-642022
23Королев Сергей
831→862 (+31)325+21-24+27+19-6321523
24Никконен Артур
951→871 (-80)421-27+23-25-22+6291024
25Семенов Игорь
793→811 (+18)223-28+27-24+32+5231325
26Вдовенко Софья
419→807 (+388)034+38+31+30+27+5151526
27Плюгина Елизавета
772→753 (-19)228+24-25+23-26-426927
28Зинкевич Дмитрий
691→708 (+17)127-25-33+38+30+417828
29Султанов Даниил
168→499 (+331)043+36+30-40+31+411½29
30Пименов Георгий
192→413 (+221)037+32+29+26-28-318½30
31Курохтина Наталья
295→295 (=)035+44+26-39+29-315631
32Ишин Игорь
85→100 (+15)039+30-44+35+25-314632
33Ляхов Вадим
476→484 (+8)038-34+28-41+39+313733
34Шпигель Дмитрий
553→551 (-2)026-33-38+43+40+313534
35Битов Антон
100→100 (=)031-43+37+32-45+310½35
36Поздеева Арина
91→95 (+4)041+29-39-45+=9336
37Антонов Александр-С
92*→96 (+4)030-45+35-44+=8237
38Фомичев Федор
407→401 (-6)033+26-34-28-43+216438
39Гурская Анастасия
77→82 (+5)032-40+36+31-33-213½39
40Гурская Александра
55→61 (+6)042+39-41+29-34-212½40
41Неунывакин Игорь
12→30 (+18)036-42+40-33-44+21041
42Винникова Анастасия
48→51 (+3)040-41-43-+!=42
43Султанов Сергей
Красногорск
68*→73 (+5)029-35-42+34-38-113½43
44Догадкин Илья
13→18 (+5)045+31-32-37-41-111½144
45Мокин Алексей
0*→4 (+4)044-37-+!36-35-110145

* — Экспертная Оценка