Чемпионат Новосибирска

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения09.11.2013 - 10.11.2013
Место проведенияНовосибирск
СистемаФорс
Число участников29
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Померанский Андрей
Новосибирск
2303→2309 (+6)2303-/w215-/w611+/w36+/w4+/w2+/b34118121
2Немов Николай
Новосибирск
2240→2264 (+24)2248+/w47+/w13+/w29+/b3+/w1-/w34119152
3Ван Чжицзюнь
Новосибирск
2011→2065 (+54)2011+/b24-/b22-/b25+/b2-/b4+/w28524103
4Приступа Павел
Томск
2252→2254 (+2)22511+/w23+/w26+/b11+/w1-/b3-/b3291474
5Раднаев Виталий
Улан-Удэ
2203→2176 (-27)22013+/w411+/w29-/w63-/w8-/w46-/b3161625
6Гулин Виктор
Новосибирск
2172→2159 (-13)21715-/w48+/w44-/w1-/b11-/w25+/w3071866
7Крушинская Анна
Новосибирск
2120→2092 (-28)21212-/w52-/b114-/w6-!-!8-/w32851707
8Феофанов Олег
Новосибирск
1761→1790 (+29)1762-/b46-/b412+/w116+/w25+/b47+/b32641588
9Лыкин Дмитрий
Барнаул
1571→1679 (+108)15720+/w310+/w15+/b62-/w15+/b113+/b126316119
10Яковцев Дмитрий
Барнаул
1410→1550 (+140)14127+/w69-/b116+/b121+/w417+/w114+/b1259191410
11Парага Евгений
Омск
1972→1932 (-40)1974-/b25-/b21-/b34-/b6+/b2-!25816211
12Обухов Дмитрий
Барнаул
1607→1627 (+20)1607+/b520+/w48-/b113+/b114-/b15+/w25712412
13Васенин Николай
Новосибирск
1716→1616 (-100)1715-/b417-/w419-/w412-/w121+/w79-/w125421213
14Шандаров Алексей
Новосибирск
1518→1554 (+36)15126+/w519+/w27+/b615-/b112+/w10-/w125215714
15Пауль Эрнст
Новосибирск
1678→1702 (+24)1676+/b41+/b6-!14+/w19-/w112-/b249191015
16Константинов Антон
Новосибирск
1546→1482 (-64)15421-/w526+/w610-/w18-/b219+/w317-/w224919316
17Чаплина Мария
Новосибирск
1277→1375 (+98)12724+/w513+/b426+/w320+/w10-/b116+/b223810517
18Черепанов Глеб
Новосибирск
1608→1611 (+3)160-!-!20+/w4-!-!-!2340018
19Хан Ирина
Бердск
1223→1205 (-18)12222-/w514-/b213+/b424+/w416-/b320+/w21214319
20Дубовик Кирилл
Новосибирск
211*→211 (=)1209-/b312-/b418-/b417-/b23-/w519-/b17423020
21Баркова Наталия
Томск
993→922 (-71)9916+/b522-/w327+/w210-/b413-/b723-/w317119321
22Косихин Тимофей
Новосибирск
625→879 (+254)6219+/b521+/b328-/w129+/w326+/b324+/b1164141022
23Янченко Андрей
Новосибирск
616→802 (+186)6129-/w325+/w24+/b127+/b120+/b521+/b316411823
24Самарин Даниил
Новосибирск
764→712 (-52)7617-/b529+/w523-/w119-/b425+/w122-/w115524624
25Кургин Никита
Барнаул
611→595 (-16)6128-/w123-/b29+/w3+!/w24-/b126+/b315114325
26Варенникова Татьяна
Барнаул
934→834 (-100)9314-/b516-/b617-/b328-/w422-/w325-/w314923026
27Шишков Иван
Барнаул
788→688 (-100)7810-/b628-/w321-/b223-/w1+!/w29-/w514919027
28Тимофеев Евгений
Новосибирск
451→661 (+210)4525+/b127+/b322+/b126+/b429-/w1-!13712928
29Копылов Михаил
Барнаул
260→334 (+74)2623+/b324-/b525-/b322-/b328+/b127+/b596201029

* — Экспертная Оценка