Открытый чемпионат Челябинской области

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения24.12.2016 - 25.12.2016
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников48
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Ковалёва Наталья
Челябинск
2600→2602 (+2)45+2+3+8+6+933331
2Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2249→2271 (+22)47+1-6+9+3+834252
3Манахов Евгений
Челябинск
2435→2421 (-14)44+8+1-5+2-736193
4Гилязев Виталий
Челябинск
2185→2193 (+8)43-6-10+7+5+730174
5Сонин Сергей
Екатеринбург
2189→2190 (+1)41-9+7+3-4-635125
6Стеценко Анастасия
Челябинск
1961→1986 (+25)311+4+2-13+1-634176
7Блинов Евгений
Челябинск
2171→2142 (-29)42-14+5-4-11+631107
8Аюпов Денис
Екатеринбург
1912→1928 (+16)316+3-21+1-10+630148
9Неволина Мария
Челябинск
1977→1986 (+9)310+5-11+2-14+629159
10Резепин Сергей
Челябинск
1825→1782 (-43)39-15+4-12+8-5291010
11Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1766→1740 (-26)36-12+9-15+7-5281011
12Васильев Борис
Челябинск
876→956 (+80)213+11-16+10-20+5241412
13Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
1194→1188 (-6)212-17+18+6-19+5231213
14Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1280→1310 (+30)220+7-27+25+9-5231114
15Кудряшов Роман
Челябинск
1133→1178 (+45)222+10-19+11-18+5221215
16Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
1093→1100 (+7)28-28+12-27+17+5211016
17Белехова Ева
Челябинск
503→605 (+102)124+13-23+22+16-4221217
18Бигнов Урал
Волгоград
461→619 (+158)125+20+13-24+15-4221218
19Зубрицкий Семён
Челябинск
423→498 (+75)129+22+15-26+13-4211119
20Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
928→879 (-49)214-18-29+21+12-421720
21Белехова Елизавета
Челябинск
516→612 (+96)123+38+8-20-27+419921
22Кудряшова Ирина
Челябинск
728→693 (-35)215-19-32+17-35+419622
23Хрущёв Никита
Челябинск
685→682 (-3)121-30+17-36+34+417923
24Кочурин Михаил
Челябинск
648→650 (+2)117-36+28+18-31+417924
25Гулин Никита
Челябинск
605→626 (+21)118-39+33+14-28+417825
26Скрипенков Александр
Челябинск
623→625 (+2)128-31+37+19-30+416926
27Приданников Матвей
Челябинск
600→594 (-6)137+33+14-16-21-320627
28Тузов Богдан
Челябинск
502→496 (-6)126+16-24-39+25-319628
29Хвастунова Анна
Челябинск
595→571 (-24)119-34+20-30-40+316529
30Приданников Антон
Челябинск
230→451 (+221)042+23-44+29+26-315730
31Савочкина Ирина
Челябинск
100→187 (+87)041+26-43+32+24-315731
32Мелкобродова Варвара
Челябинск
519→498 (-21)133-35+22-31-43+315532
33Богданович Артём
Челябинск
374→369 (-5)132+27-25-35-39+315533
34Некеров Артём
Челябинск
100→182 (+82)043+29-41+37+23-314734
35Пономарёва Анна
Челябинск
100→264 (+164)040+32-38+33+22-314735
36Капустин Тимофей
Челябинск
195→350 (+155)048+24-42+23-38+314636
37Половинкина Полина
Челябинск
452→438 (-14)127-44+26-34-42+314437
38Проничкин Макар
Челябинск
249→249 (=)045+21-35-41+36-214438
39Килин Данил
Челябинск
100→100 (=)046+25-40+28-33-213339
40Симаков Александр
Челябинск
5→21 (+16)035-+!39-44+29-211½40
41Бигнов Рустам
Челябинск
12*→27 (+15)031-45+34-38-+!211341
42Уряшев Дмитрий
Челябинск
78→83 (+5)030-46+36-47+37-211242
43Кудряшов Александр
Челябинск
19→34 (+15)034-47+31-46+32-211243
44Трубин Иван
Челябинск
88→93 (+5)047+37-30-40-46+210244
45Зотов Егор
Челябинск
84→88 (+4)038-41-46-+!47+245
46Ильичёв Егор
Челябинск
4*→11 (+7)039-42-45+43-44-110246
47Парфентьев Степан
Челябинск
0*→4 (+4)044-43-+!42-45-19147
48Семёнов Дмитрий
Челябинск
48→49 (+1)036--!-!-!-!06048

* — Экспертная Оценка