13x13

Даты проведения26.07.2016 - 27.07.2016
Место проведения2 этаж, зал Азимут
СистемаСвободная
Число участников130
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Shikshin Ilya
Russia
8d1535+31+77+24+9+2091911
2Yi-Tien Chan
People's Republic of China
7d1593+61+34+13+6+2090½90½2
3Makarov Pavel
Russia
3d15114+29+37+8+12+2090903
4Kim Dohyup
Republic of Korea
7d15123+46+33+32+5+2089894
5Li Chenlai
People's Republic of China
3d1521+70+17+18+4-1994745
6Trubitsin Stepan
Russia
5d1568+65+30+14+2-1991½71½6
7Moldovan Christian
Greece
1k1551+45+28+9-50+1991727
8Pittner Arved
Germany
2d15107+27+10+3-63+1991718
9Surin Dmitri
Russia
6d15105+74+43+7+1-1990½70½9
10Dinerstein Alexandr
Russia
8d1589+42+8-40+35+19907110
11Nemlij Igor
Russia
6d1582+19-29+47+37+19907111
12Vazquez Oscar
Spain
3d1555+78+69+44+3-19907012
13Cheburakhov Andrej
Russia
5d15119+59+40+2-41+19907013
14Chih-Hao Shen
Republic of China (Taiwan)
5d15125+39+47+6-25+1989½70½14
15Chernykh Anton
Russia
5d1527-64+42+61+32+19897115
16Yang Qihan
People's Republic of China
5d1523+30-113+54+49+19897116
17Yang Yi
People's Republic of China
2d1597+81+5-45+27+19897017
18Li Linshuo
People's Republic of China
2d15126+71+19+5-39+19897018
19Lips Fabien
France
3d1573+11+18-117+28+19897019
20Jasiek Robert
Germany
5d1576+28-84+31+59+19887020
21Ismail-Akhunov Agzam
Russia
4d155-111+74+38+34+19886921
22Yang Yuping
People's Republic of China
3d1548+33-106+72+30+1987½69½22
23Siles Gullermo
Spain
7k1516-108+68+69+44+1987½68½23
24Pop Cristian
Romania
7d15108+115+67+1-36+1987½67½24
25Pankoke Matias
Italy
4d1541+71+33+14-18½725325
26Riedeman Dick
Netherlands
3d1590+27-74+70+18½695126
27Welticke Jonas
Germany
6d1515+8-26+73+17-1892½54½27
28Khafizov Andjey
Russia
4k15101+20+7-52+19-18925428
29Egorov Petr
Russia
5k1550+3-11-64+92+1891½52½29
30Metta Carlo
Italy
3d15124+16+6-46+22-18915330
31Vasiljev Boris
Russia
14k15100+1-56+20-83+18915231
32Seth Wax
United States of America
2d15111+56+38+4-15-18915232
33Huang Yi-Feng
Republic of China (Taiwan)
6d15118+22+4-25-85+1890½5233
34Pace Alessandro
Italy
3d1536+104+2-88+21-1890½51½34
35Sorin Sora
Romania
4d151-57+107+83+10-1890½51½35
36Tarkov Denis
Russia
2k1534-51+48+70+24-18905336
37Semenov Nikita
Russia
1d1580+72+3-79+11-18905137
38Trjapsha Sergej
Russia
8k1585+53+32-21-71+18895238
39Kanarev Jaroslav
Russia
6k1590+14-95+77+18-18895139
40Kajmin Vjacheslav
Russia
4d1594+84+13-10-91+18895140
41Svjatlovskij Mikhail
Russia
3d15127+25-81+43+13-1888½5141
42Khomukhin Gennadij
Russia
1d15110+10-15-80+68+1888½50½42
43Boviz Dominik
Hungary
6d1598+88+9-41-96+18885143
44Balabai Viktor
Russia
13k1595+113+96+12-23-18885044
45Sonin Sergej
Russia
2d15121+7-86+17-69+18885045
46Majka Marcin
Poland
3d1586+4-112+30-95+18885046
47Knyazev Timofey
Russia
7k15112+75+14-11-76+18885047
48Gehrke Lars
Germany
6k1522-82+36-104+84+1887½50½48
49Kulikova Anna
Russia
9k1567-92+87+75+16-18875149
50Radnaev Vitalij
Russia
2d1529-124+80+67+7-18875050
51Divissin Sergey
Kazakhstan
6k157-36-82+112+72+18875051
52Csizmadia Miklos
Hungary
5k1571-63+85+28-79+1886½51½52
53Marz Ferdinand
Germany
9k1587+38-73-90+75+18865153
54Wautelet Julien
Belgium
10k1575-122+78+16-88+18865054
55Palchikova Veronika
Russia
9k1512-117+79-106+77+1885½49½55
56Zhou Yinuo
People's Republic of China
2d15128+32-31-86+78+1885½49½56
57Li Yuanqing
People's Republic of China
10k1561-35-124+105+73+188549½57
58Matrosov Timofey
Russia
14k15116-89+61-111+67+1883½5058
59Tokarski Filip
Poland
11k1513-118+62+20-1871½33½59
60Vdovenko Sofia
Russia
12k1562+67-76+1851½34½60
61Ravera Sylvain
France
5k1557+2-58+15-17½753661
62Bovizne-Detre Judit
Hungary
12k1560-98+115+59-17½693362
63Riedeman Emil
Netherlands
16k1552-123+113+8-17½693263
64Riedeman Marcel
Netherlands
7k1515-125+29-111+17½693264
65Jeong Eunyoung
Republic of Korea
2k1592+6-17½361765
66Bondarchuk Nikolai
Russia
20k15104-126+17½32½1666
67Kravchenko Ermolaj
Russia
16k1549+60+24-50-58-17913667
68Lifanov Nikolay
Russia
9k156-99+23-87+42-17903468
69Klimov Dmitry
Russia
14k1599+83+12-23-45-17903469
70Senin Viktor
Russia
12k15103+5-91+36-26-1789½3470
71Martinelli Alessandro
Italy
1k1552+18-25-120+38-1789½3471
72Lifanova Ksenia
Russia
8k1579+37-94+22-51-17893472
73Csizmadia Robert
Hungary
1k1519-127+53+27-57-17893473
74Dorovskikh Evgenij
Russia
5k15106+9-21-26-120+178932½74
75Ganeyev Ramil
Kazakhstan
8k1554+47-105+49-53-1788½34½75
76Merola Pierpaolo_Giuseppe
Italy
10k1520-120+60-94+47-17883376
77Campagnie Remi
France
5d15122+116+1-39-55-17883277
78Pimenov Georgy
Russia
9k15109+12-54-122+56-1787½32½78
79Gimadiev Artur
Russia
9k1572-125+55+37-52-17873479
80Khusainov Askar
Russia
9k1537-97+50-42-117+17873380
81Karpova Olga
Russia
17k1591+17-41-96-119+17873381
82Shuhtin Sergey
Russia
1k1511-48-51-121+115+17873282
83Poryvaev Feodor
Russia
15k15102+69-104+35-31-1786½33½83
84Nemchinov Vyacheslav
Russia
20k15130+40-20-107+48-1786½31½84
85Pesockij Ivan
Russia
3k1538-121+52-116+33-17863285
86De_Francesco Leonardo
Italy
3k1546-123+45-56-113+17863286
87Popova Marina
Russia
2k1553-109+49-68-122+1785½32½87
88Melkobrodova Varvara
Russia
19k15129+43-116+34-54-1785½31½88
89Vdovenko Amelia
Russia
12k1510-58-97-129+114+1785½31½89
90Gramovich Pavel
Russia
5k1539-26-130+53-116+1785½3190
91Pittner Thomas
Germany
2k1581-93+70-118+40-17853391
92Gurskaja Anastasia
Russia
14k1565-49-129+115+29-178531½92
93Brefort Andre
France
16k152-91-114-128+112+1784½31½93
94Gurskaja Alexandra
Russia
20k1540-128+72-76-118+1783½31½94
95Reshetnjak Stefania
Russia
16k1544-39-114+46-17701695
96Volkov Platon
Russia
15k1544-81+43-17531796
97Potapov Ilya
Russia
3k1517-80-89+17531797
98Skripenkov Aleksandr
Russia
20k1543-62-128+175115½98
99Tikhonova Julia
Russia
14k1569-68-126+17501699
100Khudoleev Artem
Russia
3d1531-17180100
101Kim Soondeuk
Republic of Korea
3d1528-17180101
102Prudova Nina
Russia
9k1583-17170102
103Pronin Alexey
Russia
19k1570-17170103
104Rodchenkova Natalia
Russia
20k1566+34-83-48-16½70½17½104
105Perova Natalia
Russia
3k159-119+75-57-16½7016105
106Efimov Andrej
Russia
10k1574-129+22-55-16½69½15½106
107Miljutin Stanislav
Russia
5k158-130+35-84-16½6915107
108Frejlak Stanislaw
Poland
6d1524-23-16½380108
109Polyshchuk Sergey
Russia
12k1578-87-16½340109
110Gurev Dmitry
Russia
20k1542-112-16½340110
111Khvastunova Anna
Russia
20k1532-21-119+58-64-1688½16111
112Rebo Anastasia
Russia
20k1547-110+46-51-93-1687½16½112
113Laszlo Boviz
Hungary
7k15117+44-16-63-86-1687½16113
114Latij Nikita
Russia
16k153-118-93+95-89-168717114
115Khabibullina Diana
Russia
19k15120+24-62-92-82-1686½16115
116Basova Uliana
Russia
20k1558+77-88-85-90-168618116
117Smolin Andrey
Russia
10k15113-55-121+19-80-168616117
118Antonova Elizaveta
Russia
14k1533-114+59-91-94-168616118
119Popova Yana
Russia
20k1513-105-111-130+81-1683½15119
120Vildeeva Eva
Russia
20k15115-76-127+71-74-168316120
121Sultanov Daniil
Russia
14k1545-85-117-82-130+168315121
122Shestakova Ljudmila
Russia
15k1577-54-78-87-16690122
123Dzhanibekova Sapiyat
Russia
19k154-86-63-1654½0123
124Kushnir Roman
Ukraine
3k1530-50-57-16540124
125Surma Mateusz
Poland
8d1514-79-64-1653½0125
126Usnunts Hayk
Russia
13k1518-66-99-1653½0126
127Pisareva Svetlana
Russia
15k1541-73-120-16510127
128Jasyrev Arkadij
Russia
12k1556-94-98-93-15½690128
129Polovinkina Polina
Russia
20k1588-106-92-89-15½67½0129
130Pittner Arwen
Germany
20k1584-107-90-119-121-1582½0130

* — Экспертная Оценка