Командное первенство Москвы до 16 лет

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения12.03.2016 - 12.03.2016
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников72
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Лидер-1
15k08+5+3+2+410101
2Школа 1205
16k04+7+6+1-31172
3Лидер ОС
17k011+6+1-7+33
4Каисса
17k02-12+11+5+3634
5Лидер-2
17k09+1-10+4-2925
6Сэнтэ
19k010+3-2-9+2826
7Школа 19-1
19k012+2-9+3-27
8Школа 199
20k01-9-12+10+28
9Родители
20k05-8+7-6-1829
10Школа 15
30k06-11+5-8-110
11Школа 19-2
20k03-10-4-12=11
12Школа 1205-2
30k07-4-8-11=12
13Бараненко Глеб
Москва
511→477 (-34)066-72+59-41-1132
14Зуев Макар
Москва
100→199 (+99)049+43+28+61+41212
15Темиров Александр
Москва
765→788 (+23)058+45+30+26-3117
16Садовский Владислав
Москва
4→45 (+41)070+55+31+18-3117
17Колгушкин Роман
Москва
1309→1305 (-4)018-!35+68+40-2113
18Кохтарев Дмитрий
Москва
291→500 (+209)017+!52+60+16+41011½
19Меликов Руслан
Москва
1392→1402 (+10)063+40-33+27+3106
20Сгибнева Юлия
Москва
670→668 (-2)046+59+41-72+3106
21Павлинский Эрнест
Москва
43→47 (+4)048-26-67+69-1101
22Кузнецов Даниил
Москва
8→29 (+21)050+68-40-63-1101
23Новиков Кирилл
Москва
6→10 (+4)053+61-71-49-1101
24Худабашева Элеонора
Москва
0*→4 (+4)052-66-70-56+1101
25Добрин Сергей
Москва
0*→4 (+4)055-70-52-60-0100
26Меликов Тимур
Москва
944→981 (+37)051+21+42+15+499
27Хохлов Анатолий
Москва
947→962 (+15)069+62+50+19-396
28Садовникова Елизавета
Москва
38*→64 (+26)071+34+14-53+395
29Игонин Сергей
Москва
352*→480 (+128)040-63+62+50-294
30Шальнев Святослав
Москва
269→269 (=)067+42-15-48+293
31Сгибнева Екатерина
Москва
64→68 (+4)056+60-16-52+293
32Нагорнов Олег
Москва
8→27 (+19)039+41-44+58-292
33Сгибнева Софья
Москва
790→768 (-22)068-50+19-62-191
34Оттясова Вера
Москва
8→12 (+4)038+28-61-43-190
35Добрин Павел
Москва
8→12 (+4)062-17-63-68-090
36Геращенко Анна
Москва
4→8 (+4)060-56-55-70-090
37Титов Сергей
Москва
0*→4 (+4)061-53-65-71-090
38Тарасова Полина
Москва
0*→4 (+4)034-71-49-65-090
39Курганский Максим
Москва
0*→4 (+4)032-64-72-59-090
40Прикарев Никита
Москва
1651→1658 (+7)029+19+22+17+488
41Садовский Михаил
Москва
361→506 (+145)064+32+20+13+488
42Оттясова Виктория
Москва
717→750 (+33)057+30+26-45+384
43Войнов Даниил
Москва
4→40 (+36)065+14-53+34+384
44Жураев Бауман
Москва
9*→18 (+9)059-46+32-64+283
45Барышев Артём
Москва
250→250 (=)054+15-48+42-282
46Скрупский Олег
Москва
4→8 (+4)020-44-58-47+180
47Васильченко Тимофей
Москва
0*→4 (+4)072-58-64-46-080
48Садовский Александр
Москва
91*→95 (+4)021+51+45-30-273
49Кузнецова Анна
Москва
3→34 (+31)014-65+38+23+373
50Комаров Белояр
Москва
501→484 (-17)022-33-27-29+172
51Ломовицкий Александр
Москва
39→49 (+10)026-48-54+67+271
52Жданов Кирилл
Москва
9→24 (+15)024+18-25+31-271
53Никулина Татьяна
Москва
43*→47 (+4)023-37+43-28-170
54Курганский Сергей
Москва
8→11 (+3)045-69-51-57-!070
55Солодников Владимир
Москва
4→12 (+8)025+16-36+66-270
56Демин Иван
Москва
0*→4 (+4)031-36+66-24-170
57Лихненко Велизар
Москва
0*→3 (+3)042-67-69-54-!070
58Валентинова Екатерина
Москва
98→108 (+10)015-47+46+32+363
59Игонин Алексей
Москва
75→99 (+24)044+20-13+39+363
60Трапезников Илья
Москва
55→75 (+20)036+31+18-25+362
61Лавров Егор
Москва
3→35 (+32)037+23+34+14-362
62Косырев Алексей
Москва
880→824 (-56)035+27-29-33+261
63Митропольский Федор
Москва
642→628 (-14)019-29-35+22+261
64Столповский Мирослав
Москва
4→15 (+11)041-39+47+44-260
65Саргунас Анна
Москва
0*→5 (+5)043-49-37+38+260
66Устинова Анастасия
Москва
51→93 (+42)013+24+56+55+455
67Найденышева Любовь
Москва
0*→4 (+4)030-57+21-51-150
68Фирсанов Александр
Москва
495→541 (+46)033+22+17-35+342
69Москаленко Максим
Москва
374→405 (+31)027-54+57+21+341
70Парамонов Николай
Москва
30*→43 (+13)016-25+24+36+341
71Шкаева Софья
Москва
20*→41 (+21)028-38+23+37+341
72Яппаров Роман
Москва
53→62 (+9)047+13-39+20-240

* — Экспертная Оценка