Кубок Кидо

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Форовый турнир, время - 50 мин. + байоми - 30 сек. (2 раунда)

Даты проведения21.02.2016 - 22.02.2016
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаФорс
Число участников31
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Черных Антон
Жуковский
2535→2545 (+10)25310-/w57+/w35+/w33+/w2+/b3541081
2Чебурахов Андрей
Москва
2547→2546 (-1)2547+/w35+/w33-/w24+/w1-/w3421152
3Корольков Михаил
Москва
2349→2348 (-1)2348-/w510-/w32+/b21-/b4+/b3101453
4Хавин Вадим
Москва
2373→2368 (-5)23711+/w56-/w27+/w12-/b3-/w3151134
5Спиридонов Алексей
Москва
2260→2247 (-13)2269-/w42-/b31-/b310+/w26+/w12971555
6Лобачёв Иван
Москва
2145→2157 (+12)214-!4+/b28+/w27+/b15-/b1292866
7Чеботарев Виктор
Мытищи
2227→2215 (-12)2222-/b31-/b34-/b16-/w110+/w22781427
8Назаренко Андрей
Москва
1899→1905 (+6)1893+/b515+/w26-/b211-/b13+/w32671168
9Тоторкулов Рашид
Москва
1843→1852 (+9)1845+/b412-/w214+/w213-/w211+/b12651159
10Мочалин Дмитрий
Москва
2029→2024 (-5)2021+/b53+/b311-/w15-/b27-/b226111610
11Арсентьев Егор
Москва
1915→1909 (-6)1914-/b513-/w310+/b18+/w9-/w125913511
12Прикарев Никита
Москва
1642→1649 (+7)16421-/w69+/b215+/b14-/b16+/w325111712
13Петров Кирилл
Москва
1608→1626 (+18)16018-/w711+/b320+/w49+/b28-/b324315713
14Грамович Павел
Тольятти
1674→1591 (-83)16719-/w716-/w39-/b212+/w15-/b23514314
15Семенов Андрей
Москва
1677→1582 (-95)16720-/w58-/b212-/w17-/w214+/w23210115
16Алфёров Игорь
Челябинск
1371→1397 (+26)13722+/w514+/b319-/w420+/w212-/b322212516
17Тряпша Сергей
Москва
1454→1457 (+3)145-!-!-!15+/b218-/w52086117
18Куликова Анна-М
Москва
938→1203 (+265)9313+/b725+/w322+/w126+/w317+/b5188101018
19Морозевич Александр
Москва
1200*→1281 (+81)10014+/b722+/w116+/b421-/w24+/w418412919
20Носач Игорь
Санкт-Петербург
1180→1137 (-43)11815+/b523-/w413-/b416-/b221+/w218313420
21Поплавский Максим
Самара
996→1056 (+60)9912+/b626+/w323-/w319+/b20-/b217714921
22Арсентьев Андрей
Москва
858→852 (-6)8516-/b519-/b118-/b125+/w226+/w215216422
23Маков Антон
Москва
741→892 (+151)7428+/w320+/b421+/b3-!-!1508823
24Бараненко Глеб
Москва
569→603 (+34)5630+/w431+/w325-/b127+/w119-/b413911524
25Митропольский Федор
Москва
642→628 (-14)6431+/w418-/b324+/w122-/b228-/w213614425
26Шальнев Денис
Жуковский
656→646 (-10)6529+/w321-/b328+/w218-/b322-/b213215526
27Разыграев Иван
Москва
290*→290 (=)50+!/w30-/w331+/w224-/b129-/w21268127
28Белокопытова Мария
Москва
480→516 (+36)4823-/b329+/w126-/b231+/w225+/b212410528
29Здобнова Екатерина
Москва
155*→155 (=)3526-/b328-/b130-/w1+!/w27+/b21009229
30Джанибекова Сапият
Москва
215→287 (+72)2124-/b427+/b329+/b1-!-!837430
31Шальнев Святослав
Москва
268→268 (=)2625-/b424-/b327-/b228-/b2+!7510031

* — Экспертная Оценка