Уральский Кубок Полиметалла

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения19.12.2015 - 20.12.2015
Место проведенияЕкатеринбург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников76
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Немлий Игорь
Казань
2635→2644 (+9)106+2+3+5+8+1563631
2Барыкин Никита
Екатеринбург
2563→2568 (+5)105+1-7+3+13+1463482
3Ковалёва Наталья
Челябинск
2598→2584 (-14)1010+4+1-2-7+1366373
4Магзумов Ринат
Киров
2257→2435 (+178)98+3-12+6+5+1360474
5Манахов Евгений
Челябинск
2414→2409 (-5)102-14+10+1-4-1265235
6Беляев Юрий
Ижевск
2447→2429 (-18)101-7-9+4-11+1263236
7Павлов Сергей
Чайковский
2256→2271 (+15)912+6+2-10+!3-126145½7
8Панюков Евгений
Челябинск
2362→2369 (+7)94-19+17+18+1-1258308
9Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2269→2270 (+1)917-11+6-15+20+1254329
10Трунилин Илья
Екатеринбург
2432→2421 (-11)103-17+5-7-!-!11581010
11Шальнева Виржиния
Жуковский
2082→2125 (+43)816+9-14+12+6-11573311
12Макаров Павел-П
Пермь
2348→2325 (-23)97-15+4-11-21+11572112
13Барыс Андрей
Новоуральск
2040→2066 (+26)814-28+16+17+2-11553013
14Альмухаметов Ильдар
Казань
2121→2131 (+10)813+5-11-26+18+11533014
15Королёв Сергей-П
Пермь
2110→2122 (+12)818+12-27+9-17+11522915
16Толстухин Алексей
Ижевск
2130→2127 (-3)811-26+13-28+19+11502816
17Новиков Олег
Екатеринбург
2233→2200 (-33)99+10-8-13-15-10581217
18Бабетов Алексей
Екатеринбург
2154→2128 (-26)815-21+19+8-14-10542018
19Акопян Хачик
Оренбург
2114→2101 (-13)827+8-18-29+16-10511819
20Волосников Олег
Курган
1982→1994 (+12)726-31+23+30+9-10492820
21Аюпов Денис
Екатеринбург
1900→1951 (+51)730+18-25+27+12-10492821
22Стеценко Анастасия
Челябинск
1955→1960 (+5)723+27-28-31+29+10462822
23Бутырских Анна
Екатеринбург
1861→1875 (+14)722-32+20-37+26+10462623
24Фоминых Михаил
Новоуральск
1949→1954 (+5)7-!36+29-32+28+10442624
25Борисова Дарья
Челябинск
1508→1969 (+461)642+30+21-35+27+10433325
26Радаев Кирилл
Екатеринбург
1883→1876 (-7)720+16-33+14-23-9511926
27Блинов Евгений
Челябинск
2163→2102 (-61)819-22+15-21-25-9511027
28Соколов Дмитрий
Калининград
1832→1835 (+3)735+13-22+16-24-9501828
29Милютин Станислав
Челябинск
1720→1791 (+71)637+35+24+19-22-9462629
30Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1804→1788 (-16)721-25-38+20-39+9461630
31Резепин Сергей
Челябинск
1719→1733 (+14)640+20-39+22-38+9442431
32Неволина Мария
Челябинск
1669→1684 (+15)634+23-36+24-43+9442432
33Кравченко Владимир
Екатеринбург
1294→1658 (+364)547+37+26-41+35+9403133
34Мячев Даниил
Нижний Тагил
1518→1575 (+57)632--!43+36+46+938½2234
35Пищальников Валерий
Соликамск
1902→1866 (-36)728-29-41+25-33-845835
36Ветошкин Дмитрий
Ижевск
1712→1662 (-50)641+24-32-34-44+8431536
37Травинский Александр
Курган
1536→1526 (-10)629-33-46+23-42+8421437
38Седнев Александр
Екатеринбург
1456→1495 (+39)544+42+30-40+31-8402238
39Кривин Илья
Нижний Тагил
1375→1470 (+95)550+40+31-42+30-8392139
40Болкисева Полина
Новоуральск
1616→1547 (-69)631-39-50+38-45+8381340
41Пищальников Артемий
Соликамск
1557→1536 (-21)636-45+35-33-52+8381341
42Клочихина Валерия
Соликамск
1638→1602 (-36)625-38-45+39-37-741742
43Салов Александр
Екатеринбург
997→1083 (+86)449+44+34-57+32-7371943
44Лобашова Мария
Ижевск
1239→1216 (-23)538-43-47+48+36-7371444
45Лазунин Сергей
Пермь
1318→1314 (-4)546+41-42-51+40-7361345
46Сидоров Дмитрий
Тюмень
1152*→1135 (-17)545-58+37-50+34-7351146
47Вонсач Илья
Екатеринбург
1016→1055 (+39)433-66+44-54+50+7321647
48Арманов Матвей
Снежинск
965→1008 (+43)451+50-49+44-61+7311848
49Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1108→1111 (+3)443-52+48-56+51+7311749
50Кудряшов Роман
Челябинск
1214→1119 (-95)539-48+40-46-47-637750
51Украинцев Владислав
Екатеринбург
1027→975 (-52)448-56+59+45-49-6311051
52Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
789→866 (+77)363+49-53+65+41-6301552
53Васильев Борис
Челябинск
532→773 (+241)265+63+52-60+56+6251953
54Никитин Андрей
Екатеринбург
548→722 (+174)274+60+58+47-59+6241754
55Кудряшова Ирина
Челябинск
498→622 (+124)270+64+56-62+57+6221755
56Васькина Анна
Верхний Уфалей
785→759 (-26)364+51-55+49-53-5291056
57Гумерова Лейла
Челябинск
557→591 (+34)261+62+67+43-55-5271457
58Никонов Дмитрий
Тюмень
713*→684 (-29)360+46-54-59-66+527958
59Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
553→601 (+48)267+65+51-58+54-5251359
60Солнцев Алексей
Новоуральск
763→728 (-35)358-54-66+53-64+525860
61Смолин Андрей
Пермь
479→521 (+42)257-76+63+67+48-5241261
62Шальнев Денис
Жуковский
646→662 (+16)275+57-64+55-65+5231262
63Юшкевич Виталий
Новоуральск
760→702 (-58)352-53-61-71+72+523663
64Васильева Александра
Новоуральск
717→670 (-47)356-55-62-68+60-425464
65Векшина Наталья
Новоуральск
782→682 (-100)353-59-70+52-62-425365
66Кинцель Сергей
Екатеринбург
544→531 (-13)271+47-60-70+58-423666
67Белехова Ева
Челябинск
434→426 (-8)259-69+57-61-71+422767
68Смолина Валентина
Пермь
75→520 (+445)069+72+76+64-70+4171368
69Ермоленко Артём
Новоуральск
200→200 (=)168-67-73+75+!+!41610½69
70Богаткина Василиса
Нижний Тагил
209*→209 (=)255-74+65-66-68-320270
71Стеценко Анатолий
Челябинск
156→156 (=)166-73+74+63-67-318571
72Солнцева Ольга
89*→93 (+4)176-68-+!74+63-316472
73Хвастунова Анна
Челябинск
76→79 (+3)0+!71-69-76+!74+31373
74Важенина Олеся
Нижний Тагил
9*→14 (+5)254-70-71-72-73-218074
75Петрованова Виктория
79*→80 (+1)262--!-!69-!-!217½075
76Леушина Марина
Екатеринбург
287→287 (=)172+61-68-73-!-!217376

* — Экспертная Оценка