III этап Гран-При ПетрГУ среди школьников

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения02.04.2016 - 02.04.2016
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников46
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Еремеев Роман
Петрозаводск
1704→1716 (+12)410+7+12+3+6+936361
2Сенин Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
664→757 (+93)411+17+3-9+7+835272
3Вдовенко Софья
Санкт-Петербург
850→873 (+23)423+15+2+1-10+835263
4Вдовенко Амелия
Санкт-Петербург
779→812 (+33)424+6-16+8+12+832254
5Султанов Даниил
Санкт-Петербург
692→744 (+52)422+9+6-14+21+831245
6Чернова Анна
Петрозаводск
1034→1040 (+6)418+4+5+10-1-738226
7Осипов Марк
Петрозаводск
833→884 (+51)48+1-11+15+2-737207
8Кравченко Ермолай
Санкт-Петербург
526→551 (+25)47-13+17+4-15+734198
9Маханьков Данил
Петрозаводск
884→877 (-7)420+5-19+2-16+734189
10Балакшина Карина
Санкт-Петербург
620→701 (+81)41-24+25+6+3-7341710
11Поздеева Арина
Санкт-Петербург
493→522 (+29)42-20+7-18+17+7331811
12Ляхов Вадим
Санкт-Петербург
730→763 (+33)425+14+1-24+4-7331612
13Яковлев Алексей
Петрозаводск
456→631 (+175)332+8-28+23+14+7251813
14Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
884→821 (-63)419+12-18+5-13-6341214
15Хеншоу Джессика
Санкт-Петербург
651→639 (-12)416+3-21+7-8-6341215
16Хлевова Анна
Санкт-Петербург
488→485 (-3)415-28+4-19+9-6311016
17Отчиев Даниил
Петрозаводск
864→805 (-59)428+2-8-22+11-631917
18Федорков Вячеслав
Петрозаводск
582→575 (-7)46-25+14-11-22+6301018
19Савенков Максим
Петрозаводск
577→571 (-6)414-22+9-16-24+6291019
20Лонская Ирина
Петрозаводск
562→551 (-11)49-11-22-25+23+6291020
21Латий Никита
Санкт-Петербург
456→502 (+46)329+23+15-28+5-6271321
22Вайнонен Алисия
Петрозаводск
507→491 (-16)45-19-20+17-18-532622
23Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
529→489 (-40)43-21-29+13-20-531423
24Шакола Даниил
Петрозаводск
518→500 (-18)44-10-32+12-19-531324
25Маркелова Арина
Петрозаводск
518→494 (-24)412-18-10-20-29+530425
26Никонов Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
87→737 (+650)038+35+30+29+36+5161626
27Гусаров Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
82→774 (+692)042+33+34+32+28+5151527
28Ходакова Дея
Петрозаводск
558→485 (-73)417-16-13-21-27-430028
29Тараканова Варвара
Петрозаводск
288→288 (=)321-32+23-26-25-424329
30Остакова Алена
Петрозаводск
454*→620 (+166)036+31+26-33+32+4181330
31Плешанова Эллина
Петрозаводск
265→644 (+379)039+30-44+34+35+413931
32Серова Анна
Петрозаводск
461→427 (-34)313-29-24-27-30-325032
33Посмечаев Савелий
Петрозаводск
203→375 (+172)041+27-37+30-42+316733
34Шурупова Ксения
Петрозаводск
99→273 (+174)037+40+27-31-38+316734
35Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
245→359 (+114)043+26-38+39+31-315635
36Ярва Екатерина
Петрозаводск
147→262 (+115)030-45+41+44+26-313436
37Мишин Тимур
Петрозаводск
225*→273 (+48)034-43+33-41+40+312637
38Смирнова Елизавета-П
Петрозаводск
90*→95 (+5)026-42+35-46+34-213238
39Аксентьев Демьян
Петрозаводск
94*→99 (+5)031-44+40+35-41-212339
40Севастьянов Елизар
Петрозаводск
264→264 (=)045+34-39-43+37-211340
41Новиков Никита
Петрозаводск
91*→96 (+5)033-46+36-37-39+211241
42Шолохов Александр
Петрозаводск
89*→94 (+5)027-38-46+45+33-211142
43Клюкин Родион
Санкт-Петербург
93*→98 (+5)035-37-45+40-44+210243
44Козлова Ангелина
Петрозаводск
100→100 (=)046+39-31-36-43-111044
45Жилевич Александр
Петрозаводск
72*→77 (+5)040-36-43-42-46+19045
46Бондаренко Николай
Петрозаводск
100→100 (=)044-41-42-38-45-08046

* — Экспертная Оценка