Студенческий кубок

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников45
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Каймин Вячеслав
Жуковский
2565→2570 (+5)216+4+2+3+5+261181181
2Святловский Михаил
Москва
2397→2406 (+9)215+7+1-4+6+25118922
3Матушкин Александр
Ижевск
2434→2445 (+11)21-!5+7+1-4+24118693
4Арсёнов Тимофей
Москва
2277→2279 (+2)218+1-6+2-3-23120454
5Спиридонов Алексей
Москва
2201→2209 (+8)212-3-8+7+1-23120455
6Шальнева Виржиния
Жуковский
2204→2203 (-1)211-8+4-9+2-23117436
7Николич Никола
Москва
2176→2160 (-16)2111+2-3-5-14+23112407
8Петров Кирилл
Москва
2202→2136 (-66)214-6-5--!-!21111½08
9Немченко Роман
Красково
1787→1897 (+110)1715+10+11+6-12+21102799
10Лубсанов Максим
Красково
1886→1892 (+6)1814-9-12+15+11+21995810
11Стародубцев Тимофей
Москва
1925→1901 (-24)197-13+9-12-10-20106½21½11
12Фёдоров Александр
Москва
1810→1803 (-7)1813-14+10-11+9-20103½4012
13Грамович Павел
Тольятти
1961→1953 (-8)1912+11--!-!-!20101½2013
14Еремеев Роман
Петрозаводск
1743→1770 (+27)1710+12-15+16+7-20965314
15Штанько Александр
Москва
1603→1590 (-13)169-17+14-10-16+1891½29½15
16Решетников Иван
Долгопрудный
1191→1213 (+22)1124+18+19+14-15-1475½37½16
17Будко Савелий
Москва
1314*→1316 (+2)1319+15--!-!-!1474½1317
18Конопелькин Эдуард
Москва
848*→803 (-45)13-!16--!-!-!1369½018
19Сайганов Степан
Москва
1036*→1003 (-33)1117-22+16-21+20-136624½19
20Хохлов Анатолий
Москва
981→984 (+3)10-!-!21-24+19+1258½2320
21Заикин Андрей
Челябинск
859→926 (+67)823+24+20+19-27+12554221
22Фурсов Иван
Челябинск
1055→1052 (-3)1025+19--!-!-!115911½22
23Чхетия Зураб
Москва
819→805 (-14)821-25-29+27+32+!1147½2423
24Пустобаев Андрей
Москва
98*→100 (+2)1016-21--!20-26-1059024
25Русанов Иван
Москва
907*→908 (+1)922-23+-!-!-!10551125
26Манько Олег
Москва
930*→1001 (+71)7-!-!44+29+24+1036½1926
27Майорова Евгения
Казань
628→676 (+48)635+31+28+23-21-948½25½27
28Могина Ксения
Москва
750*→824 (+74)533+45+27-32+29+9342528
29Фонин Максим
Москва
371*→360 (-11)731-32+23-26-28-84629
30Панина Ирина
Москва
303→749 (+446)338+33+34+36+37+8303030
31Новак Александр
Москва
612*→606 (-6)629+27--!-!-!739½831
32Чучвера Артём
Москва
350*→340 (-10)636+29-37-28-23-!739632
33Трофименко Анна
Москва
510*→527 (+17)428-30-36+34+42+7321533
34Воротилова Полина
Москва
591→569 (-22)5-!36+30-33-40+7321034
35Фисун Даниил
Москва
90*→91 (+1)627--!-!-!-!636035
36Бакин Артём
Москва
30*→35 (+5)632-34-33-30-39-634½036
37Некрасов Алексей
Москва
510*→625 (+115)145+40+32+38+30-5271937
38Натаров Алексей
Москва
392→389 (-3)330-41+-!37-44+523½38
39Рощин Алексей
Москва
550*→663 (+113)144+43+-!42+36+516½12½39
40Старцев Игорь
Москва
211→211 (=)2-!37-42+44+34-419340
41Четвёркин Сергей
Москва
209*→209 (=)242+38--!-!-!317½241
42Пузырев Ярослав
Москва
75*→80 (+5)141-44+40-39-33-221½142
43Блинова Анастасия
Москва
30*→31 (+1)1+!39--!-!-!215½343
44Александрова Ирина
Москва
0*→5 (+5)139-42-26-40-38-126044
45Серпов Кирилл
Москва
22*→24 (+2)137-28--!-!-!118½045

* — Экспертная Оценка