Кубок Президента МООО СФГ (основной турнир)

Даты проведения27.05.2017 - 28.05.2017
Место проведенияМагадан
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников43
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Каймин Вячеслав
Жуковский
2577→2591 (+14)49+11+2+5+4+934341
2Лазарев Алексей
Петрозаводск
2607→2604 (-3)410+7+1-6+12+835262
3Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2624→2623 (-1)46+4-10+8+5+833263
4Guoping Zheng
5d411+3+5-9+1-736204
5Ковалёва Наталья
Челябинск
2585→2581 (-4)412+8+4+1-3-736195
6Корнев Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
2401→2411 (+10)43-14+7+2-8+734186
7Кальсберг Эльвина
Санкт-Петербург
2455→2450 (-5)414+2-6-13+10+732177
8Marz Manja
4d415+5-9+3-6-633118
9Эверстов Федор
Якутск
2268→2268 (=)41-12+8-4-16+633119
10Шальнева Виржиния
Жуковский
2275→2275 (=)42-15+3-16+7-6331010
11Ou Shi
2d44-1-13-17+15+6321011
12Bocle Milena
2d45-9-15+18+2-6311012
13Тингайкин Артём
Магадан
1757→1954 (+197)218+17+11+7-14+6282113
14Ходжер Сергей
Хабаровск
2156→2138 (-18)47-6-16-19+13-530514
15Мазлова Софья
Москва
2034→2025 (-9)48-10-12-22+11-528415
16Баль Владимир
Магадан
1733→1773 (+40)219+22+14+10-9-5261416
17Вепринский Вадим
Магадан
1487→1505 (+18)221+13-20+11-30+5251317
18Верхутин Константин
Москва
1563→1624 (+61)213-26+28+12-27+5241218
19Заболотная Мария
Хабаровск
1476→1510 (+34)216-23+27+14-22+5221219
20Князев Тимофей
Магадан
1274→1332 (+58)129+21+17-31+24+5211620
21Рахматулина Полина
Магадан
1693→1651 (-42)217-20-37+25+23+5201021
22Рудова Любовь
Магадан
1413→1418 (+5)224+16-25+15-19-423822
23Neubert Philipp
9k133+19-35+28+21-4201023
24Ляхова Ирина
Владивосток
1600→1553 (-47)222-25-30+26+20-420724
25Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1241→1267 (+26)130+24+22-21-33+4191025
26Забелин Арсений
Магадан
1234→1270 (+36)136+18-32+24-34+418926
27Чернова Анна
Петрозаводск
1361→1365 (+4)139+32+19-34+18-418827
28Устюжина Вероника
Магадан
1393→1396 (+3)137+34+18-23-32+417828
29Криворотько Варвара
Магадан
1057→1064 (+7)120-31-36+35+39+416829
30Брыкин Иван
Магадан
1051→1036 (-15)125-40+24-39+17-317430
31Данилов Леонид
Якутск
211→630 (+419)043+29+33-20-38+316831
32Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1005→1012 (+7)138+27-26-37+28-316432
33Воронина Василина
Магадан
1026→1015 (-11)123-37-31+38+25-315533
34Тытар Анжела
Хабаровск
1126→1091 (-35)141+28-38+27-26-315334
35Брыкин Георгий
Магадан
984→1021 (+37)040+39+23-29-37+314635
36Кудакаева Елизавета
Магадан
1033→971 (-62)126-38-29-40+41+313336
37Балан Арсений
Магадан
1096→1074 (-22)128-33+21-32-35-218337
38Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1182→1116 (-66)132-36+34-33-31-215338
39Николаев Данил
Магадан
1093→993 (-100)127-35-41+30-29-215139
40Спиридонов Айаан
Якутск
65*→82 (+17)035-30-+!36-42+211240
41Кычкин Григорий
Якутск
100→100 (=)034-43+!39-42-36-19041
42Кузьменко Геннадий
Магадан
717→675 (-42)0-!-!-!41+40-1142
43Костенко Владимир
Магадан
0*→1 (+1)031-41-!-!-!-!0043

* — Экспертная Оценка