EGC - Ladies Tournament

Даты проведения28.07.2017 - 28.07.2017
Место проведенияDE, Oberhof
СистемаСвободная
Число участников69
Число туров3
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Li Xiaoxi
8d011+/b8+/w9+/b31
2Cho Eunjin
6d015+/w14+/w3+/b3442
3Ouyang Yizhuo
6d09+/b4+/w2-/w2633
4Su Gabriella
4d06+/w3-/b8+/w24
5Kim Young_Soon
2d014+/b20+/w24+/b3225
6Yunfan Fang
5d04-/b7=/w20+/w6
7Zhou Yinnu
3d016+/w6=/b19+/w7
8Yuan Liu
4d010+/w1-/b4-/b18
9Knauf Barbara
3d03-/w12+/b1-/w1729
10Ковалёва Наталья
2581→2575 (-6)08-/b13+/w=3210
11Marz Manja
4d01-/w25+/w=3011
12Seres Julia
2d017+/w9-/w16+/b23212
13Шарафеева Гузель
2213→2226 (+13)026+/b10-/b17+/w2313
14Шальнева Виржиния
2275→2273 (-2)05-/w2-/b21+/b17114
15Zou Hao-Jiang
4d02-/b==13015
16Ko Bong_Ju
2d07-/b18+/w12-/w1216
17Kim Malsoon
1d012-/b22+/w13-/b15117
18Min_Suk Chung
1d021+/w16-/b22+/w23218
19Sora Adelina
1d025+/b26+/w7-/b2319
20Cornuejols Dominique
1d023+/w5-/b6-/b1620
21Oh Jeong_Ae
1d018-/b24+/w14-/w13021
22Yoo Kyung_Ja
2k024+/w17-/b18-/b13022
23Ahlborn Marieke
1d020-/b34+/w2=3223
24Byoung_nam Son
4k022-/b21-/b5-/w05024
25Park Moon_Jin
4k019-/w11-/b27-/b0025
26Kim Hyun_Soon
1k013-/w19-/b=4026
27Vasova Dita
3k031+/b28+/b25+/w33327
28Kleczar Justyna
2k029+/b27-/w31+/w228
29Grimm Kirsten
2k028-/w30+/b=4229
30Bukovska Anezka
3k032+/b29-/w33+/w2330
31Blaszczyk Diana
3k027-/w37+/b28-/b16131
32Lin Shu-Hsin
2k030-/w==12032
33Roelofs Yvonne
4k040+/w35+/b30-/b24233
34Medak Mirta
4k036+/b23-/b242+/w2334
35Taranu Mihaela
4k038+/b33-/w36+/b24235
36Hebsacker Steffi
4k034-/w38+/b35-/w15136
37Thoerner Vanessa
4k039-/b31-/w41+/b1237
38Dittmann Jenny
4k035-/w36-/w40+/b13038
39Petrashevska Nika
5k037+/w40+/b=1139
40Limbach Yvonne
4k033-/b39-/w38-/w0040
41Beer Nicole_de
6k044+/w43+/b37-/w241
42Sang Liya
6k045+/w44+/b34-/b242
43Yingying Ma
6k046+/b41-/w45+/b25343
44Bokelmann Karin
5k041-/b42-/w=4044
45Tegtmeier Sarah
6k042-/b47+/w43-/w145
46Donle Isabel
8k043-/w49+/w50+/b23146
47Doyle Carol
8k049+/b45-/b=1047
48Kullik Bettina
11k054+/w51+/w49+/b348
49Wohnig Sabine
9k047-/w46-/b48-/w0049
50Sonnet Sabine
10k051-/b52+/w46-/w150
51Diaz Karine
11k050+/w48-/b53-/b17151
52Hartmann Lissy
12k056+/w50-/b=1052
53Razumova Anna
14k057+/b54+/b51+/w353
54Bugaj Joanna
12k048-/b53-/w=6054
55Pezzoli Laura
15k059+/w62+/b56+/b355
56Polanska Magdalena
13k052-/b57-/w55-/w0056
57Wang Mei
14k053-/w56+/b58-/w16057
58Хабибуллина Диана
606→682 (+76)060+/w59+/b57+/b33358
59Pittner Arwen
16k055-/b58-/w60+/w17159
60Reichwein Barbara
16k058-/b64+/w59-/b15160
61Burzo Diana
18k065+/b63+/w63+/b31161
62Schramm Christina
17k063+/b55-/w=3062
63Nakamura Hisako
17k062-/w61-/b61-/w0063
64Басова Ульяна
439→422 (-17)0=60-/b=11064
65Fischer Dorothee
18k061-/w66-/w68+/b15165
66Hebsacker Hannah
18k068-/w65+/b67-/b15166
67Medak Jasna
20k069+/b68+/b66+/w33367
68Удилова Елизавета
17→34 (+17)066+/b67-/w65-/w15168
69Devouassoux Fleur
20k067-/w==13069

* — Экспертная Оценка