Командный чемпионат Сибирского Федерального округа

Даты проведения10.05.2014 - 11.05.2014
Место проведенияНовосибирск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников41
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Ветераны
3d06+2-5+4+3+415111
2Красноярск
1k07+1+4+3-9+41182
3ПетрГУ
4k09+4-6+2+1-31363
4Новосибирск
1d010+3+2-1-7+31244
5Томск
6k08-9+1-7+6+3835
6НГТУ
10k01-7+3-9+5-21116
7Хакасия
13k02-6-9+5-4-11207
8Сибирь-Хоккайдо
1d05+1338
9НГУ
11k03-5-7-6-2-01309
10Клуб НГТУ
5k04-03010
11Бурнаевский Игорь
Москва
2570→2572 (+2)013+/w-!-!-!-!1114
12Денисов Кирилл
Красноярск
2458→2467 (+9)033+/w14+/b16+/b18+/w32+!5913
13Приступа Павел
Томск
2410→2414 (+4)011-/b32+!14+/b33+/w23+/w48
14Пономарев Валерий
Новосибирск
2381→2366 (-15)023+/w12-/w13-/w16-/w18+/w2174
15Павлов Сергей
Чайковский
2354→2358 (+4)028+/w21+/w34+/w22+/w26+/w51414
16Померанский Андрей
Новосибирск
2292→2300 (+8)024+/w18+/w12-/w14+/b33+/w4127
17Крушинская Анна
Новосибирск
2249→2249 (=)034+/w-!-!-!-!192
18Чернобровин Сергей
Петрозаводск
2206→2194 (-12)032+!16-/b23+/w12-/b14-/b2134
19Ван Чжицзюнь
Новосибирск
2199→2178 (-21)031+/w30+/w25+/w20-/b41+/w4128
20Немов Николай
Новосибирск
2193→2188 (-5)037+/w25-/w36+/w19+/w30+/w41310
21Тегай Сергей
Красноярск
2132→2107 (-25)035+/w15-/b22+/b26-/w40+/w3123
22Гулин Виктор
Новосибирск
2122→2106 (-16)027+/w26-/w21-/w15-/b35+/w2153
23Обухов Дмитрий
Барнаул
1860→1856 (-4)014-/b33+/w18-/b32+!13-/b29
24Драчев Вадим
Новосибирск
1836→1833 (-3)016-/b-!-!-!-!070
25Васильев Денис
Красноярск
1798→1809 (+11)041+/w20+/b19-/b30-/w38+/w3136
26Голованов Александр
Петрозаводск
1717→1922 (+205)040+/w22+/b28+/w21+/b15-/b4138
27Шандаров Алексей
Новосибирск
1675→1668 (-7)022-/b-!-!-!-!050
28Пауль Эрнст
Новосибирск
1631→1636 (+5)015-/b35+/w26-/b40+/w34+/b3123
29Черепанов Глеб
Новосибирск
1623→1632 (+9)036+/w-!-!-!-!1103
30Малышев Кирилл
Петрозаводск
1554→1630 (+76)038+/w19-/b39+/w25+/b20-/b3146
31Чаплина Мария
Новосибирск
1389→1389 (=)019-/b-!-!-!-!070
32Рожин Антон
Новосибирск
1229→1229 (=)018-!13-!33-!23-!12-!0140
33Рудик Евгений
Абакан
1186→1181 (-5)012-/b23-/b32+!13-/b16-/b1151
34Карпенко Андрей
Томск
1163→1175 (+12)017-/b40+/w15-/b35+/w28-/w2121
35Щербак Максим
1109→1077 (-32)021-/b28-/b40+/b34-/b22-/b1100
36Ельник Денис
Томск
1051→1074 (+23)029-/b38+/w20-/b41+/w39+/w3103
37Косихин Тимофей
Новосибирск
787→787 (=)020-/b040
38Самарин Даниил
Новосибирск
732→740 (+8)030-/b36-/b41+/w39+/b25-/b2101
39Артёменко Андрей
Новосибирск
483→473 (-10)041+/w30-/b38-/w36-/b180
40Карасюк Павел
Новосибирск
122→122 (=)026-/b34-/b35-/w28-/b21-/b0130
41Колмакова Анна
Абакан
68→73 (+5)025-/b39-/b38-/b36-/b19-/b0130

* — Экспертная Оценка