Молодежное первенство Хабаровского края до 12 лет

Даты проведения15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников30
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1113→1155 (+42)012+11+7+3+2+517171
2Им Сергей
Хабаровск
884→952 (+68)019+9+8+6+1-417122
3Мирошин Никита
Хабаровск
809→879 (+70)018+10+5+1-9+417123
4Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
737→770 (+33)024+13+6-15+10+415114
5Прыгода Артем
Хабаровск
514→601 (+87)028+14+3-16+8+414105
6Ким Андрей
Хабаровск
510→667 (+157)026+17+4+2-7+414106
7Ермолаев Артем
Хабаровск
685→701 (+16)022+15+1-13+6-31787
8Уваров Максим
Хабаровск
656→662 (+6)023+16+2-14+5-31688
9Чернышев Семен
Хабаровск
460→492 (+32)027+2-19+12+3-31469
10Порошков Ерофей
Хабаровск
455→463 (+8)020+3-18+21+4-314610
11Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
485→484 (-1)017+1-12-26+21+313511
12Тихомиров Виталий
Хабаровск
247→375 (+128)01-27+11+9-25+313512
13Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
400→407 (+7)029+4-22+7-20+312½13
14Андрюшко Георгий
Хабаровск
302→313 (+11)021+5-27+8-22+312514
15Балыков Андрей
Хабаровск
375→388 (+13)025+7-26+4-17+311415
16Давиденко Олег
Хабаровск
372→371 (-1)030+8-25+5-23+310316
17Возная Анастасия
57*→82 (+25)011-6-24+18+15-214417
18Бутин Александр
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)03-20+10-17-27+212318
19Ермаков Степан
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)02-29+9-20-26+211½19
20Выходцева Анфиса
Хабаровск
54*→76 (+22)010-18-28+19+13-211320
21Шевлякова Светлана
Хабаровск
19→33 (+14)014-23+29+!10-11-211221
22Давиденко Анастасия
Хабаровск
87→92 (+5)07-30+13-25+14-210122
23Бажко Николай
Хабаровск
84→89 (+5)08-21-30+28+16-29123
24Выходцева Майя
Хабаровск
91→95 (+4)04-25-17-29+!30+27024
25Черемных Егор
Хабаровск
35*→45 (+10)015-24+16-22-12-113225
26Воробьева Виктория
Хабаровск
45→53 (+8)06-28+15-11-19-113126
27Кондюров Кирилл
Хабаровск
31*→36 (+5)09-12-14-30+18-111027
28Чернышев Даниил
Хабаровск
75→79 (+4)05-26-20-23-29+!19028
29Хотимченко Григорий
Хабаровск
0*→2 (+2)013-19-21-!24-!28-!010029
30Сотников Георгий
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)016-22-23-27-24-010030

* — Экспертная Оценка