Чемпионат Уральского Федерального округа

Даты проведения01.05.2014 - 03.05.2014
Место проведенияЕкатеринбург
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников40
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Барыкин Никита
Екатеринбург
2498→2512 (+14)53+2+4+9+6+5+!1150601
2Ян Тунюань
2391→2425 (+34)511+1-6+7+3+4+1051402
3Новиков Олег
Екатеринбург
2240→2251 (+11)51-20+10+4+2-14+949283
4Панюков Евгений
Челябинск
2397→2380 (-17)56+5+1-3-9+2-853½23½4
5Погарцев Игорь
Екатеринбург
2338→2316 (-22)57+4-9-8+10+1-!849235
6Грохольский Александр
Ханты-Мансийск
2240→2229 (-11)54-17+2-18+1-10+848½19½6
7Лукин Александр
Курган
2071→2073 (+2)55-10-12+2-18+9+845½207
8Акопян Хачик
Оренбург
2046→2059 (+13)49-19+17+5-13+11+84226½8
9Блинов Евгений
Челябинск
1857→2077 (+220)48+11+5+1-4-7-750½23½9
10Бутырских Анна
Екатеринбург
1833→1909 (+76)412+7+3-11+5-6-747½2210
11Трахтенберг Антон
Екатеринбург
2079→2032 (-47)52-9-20+10-12+8-7451311
12Смирнов Дмитрий
Челябинск
1943→1915 (-28)410-13+7-21+11-19+7411912
13Бурцев Дмитрий
Новоуральск
1428→1790 (+362)322+12-15+17+8-18+740½25½13
14Гилязев Виталий
Челябинск
2068→2037 (-31)417-15+18-22+19+3-740½1914
15Султанбеков Дамир
Уфа
1740→1761 (+21)323+14-13-24+21+22+7372315
16Кутырева Светлана
Екатеринбург
1636→1633 (-3)321-30+19-26+20+17+!7332716
17Чернова Анастасия
1870→1866 (-4)414+6-8-13-23+16-!6431317
18Игнатов Валерий
Екатеринбург
1856→1847 (-9)420-21+14+6-7-13-6421318
19Травинский Александр
Курган
1515→1569 (+54)326+8-16+20+14-12-6401819
20Радаев Кирилл
Екатеринбург
1964→1935 (-29)418+3-11-19-16-25+6401120
21Смирнов Виктор
Екатеринбург
1438→1458 (+20)316+18-28+12-15-24+6371721
22Трофимов Михаил
Екатеринбург
1658→1651 (-7)313-24+23+14-31+15-636½15½22
23Стеканов Антон
1513→1491 (-22)315-25+22-32+17-27+633½1423
24Кудряшов Роман
Челябинск
1232→1241 (+9)231+22-25+15-32+21-532½13½24
25Уманов Антон
Екатеринбург
852→928 (+76)227+23-24-30+35+20-5301325
26Неволина Мария
Челябинск
1032→1050 (+18)219-36+33+16-27-32+5291126
27Хатунцев Кирилл
1034→1019 (-15)225-28-37+36+26+23-5261027
28Арманов Матвей
877→895 (+18)230-27+21-31-38+37+52428
29Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
322→869 (+547)033+37-38+39+36+30+517½15½29
30Украинцев Владислав
Екатеринбург
1063→981 (-82)228+16-32-25-34+29-430930
31Егошин Иван
Алапаевск
985→947 (-38)224-32-34+28+22-33-!428931
32Борисова Дарья
Челябинск
708→766 (+58)137+31+30+23-24-26-426½10½32
33Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
700→672 (-28)129-35+26-34-40+31+!4231233
34Романенко Андрей
Челябинск
458→568 (+110)039+38+31-33+30-40+41834
35Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
469→554 (+85)040+33-39+37+25-36+417835
36Васькина Анна
Верхний Уфалей
780→735 (-45)138+26-40+27-29-35-322½36
37Кудряшова Ирина
Челябинск
563→503 (-60)132-29+27-35-39-28-225537
38Васильева Александра
617→562 (-55)136-34-29-40+28-39-!220138
39Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
148→148 (=)034-40-35-29-37+38+!218539
40Гумерова Лейла
Челябинск
227→227 (=)035-39+36-38-33-34-119½240

* — Экспертная Оценка