Республиканский турнир среди школьников

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения18.11.2017 - 18.11.2017
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников44
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Чернова Анна
Петрозаводск
1355→1402 (+47)421+5+3+2+4+934½34½1
2Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1093→1132 (+39)46+7+8+1-5+837282
3Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1024→1110 (+86)48+4+1-6+13+836273
4Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1378→1341 (-37)423+3-9+7+1-735184
5Отчиев Даниил
Петрозаводск
896→921 (+25)49+1-10+12+2-735185
6Емельянов Максим
Петрозаводск
780→797 (+17)42-12+11+3-14+734186
7Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
818→866 (+48)410+2-13+4-9+733187
8Петошин Андрей
Петрозаводск
740→772 (+32)43-15+2-16+11+733178
9Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
705→695 (-10)45-14+4-15+7-633129
10Тинькин Влад
Петрозаводск
661→638 (-23)47-17+5-14-18+6301010
11Посмечаев Савелий
Петрозаводск
619→644 (+25)316+23+6-17+8-6291511
12Кураш Василий
Петрозаводск
443→498 (+55)318+6-25+5-17+6281412
13Григорьев Никита
Петрозаводск
508→570 (+62)325+21+7-22+3-627½12½13
14Подшивалов Артемий
Петрозаводск
373→485 (+112)324+9-22+10+6-6271414
15Быков Кирилл
Петрозаводск
419→493 (+74)329+8-21+9-16+625½12½15
16Савостьянов Елизар
Петрозаводск
442→441 (-1)311-29+23+8-15-527816
17Ярва Екатерина
Петрозаводск
367→366 (-1)322+10-24+11-12-526817
18Пескова Софья
Петрозаводск
248→315 (+67)312-22-29+21+10-523½18
19Смирнов Роман
Петрозаводск
664*→864 (+200)040+26+30+25+24+5161619
20Алексеев Илья
Петрозаводск
92→773 (+681)027+41+32+29+22+5151520
21Большаков Владимир
Петрозаводск
784→684 (-100)41-13-15-18--!430021
22Шурупова Ксения
Петрозаводск
465→437 (-28)317-18+14-13-20-427522
23Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
870→807 (-63)44-11-16--!-!426½023
24Немчинов Михаил
Петрозаводск
468→441 (-27)314-25+17--!19-424½424
25Тараканова Варвара
Петрозаводск
397→375 (-22)313-24-12-19-33+424325
26Попов Андрей
Петрозаводск
98→513 (+415)036+19-34+30+39+4151026
27Тарасенко Алексей
Петрозаводск
99→512 (+413)020-40+31+36+32+414927
28Белобородов Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
13→172 (+159)044+31-42+35+29+428
29Назаренко Максим
Петрозаводск
582→482 (-100)315-16-18-20-28-325029
30Поздеев Михаил
Петрозаводск
205*→275 (+70)038+34+19-26-40+315½30
31Неронов Данил
Петрозаводск
92*→97 (+5)039+28+27-33-35+315831
32Калиничева Арина
Петрозаводск
95→171 (+76)042+35+20-38+27-315632
33Кеструль Максим
Петрозаводск
82→100 (+18)035-36+37+31+25-313733
34Тарасенко Алла
Петрозаводск
161→191 (+30)043+30-26-41+37+311434
35Ожерельева Вера
Петрозаводск
79*→84 (+5)033+32-43+28-31-214435
36Артемов Глеб
Петрозаводск
88*→93 (+5)026-33-44+27-41+212136
37Лерпичев Сергей
Петрозаводск
80*→85 (+5)041-39+33-42+34-210½37
38Грицай Георгий
Петрозаводск
99*→100 (+1)030-43+41+32--!210238
39Изоткин Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
14→35 (+21)031-37-40+44+26-210139
40Тараканов Матвей
Петрозаводск
61*→66 (+5)019-27-39-43+30-115140
41Засим Елизавета
Петрозаводск
98→100 (+2)037+20-38-34-36-114½241
42Яшкин Роман
Петрозаводск
71*→75 (+4)032-44+28-37--!110042
43Лозовская Варвара
Петрозаводск
70*→75 (+5)034-38-35-40-44+1043
44Морева Екатерина
Петрозаводск
0*→5 (+5)028-42-36-39-43-010½044

* — Экспертная Оценка