23rd European Youth Go Championship 2018 - under 12

Даты проведения29.03.2018 - 31.03.2018
Место проведенияUA, Kyiv
СистемаСвободная
Число участников99
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Rotarita Stefan_Adrian
2k912+4+6+2+3-5+1478641
2Пищальников Артемий
2068→2075 (+7)93+8+7+1-4+10+1477632
3Гимадиев Артур
1730→1759 (+29)92-21+16+7+1+6+1473593
4Лавров Егор
1764→1779 (+15)915+1-14+9+2-8+1374464
5Хусаинов Аскар
1916→1912 (-4)911-15+10+6+14+1-1372465
6Ovsiienko Vsevolod
4k921+9+1-5-13+3-1275346
7Тарасов Руслан
1971→1945 (-26)917+11+2-3-10-16+1274347
8Boldeanu Dragos
3k914+2-11+15-16+4-1272348
9Крайнов Ярослав
1909→1895 (-14)910+6-12+4-15+13-1272359
10Bugaj Antoni
6k99-22+5-21+7+2-12713210
11Malko Olesia
8k95+7-8-16-18+14+12703511
12Li Shizhao
5k91-25+9-14-21+15+12673012
13Shchepaniuk Oleksandr
12k723+26+18+17+6-9+12655313
14Melnyk Anna
9k98-19+4-12+5-11-11732314
15Stefanovych Dmytro
9k94-5-22+8+9-12-11722215
16Lysenko Yehor
11k826+17+3-11+8-7-11703216
17Kushnerik Roman
8k97-16-25+13-22+20-11651917
18Ковалевская Валерия
959→965 (+6)822-29+13-19+11-21+11632918
19Pushnia Yurii
12k724+14-26+18-25+22+11603819
20Onyshchuk Bohuslav
13k725-27-30+23+26+17+11563820
21Pasichnyk Danylo
10k96-3-23+10-12-18-10711021
22Medak Stjepan
11k818+10-15-25+17-19-10652022
23Semeshchuk Andrii
13k713-24+21-20-27+26+10612823
24Kholod Ustin
13k719-23-27+26-29+25+10562624
25Stelbacky Mojmir
11k820+12-17-22-19-24-9651125
26Kovalchuk Bohdan
10k816-13-19-24+20-23-9651026
27Zinoviev Mykhailo
14k537+20+24-32+23-31+9533327
28Kaznodii Yaroslav
15k433+34-37+30+35+29+9443728
29Siver Yekateryna
14k630+18-32-31+24-28-8541629
30Simon Zsofia
13k629-31+20-28-32+33-8521630
31Faifura Orest
15k535+30-33+29-34+27-8472231
32Kharchuk Anatolii
16k446+37+29+27-30-34+8432632
33Kristensen_Cruz David
15k428-38+31-56+37+30+8412433
34Naumenko Roman
16k345+28+35+40+31-32-7432734
35Pittner Arwen
15k431-55+34-45+28-38+7391535
36Crvelin Roko
17k241-57+48+55+39+40+7312536
37Азмухаметов Динар
536→510 (-26)527-32-28-38+33-39-646637
38Vlasenko Oleksandra
17k339+33-55+37-45+35-6361538
39Zaiets Orest
17k338-63+40-41+36-37+6351639
40Mychko Artem
18k257+58+39+34-42+36-6342040
41Hrabarchuk Yeva
18k236+47+45-39-74+46+6312041
42Rudyk Tymofii
19k143+50+47+59+40-45+6312542
43Datsko Olha
18k142-82+57+61+56+51+6262043
44Ziubin Arsenii
19k088+54+67+47+60+49+6252544
45Doronina Maryna
17k334-46+41+35-38-42-5371145
46Novosad Pavlo
17k332-45-56-71+55+41-530746
47Lebid Vladyslav
17k250+41-42-44-73+58+5301247
48Ivliev Oleksandr
20k171+52+36-62+49-59+5281648
49Baturina Raisa
20k068+64+81+58+48+44-5262049
50Арсентьев Григорий
441→440 (-1)247-42-61-79+75+56+5251050
51Petrashevskyi Danyl
20k066+91+70+53+59+43-5241851
52Sladetic Teo
18k185+48-63+60-57+55+5231452
53Liubinets Liubomyr
18k165-72+77+51-61+60+5231453
54Boldyriev Nikita
20k094+44-72+78+64+62+5221654
55Zahoroichuk Anastasiia
17k356+35-38-36-46-52-434455
56Kotsiuruba Sofiia
18k255-62+46+33-43-50-432956
57Chernova Mariia
17k240-36-43-80+52-93+429557
58Sokur Artem
18k262+40-59-49-70+47-427758
59Radchenko Vladyslava
18k172+65+58+42-51-48-4271159
60Stanitska Arina
20k079+80+65+52+44-53-4261560
61Fenchak Anastasiia
19k069+85+50+43-53-83+4251461
62Nychypor Dana
18k258-56-78+48-83+54-424662
63Oliinyk Anna
18k187+39-52-64-72+70+423863
64Sandara Maksym
20k090+49-76+63+54-81+4221264
65Oliinyk Kateryna
19k153+59-60-74-86+76+4211065
66Yanush Denys
20k051-75-82+84+77+74+4201266
67Zavadskyi Ivan
19k076+86+44-70-85+73+4191067
68Zabihailo Anna
20k049-88+96+73-71+75+417968
69Troian Arsenii
20k061-76-97+89+87+80+415869
70Terletskyi Volodymyr
20k083+71+51-67+58-63-3231070
71Korolkov Maksym
19k148-70-84+46-68-89+322571
72Sabadyshyn Vladyslav
19k159-53-54-96+63-86+321372
73Voznyi Andrii
20k075+78-87+68+47-67-321973
74Yeroshkina Polina
20k093+81-92+65+41-66-321874
75Malukhin Kyryl
20k073-66+91+77+50-68-321975
76Pochyhailo Veronika
20k067-69+64-92+78+65-321976
77Ovsiienko Tymofii
20k082+84+53-75-66-87+320877
78Yakibchuk Kyrylo
19k089+73+62-54-76-88+319778
79Hrebenshchykov Dmytro
20k060-89+85+50-80-91+318679
80Zderic Tonka
19k098+60-86+57-79+69-318680
81Ovcharenko Anastasiia
20k097+74+49-83-90+64-318681
82Parfeniuk Sofiia
20k077-43-66-99+92+85+318582
83Kristensen_Cruz Oliver
20k070-97+98+81+62-61-316583
84Kholodov Andrii
20k092+77-71-66-+!90+314484
85Rudko Vladyslav
18k152-61-79-94+67-82-221285
86Tereshchuk Davyd
20k096+67-80-91+65-72-217386
87Surmachevskyi Arsenii
20k063-90+73-98+69-77-217387
88Baturina Olha
20k044-68-90-+!98+78-216188
89Zodkin Mykhailo
20k078-79-99+69-94+71-216389
90Pohorelov Oleksii
20k064-87-88+95+81-84-216490
91Uzkykh Mykyta
20k099+51-75-86-+!79-214191
92Ostapenko Nadiia
20k084-93+74-76-82-98+215392
93Boda Oleksandr
20k074-92-94-97++!57-212193
94Petryk Danylo
20k054-98-93+85-89-97+213394
95Kushanov Roman
20k2-!-!-!90--!-!22095
96Markovych Solomiia
20k086-99+68-72--!-!110196
97Redila Sofiia
20k081-83-69-93-99+94-115197
98Tereshchuk Tetiana
20k080-94+83-87-88-92-114298
99Terletska Alina
20k091-96-89-82-97-+!19099

* — Экспертная Оценка