III этап Гран-при среди школьников

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения20.01.2018 - 20.01.2018
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников42
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1408→1452 (+44)48+2+3+7+4-837291
2Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1340→1363 (+23)47+1-5+6+8+835272
3Чернова Анна
Петрозаводск
1367→1379 (+12)46+5+1-8+10+834263
4Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1178→1197 (+19)45-10+9+20+1+832254
5Петошин Андрей
Петрозаводск
902→936 (+34)44+3-2-13+9+736205
6Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1046→1064 (+18)43-14+12+2-11+734186
7Смирнов Роман
Петрозаводск
912→961 (+49)42-15+17+1-12+733177
8Маханьков Данил
Петрозаводск
1093→1084 (-9)41-13+11+3-2-636128
9Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
792→808 (+16)321+16+4-14+5-632179
10Посмечаев Савелий
Петрозаводск
725→751 (+26)322+4-21+25+3-6301410
11Вольфович Елисей
Петрозаводск
786→812 (+26)319+17+8-15+6-6291611
12Алексеев Илья-П
Петрозаводск
768→784 (+16)326+18+6-16+7-6291512
13Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
706→719 (+13)325+8-19+5-18+6271413
14Тинькин Влад
Петрозаводск
668→688 (+20)324+6-26+9-19+6271414
15Кураш Василий
Петрозаводск
645→687 (+42)327+7-22+11-17+6271415
16Григорьев Никита
Петрозаводск
618→650 (+32)331+9-18+12-20+6251316
17Поздеев Михаил
Петрозаводск
566→556 (-10)323+11-7-22+15-5291017
18Белобородов Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
371→371 (=)320+12-16-21+13-5281018
19Калиничева Арина
Петрозаводск
485→477 (-8)311-27+13-23+14-527919
20Подшивалов Артемий
Петрозаводск
610→594 (-16)318-25+27+4-16-527820
21Быков Кирилл
Петрозаводск
487→478 (-9)39-24+10-18-28+526921
22Савостьянов Елизар
Петрозаводск
448→446 (-2)310-23+15-17-27+526922
23Пескова Софья
Петрозаводск
313→313 (=)317-22-24+19-26+524923
24Смирнов Дамир
Петрозаводск
432→423 (-9)314-21-23-33+25+523724
25Седов Герман
Петрозаводск
440→417 (-23)313-20-31+10-24-425325
26Грицай Георгий
Петрозаводск
461→436 (-25)312-31+14-28-23-424326
27Шурупова Ксения
Петрозаводск
417→408 (-9)315-19-20-31+22-424327
28Акулов Влад
Петрозаводск
464*→600 (+136)041+34+38+26+21-4161128
29Ерпичев Сергей
Петрозаводск
85→452 (+367)040+32-35+37+31+412929
30Герасимов Роман
Петрозаводск
5→225 (+220)032-40+37+38+33+411830
31Немчинов Михаил
Петрозаводск
390→366 (-24)316-26-25-27-29-322031
32Егоров Максим
Петрозаводск
96*→107 (+11)030+29+33-34+35-3171132
33Угаров Матвей
Петрозаводск
91→156 (+65)039+37+32+24-30-316733
34Лозовская Варвара
Петрозаводск
75→119 (+44)036+28-41+32-38+314734
35Ожерельева Вера
Петрозаводск
92→98 (+6)037-42+29-+!32+310½35
36Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
97*→100 (+3)034-38-39+40++!310536
37Засим Елизавета
Петрозаводск
100→100 (=)035+33-30-29-42+214337
38Артемов Глеб
Петрозаводск
98→100 (+2)042+36+28-30-34-214338
39Легостов Андрей
Петрозаводск
92*→97 (+5)033-41-36-42+40+29139
40Егоров Никита
Петрозаводск
60*→65 (+5)029-30-42+36-39-113040
41Ареховский Олег
Петрозаводск
250→250 (=)028-39+34--!-!111½241
42Бондаренко Николай
Петрозаводск
231→231 (=)038-35-40-39-37-010042

* — Экспертная Оценка