Командное первенство Москвы до 16 лет

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения12.03.2016 - 12.03.2016
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников72
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Лидер-1
15k08+5+3+2+410101
2Школа 1205
16k04+7+6+1-31172
3Лидер ОС
17k011+6+1-7+33
4Каисса
17k02-12+11+5+3634
5Лидер-2
17k09+1-10+4-2925
6Сэнтэ
19k010+3-2-9+2826
7Школа 19-1
19k012+2-9+3-27
8Школа 199
20k01-9-12+10+28
9Родители
20k05-8+7-6-1829
10Школа 15
30k06-11+5-8-110
11Школа 19-2
20k03-10-4-12=11
12Школа 1205-2
30k07-4-8-11=12
13Прикарев Никита
Москва
1651→1658 (+7)029+14+52+15+488
14Меликов Руслан
Москва
1392→1402 (+10)023+13-19+16+3106
15Колгушкин Роман
Москва
1309→1305 (-4)030-!53+26+13-2113
16Хохлов Анатолий
Москва
947→962 (+15)027+18+25+14-396
17Меликов Тимур
Москва
944→981 (+37)043+41+21+20+499
18Косырев Алексей
Москва
880→824 (-56)053+16-29-19+261
19Сгибнева Софья
Москва
790→768 (-22)026-25+14-18-191
20Темиров Александр
Москва
765→788 (+23)034+32+31+17-3117
21Оттясова Виктория
Москва
717→750 (+33)067+31+17-32+384
22Сгибнева Юлия
Москва
670→668 (-2)059+36+28-39+3106
23Митропольский Федор
Москва
642→628 (-14)014-29-53+52+261
24Бараненко Глеб
Москва
511→477 (-34)040-39+36-28-1132
25Комаров Белояр
Москва
501→484 (-17)052-19-16-29+172
26Фирсанов Александр
Москва
495→541 (+46)019+52+15-53+342
27Москаленко Максим
Москва
374→405 (+31)016-51+67+41+341
28Садовский Михаил
Москва
361→506 (+145)058+50+22+24+488
29Игонин Сергей
Москва
352*→480 (+128)013-23+18+25-294
30Кохтарев Дмитрий
Москва
291→500 (+209)015+!48+38+55+41011½
31Шальнев Святослав
Москва
269→269 (=)066+21-20-35+293
32Барышев Артём
Москва
250→250 (=)051+20-35+21-282
33Зуев Макар
Москва
100→199 (+99)062+57+44+61+41212
34Валентинова Екатерина
Москва
98→108 (+10)020-65+59+50+363
35Садовский Александр
Москва
91*→95 (+4)041+43+32-31-273
36Игонин Алексей
Москва
75→99 (+24)047+22-24+68+363
37Сгибнева Екатерина
Москва
64→68 (+4)069+38-55-48+293
38Трапезников Илья
Москва
55→75 (+20)060+37+30-70+362
39Яппаров Роман
Москва
53→62 (+9)065+24-68+22-240
40Устинова Анастасия
Москва
51→93 (+42)024+64+69+56+455
41Павлинский Эрнест
Москва
43→47 (+4)035-17-66+27-1101
42Никулина Татьяна
Москва
43*→47 (+4)054-72+57-44-170
43Ломовицкий Александр
Москва
39→49 (+10)017-35-51+66+271
44Садовникова Елизавета
Москва
38*→64 (+26)046+49+33-42+395
45Парамонов Николай
Москва
30*→43 (+13)055-70+64+60+341
46Шкаева Софья
Москва
20*→41 (+21)044-71+54+72+341
47Жураев Бауман
Москва
9*→18 (+9)036-59+50-58+283
48Жданов Кирилл
Москва
9→24 (+15)064+30-70+37-271
49Оттясова Вера
Москва
8→12 (+4)071+44-61-57-190
50Нагорнов Олег
Москва
8→27 (+19)068+28-47+34-292
51Курганский Сергей
Москва
8→11 (+3)032-27-43-67-!070
52Кузнецов Даниил
Москва
8→29 (+21)025+26-13-23-1101
53Добрин Павел
Москва
8→12 (+4)018-15-23-26-090
54Новиков Кирилл
Москва
6→10 (+4)042+61-46-62-1101
55Садовский Владислав
Москва
4→45 (+41)045+56+37+30-3117
56Солодников Владимир
Москва
4→12 (+8)070+55-60+40-270
57Войнов Даниил
Москва
4→40 (+36)063+33-42+49+384
58Столповский Мирослав
Москва
4→15 (+11)028-68+65+47-260
59Скрупский Олег
Москва
4→8 (+4)022-47-34-65+180
60Геращенко Анна
Москва
4→8 (+4)038-69-56-45-090
61Лавров Егор
Москва
3→35 (+32)072+54+49+33-362
62Кузнецова Анна
Москва
3→34 (+31)033-63+71+54+373
63Саргунас Анна
Москва
0*→5 (+5)057-62-72+71+260
64Худабашева Элеонора
Москва
0*→4 (+4)048-40-45-69+1101
65Васильченко Тимофей
Москва
0*→4 (+4)039-34-58-59-080
66Найденышева Любовь
Москва
0*→4 (+4)031-67+41-43-150
67Лихненко Велизар
Москва
0*→3 (+3)021-66-27-51-!070
68Курганский Максим
Москва
0*→4 (+4)050-58-39-36-090
69Демин Иван
Москва
0*→4 (+4)037-60+40-64-170
70Добрин Сергей
Москва
0*→4 (+4)056-45-48-38-0100
71Тарасова Полина
Москва
0*→4 (+4)049-46-62-63-090
72Титов Сергей
Москва
0*→4 (+4)061-42-63-46-090

* — Экспертная Оценка