Кубок генконсула Японии, лига B

Даты проведения13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников86
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Бурнаевский Игорь
Москва
2446→2508 (+62)07+6-17+3+8+2+521181
2Бурдакова Дина
Челябинск
2596→2603 (+7)04+14+9+6+7+1-520152
3Лазарев Алексей
Петрозаводск
2598→2593 (-5)09-16+4+1-13+8+420123
4Тычко Игорь
2456→2464 (+8)02-19+3-20+9+10+423144
5Ковалёва Наталья
Челябинск
2526→2532 (+6)015-8-12+16+6+7+416115
6Соловьев Юрий
Нижний Новгород
2474→2480 (+6)08+1+11+2-5-12-323116
7Попов Игорь
Москва
2533→2527 (-6)01-18+13+11+2-5-32177
8Киракосян Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
2392→2413 (+21)06-5+15+14+1-3-32088
9Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2473→2473 (=)03+15+2-10-4-17+32299
10Корнев Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
2382→2413 (+31)017+12+14-9+11+4-4181210
11Милюткин Дмитрий
Казань
2447→2451 (+4)016+13+6-7-10-15+317711
12Кашаев Андрей
Москва
2556→2547 (-9)014-10-5-18+16+6+316612
13Промыслов Иван
2482→2482 (=)018+11-7-15+3-14+315513
14Фионин Григорий
Санкт-Петербург
2451→2428 (-23)012+2-10+8-17-13-221714
15Хавин Вадим
Москва
2443→2431 (-12)05+9-8-13-23+11-220815
16Чебурахов Андрей
Москва
2546→2529 (-17)011-3-18+5-12-21+218416
17Корольков Михаил
Москва
2317→2322 (+5)010-25+1-19+14+9-319717
18Попов Степан
Казань
2408→2371 (-37)013-7-16-12-21-23+118418
19Дмитриев Иннокентий
Москва
2248→2247 (-1)021+4-29+17-20+24-320919
20Чернобровин Сергей
Петрозаводск
2193→2235 (+42)027+29+21+4-19-25+4171020
21Воронцов Владимир
2258→2265 (+7)019-32+20-26+18+16-314521
22Холомкин Алексей
Москва
2045→2065 (+20)026+28+23-24+38+33+5181422
23Винокуров Сергей
Петрозаводск
2085→2119 (+34)024+27+22+25+15-18-4171423
24Мочалин Дмитрий
Москва
2067→2080 (+13)023-38+28+22-26+19+4201124
25Альмухаметов Ильдар
Казань
2199→2173 (-26)032-17-34+23-29+20-215325
26Алексеев Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
2116→2113 (-3)022-33+32+21-24-31+318626
27Восинский Станислав
Санкт-Петербург
2147→2145 (-2)020-23-31+32+30-29+316627
28Клубников Георгий
Санкт-Петербург
1999→2012 (+13)031+22-24-35+32+30+4191028
29Плясунов Владислав
Москва
2098→2090 (-8)030+20-19-33+25-27-216429
30Накидкин Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
2185→2160 (-25)029-31-33-34+27+28-215430
31Батраев Владимир
Москва
2043→2045 (+2)028-30+27-38+33+26-315531
32Глазистов Иван
Москва
2134→2103 (-31)025+21-26-27-28-115232
33Аминов Адель
Казань
2052→2036 (-16)034+26-30+29-31-22-216333
34Четвертков Алексей
Москва
2030→2022 (-8)033-35+25-30-110434
35Шешин Александр
Киров
1867→1899 (+32)040+34-38+28-37+39+4161135
36Денисов Дмитрий
1768→1790 (+22)041+39-40+37-42+38+415836
37Смолович Пётр
Москва
1688→1730 (+42)044+46+39+36+35-42+5191537
38Балакирева Анна
Санкт-Петербург
1917→1876 (-41)039+24-35-31-22-36-122238
39Городничин Владимир
1835→1775 (-60)038-36+37-42-40+35-220739
40Голованов Александр
Петрозаводск
1752→1746 (-6)035-42+36-46+39-43+319940
41Данилов Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1774→1765 (-9)036-43+17341
42Дмитриев Денис
Санкт-Петербург
1622→1637 (+15)043+40-45+39+36-37-321942
43Вольманова Екатерина
1673→1666 (-7)042-48+47+41-49+40-314743
44Валиев Артур
Санкт-Петербург
1695→1681 (-14)037-45-46-50+47+48+319744
45Ермолаев Николай
1549→1574 (+25)047+44+42-49-46+50+4181245
46Фролов Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1539→1545 (+6)048+37-44+40-45-55+317546
47Бокастов Даниил
Санкт-Петербург
1555→1562 (+7)045-50+43-48+44-49+317747
48Сапач Олег
Санкт-Петербург
1609→1545 (-64)046-43-49-47-53+44-119448
49Танхилевский Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1434→1447 (+13)050-55+48+45+43-47-315649
50Ишимбаева Ольга
Санкт-Петербург
1487→1485 (-2)049+47-52+44-51+45-3201050
51Коготков Константин
Санкт-Петербург
1244→1279 (+35)053+57+56+52+50-54-4201251
52Арсентьев Егор
Москва
1300→1300 (=)055+56+50-51-54-57+318652
53Ильмаст Анатолий
Петрозаводск
1290→1332 (+42)051-63+59+55+48-56+414953
54Сироткин Дмитрий-В
1131→1309 (+178)059-61+63+58+52+51+5191554
55Куликов Николай
1400*→1224 (-176)052-49-60-53-57+46-119355
56Каваленкова Анна
Санкт-Петербург
1331→1269 (-62)058+52-51-57-60+53-219556
57Нуисков Максим
1238→1253 (+15)060+51-58+56+55-52-315757
58Бобнев Алексей
Москва
1379→1311 (-68)056-59-57-54-65+60+219558
59Галунов Яков
Санкт-Петербург
1144→1211 (+67)054+58+53-60-64+66+4201359
60Гордеев Гиоргий
Москва
1228→1228 (=)057-68+55+59+56-58-314760
61Мезин Савва
Москва
1048→1070 (+22)065+54-62+64-69+63+4181161
62Миронов Станислав
1083→1131 (+48)068-71+61-70+63+65+4181262
63Петров Даниил
Санкт-Петербург
1187→1104 (-83)064+53-54-67+62-61-223663
64Афонин Михаил
Королев
1112→1078 (-34)063-65+66-61+59-67-220664
65Пантюхин Александр
Санкт-Петербург
1134→1043 (-91)061-64-68+66+58-62-218665
66Колычев Илья
Санкт-Петербург
958→1033 (+75)072+69+64+65-68+59-415966
67Чулкин Александр
Северодвинск
914→1005 (+91)069-72+71+63-70+64+4171267
68Кононов Антон
1000*→863 (-137)062+60-65-72+66-71-219668
69Костицин Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
916→905 (-11)067+66-70-79+61-74+320869
70Федоров Виталий
Астрахань
845→886 (+41)074+76+69+62-67-72+4181070
71Пруцкой Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
857→898 (+41)081+62-67-80+75+68+4181071
72Веселов Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
971→902 (-69)066-67-75+68-79+70-219572
73Иванов Владимир
Санкт-Петербург
681→946 (+265)077+80-74+85+76+75+5161373
74Василевич Роман
Санкт-Петербург
848→744 (-104)070-75-73-82+78+69-222774
75Завадский Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
776→780 (+4)084+74+72-76+71-73-317675
76Потапов Илья
Санкт-Петербург
747→745 (-2)079+70-82+75-73-320876
77Арсентьев Андрей
Москва
681→716 (+35)073-78-83+81+316777
78Веселов Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
632→701 (+69)085-77+83+81+74-4151178
79Никконен Артур
Санкт-Петербург
743→694 (-49)076-85+81+69-72-215479
80Трубников Марк
Москва
611→628 (+17)083-73+86+71-84+316680
81Бондаренко Валерий
Петрозаводск
790→671 (-119)071-83+79-78-77-216381
82Рождественская Мария
Тверь
606→617 (+11)086+84+76-74-85+312382
83Голеницкий Кирилл
Санкт-Петербург
648→644 (-4)080+81-78-77-86+314583
84Устинов Илья
Санкт-Петербург
789→600 (-189)075-82-85-86+80-111084
85Ковальчук Андрей
Петрозаводск
477→441 (-36)078+79-84+73-82-218585
86Фомичев Федор
Санкт-Петербург
611→359 (-252)082-80-84-83-012086

* — Экспертная Оценка