Чемпионат Хабаровского края

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения10.10.2015 - 11.10.2015
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников35
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2657→2657 (=)34+3+2+6+7+829291
2Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2354→2378 (+24)35+8+1-3+4+731232
3Касторин Сергей
Хабаровск
2352→2348 (-4)313+1-5+2-8+630153
4Ходжер Сергей
Хабаровск
2212→2204 (-8)31-10+9+11+2-630154
5Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
2175→2159 (-16)32-6+3-13+18+626135
6Ше Сергей
Хабаровск
1208→1342 (+134)212+5-27+1-14+526126
7Трофимов Артур
Хабаровск
99→1173 (+1074)117+20+14+9+1-525177
8Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1427→1528 (+101)224+2-16+12+3-525128
9Ляхова Ирина
Владивосток
1642→1608 (-34)214+21+4-7-15+523129
10Шавлюгин Александр
Владивосток
883→960 (+77)219+4-11-22+16+5231210
11Бирюков Виктор
Хабаровск
765→997 (+232)132+30+10+4-13+5211511
12Таранов Владимир
Хабаровск
1644→1559 (-85)26-18+24+8-17+5211112
13Ландышев Дмитрий
Хабаровск
1306→1289 (-17)23-22+15+5-11-425813
14Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1247→1203 (-44)29-23+7-25+6-422714
15Рубцов Леонид
Амурск
468→751 (+283)126+19+13-20+9-4201115
16Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
888→905 (+17)134+29+8-21+10-419916
17Попов Дмитрий_А
Владивосток
698→789 (+91)17-33+19+24+12-419917
18Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
759→817 (+58)130+12-34+31+5-419818
19Воронов Сергей
Амурск
1043→943 (-100)210-15-17-27+28+419619
20Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
872→880 (+8)127+7-28+15-25+418920
21Дергачев Артур
Владивосток
542→646 (+104)1+!9-26+16-24+418921
22Бебишев Владимир
Хабаровск
744→758 (+14)131+13-29+10-35+417822
23Синицын Семен
Хабаровск
721→723 (+2)133+14-25-32+!26+41423
24Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1095→1032 (-63)28-28+12-17-21-321324
25Антипина Валерия
Хабаровск
658→649 (-9)129-31+23+14-20-318725
26Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
803→756 (-47)115-32+21-30+23-318626
27Заболотная Дарья
Хабаровск
502→486 (-16)120-+!6-19-33+317½27
28Тытар Анжела
Хабаровск
634→622 (-12)135+24-20-29+19-316528
29Трофимова Карина
Хабаровск
291*→399 (+108)125+16-22-28-34+316529
30Тишина Анна
Хабаровск
361→356 (-5)118-11-35+26-+!316430
31Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
299→299 (=)122-25-+!18-32+!315631
32Маркобрун Ярослав
Хабаровск
389→384 (-5)111-26-33+23-!31-!217232
33Князева Надежда
Хабаровск
102→102 (=)123-17-32-34+27-216233
34Сыроватская Ульяна
Хабаровск
512→484 (-28)116-35+18-33-29-215234
35Данкан Дарья
Хабаровск
91→95 (+4)128-34-30-+!22-213½35

* — Экспертная Оценка