Командное первенство Москвы (13х13)

Даты проведения18.03.2017 - 18.03.2017
Место проведенияМосква
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников55
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Лидер-1
30k036+11+31+6=16=41410½1
2Бондаренко Виталий
Москва
95→99 (+4)037-15+32+10+20+41511
3Померанцев Руслан
Москва
75→95 (+20)040+12+33+8+19+51313
4Трофимов Александр
Москва
65→70 (+5)038+13+34+7-18-3146
5Бакунов Михаил
Москва
40→45 (+5)039+14-35+9-17-2174
6Лидер-д/с
20k041+16+11=1=26=14½2
7Садовский Владислав
Москва
19k043+18+13+4+28+51616
8Сгибнева Екатерина
Москва
18k044+19+12-3-27-2196
9Арсентьев Григорий
Москва
78→83 (+5)045+17-14+5+30+4149
10Оттясова Вера
Москва
70→75 (+5)042+20+15+2-29-3136
11Школа 1945-1
30k021+1-6=46+31+12½3
12Каринский Георгий
Москва
72→83 (+11)023+3-8+47+33+4138
13Гончаров Елисей
Москва
37→47 (+10)022+4-7-48+34+3146
14Майстер Петр
Москва
16→38 (+22)025+5+9-49+35+4139
15Нагорный Александр
Москва
13*→22 (+9)024+2-10-50+32-2154
16Школа 2089
30k026+6-51+31+1=124
17Чирков Андрей
Москва
34→62 (+28)030+9+53+35+5+51212
18Мордакин Артем
Красково
4→24 (+20)028-7-52+34+4+3145
19Тихонов Макар
Красково
4→26 (+22)027+8-54+33+3-3147
20Калистратов Илья
Красково
3→15 (+12)029+10-55+32-2-2165
21Школа 1945-3
30k011-46=26+51+5
22Бабкин Владимир
Москва
6→10 (+4)013-48-28-+!52+211½
23Скрипниченко Андрей
Москва
6→17 (+11)012-47+27-+!54+311½
24Калинина Станислава
Москва
0*→5 (+5)015-50+29-+!55+3
25Гладкова Виктория
Москва
0*→4 (+4)014-49-30++!53-212½
26Школа 19
28k016-41+21-36=6=212½46
27Войнов Даниил
Москва
20k019-44+23+40+8+41310
28Жданов Кирилл
Москва
71→81 (+10)018+43+22+38+7-41510
29Жданова Арина
Москва
20*→32 (+12)020-42+24+37-10+3148
30Борозинец Софья
Москва
0*→5 (+5)017-45+25-39-9-1152
31Лидер-2
24k046+51+1-16-11-21217
32Солодников Владимир
Москва
19k050+55+2-20+15+4117
33Прибылов Леонид
Москва
11→16 (+5)047+54+3-19-12-2142
34Дружинин Егор
Москва
0*→5 (+5)048-52+4-18-13-1131
35Алексеев Денис
Москва
0*→5 (+5)049+53+5-17-14-2176
36Школа 1945-4
30k01-46+26=41-88
37Ткаченко Игорь
Москва
32*→47 (+15)02++!50+29+42-412½10½
38Майстер Настя
Москва
0*→4 (+4)04-+!48+28-43-214½
39Гончарова Эллина
Москва
0*→4 (+4)05-+!49-30+45-2
40Дерюгин Иван
Москва
0*→4 (+4)03-+!47+27-44-214½
41Школа 22
30k06-26-51=36+9
42Травкин Дмитрий
Москва
32→36 (+4)010-29-+!55-37+2135
43Михайлов Андрей
Москва
15*→25 (+10)07-28-+!52+38+3134
44Кокшина Анастасия
Москва
5→16 (+11)08-27-+!54+40+3104
45Казаков Борис
Москва
0*→4 (+4)09-30-+!53-39+2113
46Школа 1945-2
30k031-21=36-11-10
47Гавриленко Егор
Москва
8→12 (+4)033-23-40-12-+!1110
48Королев Дмитрий
Москва
4*→9 (+5)034+22+38-13-+!3105
49Шимаров Данила
Москва
1*→6 (+5)035-25+39+14-+!3126
50Малаховский Александр
Москва
0*→4 (+4)032-24-37-15-+!1130
51Школа 1945-д/с
30k031-16-41=21-11
52Крайнова Злата
Москва
5→9 (+4)0+!34-18-43-22-1112
53Зинченко Ника
Москва
3*→8 (+5)0+!35-17-45+25+3136
54Ордынский Дмитрий
Москва
0*→4 (+4)0+!33-19-44-23-1132
55Каракулина Екатерина
Москва
0*→4 (+4)0+!32-20-42+24-2134

* — Экспертная Оценка