Список зарегистрировавшихся на Первенство Нижнего Новгорода

Подать заявку

ИмяГородРейтинг
1Романенко ИванНижний Новгород1117 (предварительно)
2Романенко ИринаНижний Новгород908 (предварительно)
3Коротин МихаилНижний Новгород1116 (предварительно)
4Трифонова МарияНижний Новгород1045 (предварительно)
5Смирнова АлисаАрзамас1269 (предварительно)
6Воловик ЛюбовьНижний Новгород1097 (предварительно)
7Ковалев ЯрославНижний Новгород1129 (предварительно)
8Павлов ЕгорНижний Новгород1008 (предварительно)
9Соболев АндрейНижний Новгород847 (предварительно)
10Тонькин АртемНижний Новгород789 (предварительно)
11Иванова АринаНижний Новгород- (предварительно)
12Евсеев ГригорийНижний Новгород736 (предварительно)
13Сейфетдинова МарияНижний Новгород898 (предварительно)
14Вятлев МихаилНижний Новгород885 (предварительно)
15Гусев ЕгорНижний Новгород1198 (предварительно)
16Зайцев ВладиславНижний Новгород875 (предварительно)
17Дорофеев ЕгорНижний Новгород653 (предварительно)
18Остроумов АндрейНижний Новгород1106 (предварительно)
19Волохова ОксанаНижний Новгород613 (предварительно)
20Смирнов Павел-ННижний Новгород1123 (предварительно)
21Кузнецов ГеннадийНижний Новгород908 (предварительно)
22Поливцев АлександрНижний Новгород1103 (предварительно)
23Львов НикитаНижний Новгород613 (предварительно)
24Иванов Александр-HНижний Новгород706 (предварительно)
25Будников НикитаНижний Новгород709 (предварительно)
26Смирнов СавелийНижний Новгород717 (предварительно)
27Перунцов АлександрНижний Новгород1052 (предварительно)
28Ли ВалерийНижний Новгород1423 (предварительно)
29Ронжин МатвейНижний Новгород1352 (предварительно)
30Савинов ЕгорНижний Новгород913 (предварительно)
31Слепов АлександрНижний Новгород984 (предварительно)
32Швецова ВасилисаНижний Новгород527 (предварительно)
33Смоляков МихаилНижний Новгород644 (предварительно)
34Заплечникова АленаНижний Новгород353 (предварительно)
35Круглов АлексейНижний Новгород1311 (предварительно)
36Шестакова ВалерияНижний Новгород (предварительно)
37Александрова АлисаНижний Новгород (предварительно)
38Кошелева АринаНижний НовгородПервенство (предварительно)
39Логинов АртёмНижний Новгород (предварительно)
40Кислов АлександрНижний Новгород684 (предварительно)
41Долгополов АртёмНижний Новгород (предварительно)
42Зарапина Алеся Нижний Новгород (предварительно)
43Семенов МаратНижний Новгород (предварительно)
44Барынкин МихаилНижний Новгород (предварительно)
45Матвеева АннаНижний Новгород432 (предварительно)
46Медведева ЛюдмилаНижний Новгород727 (предварительно)
47Валов АндрейНижний Новгород (предварительно)
48Тумаков ЯрославНижний Новгород (предварительно)
49Суслов ГлебНижний Новгород (предварительно)
50Глотова АринаНижний Новгород (предварительно)
51Клокова АлександраНижний Новгород908 (предварительно)
52Стефанюк СофияНижний Новгород1020 (предварительно)
53Куколев ДемидНижний Новгород1265 (предварительно)
54Самкович ИльяНижний Новгород1054 (предварительно)
55Лобанов НиколайНижний Новгород1627 (предварительно)

Ближайшие турниры