Чемпионат Южного федерального округа

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015
Место проведенияКраснодар
СистемаЛидер
Число участников37
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Кириллов Александр
Краснодар
2207→2266 (+59)52+7+9+5+3+10176¼2061
2Чумаков Игорь
Ростов-на-Дону
2262→2278 (+16)51-4+3+7+8+9179¾204¾2
3Песоцкий Иван
Сочи
1716→1898 (+182)413+8+2-9+1-7179¾165½3
4Топчий Александр
Краснодар
2066→2068 (+2)412+2-7-11+10+7170¼178¾4
5Мкртычев Эдуард
Краснодар
1698→1756 (+58)410-16+11+1-7+7165½169¼5
6Жвакин Сергей
Краснодар
1340→1543 (+203)315-23+22+17+13+71301506
7Хомухин Геннадий
Краснодар
2013→2006 (-7)48+1-4+2-5-6186½174¾7
8Акишин Алексей
Ростов-на-Дону
2110→2068 (-42)47-3-12+10+2-6172¼1748
9Громовой Леонид
Краснодар
2007→1988 (-19)411+10+1-3--!6169¾1689
10Галушко Андрей
Краснодар
1833→1805 (-28)45+9-15+8-4-6164¾152½10
11Толмачёв Александр
Волгодонск
1507→1561 (+54)49-12+5-4-18+6161¼155½11
12Закутько Евгений
Краснодар
2065→1991 (-74)44-11-8-16+15+6156¼164¾12
13Сарычев Александр
Краснодар
1708→1691 (-17)33-18+16+15+6-6142¾146½13
14Дорошенко Андрей
Краснодар
617→1352 (+735)217-20+28+24+23+6109125¾14
15Шарлаев Максим
Волгоград
579→934 (+355)36+22+10-13-12-5147½133¾15
16Белкин Виктор
Краснодар
1617→1608 (-9)323+5-13-12-17+5145139¼16
17Котов Ярослав
Краснодар
1286→1337 (+51)214+27+18+6-16-5131½12217
18Мотовилин Денис
Ростов-на-Дону
1471→1442 (-29)324+13-17-23+11-5131125½18
19Козлов Вячеслав
Краснодар
1223→1292 (+69)3-!-!-!25+24+5103¼12919
20Юркин Павел
Сочи
936→959 (+23)221+14-25-29+28+598¼102½20
21Осипьянц Владимир
Краснодар
835→917 (+82)120-30+26+28+25+589¾107¼21
22Лабинский Антон
Краснодар
1187→1129 (-58)327+15-6--!-!4133¾124½22
23Громовой Олег
Краснодар
1697→1597 (-100)316-6-24+18-14-4129¾123¼23
24Молчанов Максим
Краснодар
1085*→1008 (-77)318-28+23-14-19-4118½108¼24
25Панков Алексей
Краснодар
356→416 (+60)228-29+20+19-21-499¾98¼25
26Бердо Матвей
Краснодар
278→691 (+413)037+32+21-30+29+474¼8426
27Рубцов Борис
Краснодар
860→795 (-65)322-17--!-!-!3123¼117¾27
28Бровко Тихон
Сочи
1050→950 (-100)225+24-14-21-20-3108¼89¼28
29Серебрякова Мария
Майкоп
376→374 (-2)130+25-33+20-26-385½71¾29
30Бзасежев Руслан
Майкоп
576→556 (-20)129-21-32+26-34+37675¼30
31Святошенко Михаил
Таганрог
158*→158 (=)036+33-34-35+32+357¾67½31
32Шейдаев Видади
Таганрог
96*→100 (+4)035+26-30-34+31-267¼59½32
33Ромов Антон
Краснодар
227*→370 (+143)034+31+29--!-!265½67½33
34Клименко Даниил
Краснодар
90*→95 (+5)033-36+31+32-30-264¼57½34
35Липаткин Алексей
Краснодар
18*→20 (+2)032-+!-!31--!159¾52¼35
36Омельяненко Александра
Краснодар
57→59 (+2)031-34-+!-!-!15952¼36
37Потанина Мария
Краснодар
32*→33 (+1)026--!-!-!-!0845837

* — Экспертная Оценка