Кубок Кидо

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Форовый турнир, время - 50 мин. + байоми - 30 сек. (2 раунда)

Даты проведения21.02.2016 - 22.02.2016
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаФорс
Число участников31
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Черных Антон
Ascension Island
2535→2545 (+10)25310-/w57+/w35+/w33?/w2?/b3541081
2Чебурахов Андрей
Ascension Island
2547→2546 (-1)2547+/w35+/w33-/w24?/w1?/w3421152
3Корольков Михаил
Ascension Island
2349→2348 (-1)2348-/w510-/w32+/b21?/b4?/b3101453
4Хавин Вадим
Ascension Island
2373→2368 (-5)23711+/w56-/w27+/w12?/b3?/w3151134
5Спиридонов Алексей
Ascension Island
2260→2247 (-13)2269-/w42-/b31-/b310+/w26+/w12971555
6Лобачёв Иван
Ascension Island
2145→2157 (+12)214-!4+/b28+/w27+/b15-/b1292866
7Чеботарев Виктор
Ascension Island
2227→2215 (-12)2222-/b31-/b34-/b16-/w110+/w22781427
8Назаренко Андрей
Ascension Island
1899→1905 (+6)1893+/b515+/w26-/b211-/b13+/w32671168
9Тоторкулов Рашид
Ascension Island
1843→1852 (+9)1845+/b412-/w214+/w213-/w211+/b12651159
10Мочалин Дмитрий
Ascension Island
2029→2024 (-5)2021+/b53+/b311-/w15-/b27-/b226111610
11Арсентьев Егор
Ascension Island
1915→1909 (-6)1914-/b513-/w310+/b18+/w9-/w125913511
12Прикарев Никита
Ascension Island
1642→1649 (+7)16421-/w69+/b215+/b14-/b16+/w325111712
13Петров Кирилл
Ascension Island
1608→1626 (+18)16018-/w711+/b320+/w49+/b28-/b324315713
14Грамович Павел
Ascension Island
1674→1591 (-83)16719-/w716-/w39-/b212+/w15-/b23514314
15Семенов Андрей
Ascension Island
1677→1582 (-95)16720-/w58-/b212-/w17-/w214+/w23210115
16Алфёров Игорь
Ascension Island
1371→1397 (+26)13722+/w514+/b319-/w420+/w212-/b322212516
17Тряпша Сергей
Ascension Island
1454→1457 (+3)145-!-!-!15+/b218-/w52086117
18Куликова Анна-М
Ascension Island
938→1203 (+265)9313+/b725+/w322+/w126+/w317+/b5188101018
19Морозевич Александр
Ascension Island
1200*→1281 (+81)10014+/b722+/w116+/b421-/w24+/w418412919
20Носач Игорь
Ascension Island
1180→1137 (-43)11815+/b523-/w413-/b416-/b221+/w218313420
21Поплавский Максим
Ascension Island
996→1056 (+60)9912+/b626+/w323-/w319+/b20-/b217714921
22Арсентьев Андрей
Ascension Island
858→852 (-6)8516-/b519-/b118-/b125+/w226+/w215216422
23Маков Антон
Ascension Island
741→892 (+151)7428+/w320+/b421+/b3-!-!1508823
24Бараненко Глеб
Ascension Island
569→603 (+34)5630+/w431+/w325-/b127+/w119-/b413911524
25Митропольский Федор
Ascension Island
642→628 (-14)6431+/w418-/b324+/w122-/b228-/w213614425
26Шальнев Денис
Ascension Island
656→646 (-10)6529+/w321-/b328+/w218-/b322-/b213215526
27Разыграев Иван
Ascension Island
290*→290 (=)50+!/w30-/w331+/w224-/b129-/w21268127
28Белокопытова Мария
Ascension Island
480→516 (+36)4823-/b329+/w126-/b231+/w225+/b212410528
29Здобнова Екатерина
Ascension Island
155*→155 (=)3526-/b328-/b130-/w1+!/w27+/b21009229
30Джанибекова Сапият
Ascension Island
215→287 (+72)2124-/b427+/b329+/b1-!-!837430
31Шальнев Святослав
Ascension Island
268→268 (=)2625-/b424-/b327-/b228-/b2+!7510031

* — Экспертная Оценка