Чемпионат Хабаровского края

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников48
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2619→2622 (+3)47+2+3+4+8+934341
2Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2387→2404 (+17)45+1-9+15+3+835262
3Хованец Алексей
Владивосток
2402→2396 (-6)44+6+1-7+2-737203
4Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
2065→2071 (+6)43-13+21+1-10+733174
5Воропаев Владимир
Хабаровск
2050→2020 (-30)42-8-14+12+21+731175
6Дергачев Артур
Владивосток
1754→1865 (+111)312+3-11+18+7+730236
7Ходжер Сергей
Хабаровск
2178→2156 (-22)41-10+8+3-6-635127
8Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1506→1731 (+225)317+5+7-9+1-633188
9Шавлюгин Александр
Владивосток
1943→1909 (-34)332+11+2-8-20+630169
10Ше Сергей
Хабаровск
1692→1699 (+7)315+7-17+19+4-6291610
11Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1186→1219 (+33)316+9-6-28+17+6291611
12Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
1334→1354 (+20)36-27+29+5-22+6291512
13Заболотная Мария
Хабаровск
1639→1608 (-31)314+4-18-24+30+6281613
14Бирюков Виктор
Хабаровск
1191→1224 (+33)313-26+5-27+18+6281514
15Букетов Артур
Владивосток
1282→1332 (+50)310-28+34+2-23+6281415
16Таранов Владимир
Хабаровск
1573→1523 (-50)311-24+23+22-19+6261516
17Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1124→1113 (-11)38-31+10-26+11-5281017
18Попов Дмитрий_А
Владивосток
984→1082 (+98)240+33+13+6-14-5271418
19Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
889→973 (+84)241+25+32+10-16-5261419
20Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
308→470 (+162)226-36+31+29+9-5251420
21Мирошин Никита
Хабаровск
879→964 (+85)237+39+4-43+5-5251121
22Рубцов Леонид
Амурск
812→947 (+135)244+32-40+16+12-5241322
23Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
914→944 (+30)236+35+16-33+15-5241223
24Воронов Сергей
Амурск
863→912 (+49)239+16-35+13-36+5241224
25Чернавин Денис
Хабаровск
406→466 (+60)230+19-28-40+32+!5231325
26Ермолаев Артем
Хабаровск
670→700 (+30)220+14-42+17-33+5231226
27Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
695→718 (+23)246+12-37+14-35+5231127
28Синицын Семен
Хабаровск
682→734 (+52)248+15-25+11-34+5231128
29Кривцов Николай
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
886→877 (-9)243+38+12-20-41+5221129
30Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
788→789 (+1)225-44+43+32+!13-5211030
31Ким Андрей
Хабаровск
667→682 (+15)242+17-20-37+44+5201031
32Шипицын Степан
Хабаровск
1420→1346 (-74)39-22+19-30-!25-!426532
33Уваров Максим
Хабаровск
662→623 (-39)245+18-38+23-26-422733
34Сыроватская Ульяна
Хабаровск
658→634 (-24)238-46+15-39+28-422734
35Антипина Валерия
Хабаровск
637→625 (-12)247+23-24-44+27-421635
36Прыгода Артем
Хабаровск
570→552 (-18)223-20-46+!42+24-421636
37Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
484→468 (-16)221-47+27-31-45+421637
38Макарова Мария
Хабаровск
69→100 (+31)234+29-33-41-43+420738
39Ковалев Семен
Хабаровск
427→419 (-8)224-21-45+34-42+420639
40Гордун Святослав
Хабаровск
610→593 (-17)218-48+22-25-47+420540
41Чернышев Семен
Хабаровск
492→482 (-10)219-42-48+38+29-419641
42Кривцова Татьяна
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
93*→98 (+5)231-41+26-36-39-322442
43Елсукова Александра
Хабаровск
491→450 (-41)229-45+30-21-38-322343
44Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
407→393 (-14)222-30-47+35-31-322344
45Юрова Кристина
Амурск
70→79 (+9)233-43-39-46+37-318345
46Смакотина Елена
Хабаровск
364→356 (-8)227-34-36-!45-48+318246
47Воробьева Виктория
Хабаровск
53→66 (+13)235-37-44-48+40-317247
48Бурилова Ольга
Хабаровск
321→318 (-3)228-40-41-47-46-219048

* — Экспертная Оценка