Дальневосточный кубок Полиметалла. Турнир "Малый кубок"

Даты проведения04.07.2018 - 05.07.2018
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников42
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
972→1110 (+138)17+4+2+3+6+622221
2Соколов Владимир
Амурск
1108→1152 (+44)16+13+1-8+5+522162
3Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
980→1019 (+39)18+5+20+1-4+521153
4Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
712→728 (+16)114+1-11+9+3-422114
5Уваров Максим
Хабаровск
752→774 (+22)110+3-14+7+2-421115
6Ким Андрей
Хабаровск
703→700 (-3)12-24+15+13+!1-42096
7Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
579→593 (+14)11-21+16+5-20+41997
8Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
651→663 (+12)13-26+19+2-24+41888
9Данкан Дарья
Хабаровск
541→557 (+16)113-27+17+4-16+41689
10Порошков Ерофей
Хабаровск
508→522 (+14)15-22+13-29+15+416810
11Тишина Анна
Хабаровск
448→543 (+95)035+17+4-27+14+413911
12Чередниченко Иван
Амурск
75→95 (+20)037+14-30+19+13+!412912
13Ермолаев Артем
Хабаровск
793→820 (+27)19+2-10+6-!12-!321813
14Белоконный Максим
Хабаровск
469→455 (-14)14-12+5-21+11-319714
15Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
291→291 (=)018+31+6-22+10-316815
16Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
256→256 (=)023+33+7-18+9-316816
17Аншуков Михаил
Хабаровск
81→95 (+14)030+11-9-33+27+314617
18Севостьянова Кристина
Хабаровск
56→90 (+34)015-32+25+16-26+313718
19Пылков Федор
Хабаровск
271→271 (=)039+28+8-12-30+313519
20Пылкова Вера
Хабаровск
160→160 (=)036+40+3-23+7-313420
21Шерстов Глеб
Хабаровск
214→214 (=)038+7-31+14-34+312521
22Тен Вячеслав
Хабаровск
88→93 (+5)032+10-33+15-37+312522
23Галкин Никита
Хабаровск
27→72 (+45)016-36+26+20-29+311523
24Кузьминова Виктория
Амурск
150→150 (=)040+6-35+28+8-311324
25Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
274→274 (=)028-41+18-38+!32+325
26Похилько Виолетта
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)034+8-23-31+18-214426
27Михайлов Дьулус
Якутск
87→92 (+5)041+9-28+11-17-213½27
28Инкин Владислав
Хабаровск
28*→53 (+25)025+19-27-24-36+212428
29Садилов Никита
Хабаровск
89→94 (+5)031-34+38+10-23-212329
30Цуканов Данил
Хабаровск
4→27 (+23)017-39+12-36+19-212230
31Севастьянов Леонид
Хабаровск
38→48 (+10)029+15-21-26-41+!210231
32Бондарь Татьяна
Хабаровск
18→36 (+18)022-18-40+35+25-210132
33Бондарь Федор
Хабаровск
26→47 (+21)042+16-22-17-35+210133
34Ивлюшкин Илья
Хабаровск
9*→22 (+13)026-29-42+39+!21-28134
35Шерстов Ярослав
Хабаровск
55→60 (+5)011-37+24-32-33-112135
36Биленкина Алена
Хабаровск
29→34 (+5)020-23-37+30-28-111136
37Ильин Федор
Хабаровск
7→11 (+4)012-35-36-40+!22-19037
38Богомягков Константин
Хабаровск
4→18 (+14)021-42+29-25-!39-!18038
39Воробьев Илья
Хабаровск
33→35 (+2)019-30-41+!34-!38-!17039
40Воробьев Никита
Хабаровск
18→21 (+3)024-20-32-37-!42-!09040
41Конев Владислав
Хабаровск
0*→2 (+2)027-25-39-!42-!31-!08041
42Килуметс Ярослава
Хабаровск
57→60 (+3)033-38-34-41-!40-!05042

* — Экспертная Оценка