Открытое Первенство УрФО до 16 лет

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения05.11.2016 - 05.11.2016
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников40
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Неволина Мария
Челябинск
1960→1977 (+17)38+4+2+5+3+830301
2Борисова Дарья
Челябинск
1723→1724 (+1)35+3+1-8+6+731232
3Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
674→928 (+254)36+2-4+10+1-632173
4Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1287→1280 (-7)37+1-3-12+9+630164
5Васильев Борис
Челябинск
828→876 (+48)32-13+19+1-21+628135
6Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
1207→1194 (-13)33-9+11+17+2-627146
7Чванов Александр
Челябинск
798→855 (+57)34-10-15+16+8+624137
8Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
1098→1093 (-5)31-18+10+2-7-53098
9Борисова Мария
Челябинск
628→670 (+42)223+6-14+11+4-526149
10Гулин Никита
Челябинск
564→605 (+41)219+7+8-3-16+5251410
11Хрущёв Никита
Челябинск
664→685 (+21)212+15+6-9-17+5241311
12Хвастунова Анна
Челябинск
540→595 (+55)211-20+13+4-19+5241312
13Кочурин Михаил
Челябинск
617→648 (+31)216+5-12-30+20+5221113
14Семенкина Полина
Челябинск
400→521 (+121)128+23+9-15+18+5201514
15Белехова Елизавета
Челябинск
527→516 (-11)222+11-7-14-29+423715
16Овчинников Ян
Челябинск
519→511 (-8)213-27+22+7-10-423716
17Тузов Богдан
Челябинск
399→502 (+103)131+24+18+6-11-4221117
18Приданников Матвей
Челябинск
620→600 (-20)224+8-17-25+14-422818
19Кодолова Александра
Пермь
513→498 (-15)210-34+5-26+12-421519
20Тимошенко Михаил-Ч
Челябинск
483→511 (+28)129+12-27+22+13-4201020
21Мелкобродова Варвара
Челябинск
486→519 (+33)126+22-29+32+5-419921
22Скрипенков Александр
Челябинск
661→623 (-38)215-21+16-20-28+419722
23Белехова Ева
Челябинск
523→503 (-20)29-14-30-33+26+418523
24Мазницын Семён
Челябинск
520→505 (-15)218-17-26-31+30+417624
25Половинкина Полина
Челябинск
440→452 (+12)127-33+28+18-36+414725
26Соловьёва Александра
Челябинск
341→339 (-2)121-32+24+19-23-319726
27Абросимова Таисия
Челябинск
187→187 (=)125+16-20-28-35+317627
28Гатаулин Данил
Челябинск
180→180 (=)114-39+25-27+22-317428
29Приданников Антон
Челябинск
230→230 (=)120-37+21-35+15-316429
30Зубрицкий Семён
Челябинск
422→423 (+1)136+23+13-24-315630
31Некеров Артём
Челябинск
79→100 (+21)017-40+34+24-33+312431
32Пономарёва Анна
Челябинск
93→100 (+7)040+26-38+21-34+311432
33Савочкина Ирина
Челябинск
100→100 (=)035+25-37+23-31-215433
34Тимошенко Виктор
Челябинск
100→100 (=)039+19-31-37+32-213334
35Гасникова Анна
Челябинск
73→78 (+5)033-38+36+29-27-212435
36Белов Артём
Челябинск
98→100 (+2)038+30-35-39+25-212336
37Зотов Егор
Челябинск
80→84 (+4)0+!29-33-34-40+29237
38Турченюк Ксения
Челябинск
13*→27 (+14)036-35-32-40+39+28138
39Нурова Таисия
Челябинск
0*→5 (+5)034-28-40+36-38-19039
40Подболотов Даниил
Челябинск
0*→5 (+5)032-31-39-38-37-011040

* — Экспертная Оценка