VIII Кубок Генерального консульства КНР (турнир начинающих)

Даты проведения11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
Место проведенияСанкт-Петербург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников41
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Тухтаров Ринат
Красногорск
795*→1010 (+215)22+7+15+3+8+4+832321
2Новиков Михаил
Иркутск
369→484 (+115)21-18+5+6+4-3+636222
3Иванов Вячеслав
Санкт-Петербург
361→514 (+153)26+8+4+1-7+2-636223
4Гурская Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
578→616 (+38)214+9+3-7+2+1-634204
5Баранов Константин
Санкт-Петербург
587→609 (+22)27-23+2-11+14+9+628175
6Смородская Елизавета
Санкт-Петербург
519→542 (+23)23-25+16+2-17+8+628166
7Расолько Влад
17k25+1-9+4-3-17+535157
8Герасин Сергей
Рязань
454→453 (-1)215+3-11+23+1-6-532128
9Луферчик Илья
17k216+4-7-18+10+5-530139
10Чернявский Владимир
20k117+16-19+15+9-14+5251610
11Згода Юрий
Санкт-Петербург
100→480 (+380)127+14+8-5-23+18+5251411
12Кулинич Константин
Петрозаводск
100→384 (+284)123-21+25+14-15+16+5221512
13Репин Александр
99*→100 (+1)118-20-21+31+19+29+5211313
14Азбель Алеся
Санкт-Петербург
392→385 (-7)24-11-24+12+5-10-430814
15Смородская Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
310→309 (-1)28-24+1-10-12-26+429615
16Мао Жуньдун
Санкт-Петербург
230→230 (=)29-10+6-17-24+12-428816
17Миронович Елизавета
Санкт-Петербург
111*→143 (+32)110-37+20+16+6-7-427½11½17
18Гурская Александра
Санкт-Петербург
100→100 (=)113+2-31+9-20+11-4271118
19Ткаченко Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург
87→189 (+102)026+28+10-25+13-24+4221219
20Голубов Дмитрий
Санкт-Петербург
62→96 (+34)035+13+17-28+18-25+4211320
21Воронкин Егор
Санкт-Петербург
68→91 (+23)029+12-13-39+28+23+4201021
22Никонорова Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург
100→220 (+120)032+26-38+31+34+411822
23Мовчан Вадим
19k112+5-27+8-11-21-328823
24Митрофанова Елизавета
Санкт-Петербург
81*→87 (+6)128+15-14-26+16-19-322624
25Тараканов Влад
19k139+6-12-19-33+20-322325
26Поскитт Джордж
Санкт-Петербург
79*→96 (+17)019-34+22+24-30+15-320926
27Зарина Дарья
Санкт-Петербург
99→100 (+1)111-36+23--!29-32+319½27
28Сорокина Евгения
70*→76 (+6)124-19-33+20-21-31+319428
29Петров Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
23→42 (+19)021-33-+!35+27+13-317½29
30Сеферова Дарья
Санкт-Петербург
111*→140 (+29)040+32+26-33+38530
31Домнина Настасия
Санкт-Петербург
60*→66 (+6)033+39+18-13-22-28-219331
32Чернявский Юра
25k036-22-35+30-39+27-216½332
33Фоминых Александра
Санкт-Петербург
90→96 (+6)031-29+28-34+25-30-216533
34Мокин Иван
Санкт-Петербург
91→97 (+6)038+26-36-33-40+22-215½334
35Иванков Артем
Санкт-Петербург
5→12 (+7)020-41-32-29-38+40+215335
36Хомов Андрей
Нижний Новгород
4→37 (+33)032+27-34+-!-!-!214½436
37Лосева Дарья
Санкт-Петербург
63→69 (+6)040+17-39+-!-!-!213½237
38Романова Яна
Красногорск
46*→51 (+5)034-40+-!22-35-39+212½238
39Удилова Елизавета
Санкт-Петербург
0*→6 (+6)125-31-37-21-32-38-116½039
40Подоляк Артём
Санкт-Петербург
15→20 (+5)037-38-30-+!34-35-113½140
41Новикова Маргарита
Санкт-Петербург
55*→61 (+6)035+-!-!-!-!19241

* — Экспертная Оценка