Список зарегистрировавшихся на Кубок Генерального консульства КНР, основной турнир

Подать заявку

ИмяГородРейтинг
1Сурин ДмитрийСанкт-Петербург2663
2Кашаев АндрейМосква2610
3Старых АлександрСанкт-Петербург1578
4Ким Александр-ССанкт-Петербург2272
5Мазурок ДарьяХарьков (предварительно)
6Шикшин ВалерийКазань2437 (предварительно)
7Попов СтепанКазань2583
8Динерштейн АлександрКазань2751
9Тоторкулов РашидМосква1787
10Лазарев АлексейПетрозаводск2601
11Еремеев РоманПетрозаводск1837
12Малышев КириллПетрозаводск2060
13Рего ГригорийПетрозаводск2244
14Исмаил-Ахунов АгзамМосква2379
15Корнев ДмитрийПетрозаводск2408
16Голованов АлександрПетрозаводск1965
17Емельянов МаксимПетрозаводск954
18Емельянова Светлана Петрозаводсксопровождающая (предварительно)
19Яковлев АлексейПетрозаводск966
20Яковлева ОльгаПетрозаводсксопровождающая (предварительно)
21Друкарев ДаниилСанкт-Петербург2314
22Дмитриев ИннокентийТула2257
23Мочалин ДмитрийМосква2083
24Иванов ГригорийМосква621
25Фионин ГригорийСанкт-Петербург2637
26Батраев ВладимирМосква2238
27Сапач ОлегСанкт-Петербург1584
28Новичонок ЕленаПетрозаводск1556
29Клочихина ВалерияСоликамск2273
30Филиппов ДмитрийСанкт-ПетербургНет (предварительно)
31Юдин АлексейРыбинск2095 (предварительно)
32Потапов ИльяСанкт-Петербург1909
33Васина ВикторияМосква (предварительно)
34Семенов АндрейМосква1708
35Плюгина ЕлизаветаСанкт-Петербург1611
36Кузнецов МихаилСанкт-Петербург1504
37Коготков КонстантинСанкт-Петербург1994
38Захаров АлексейТула1545
39Черных АнтонЖуковский2695
40Курохтина НатальяСанкт-Петербург832
41Фомичев ФедорСанкт-Петербург815
42Чернова АннаПетрозаводск1554
43Тайрова ДианаКазань (предварительно)
44Захаров Алексей-ССанкт-Петербург1324
45Чернов ИльяПетрозаводск604
46Шикшин ИльяКазань2818
47Журавлев АртемСанкт-Петербург1091
48Хавин ВадимМосква2402
49Милюткин ДмитрийКазань2477
50Ильмаст АнатолийПетрозаводск1793
51Елисеев ИльяСанкт-Петербург2174
52Кошкина ДарьяЯрославль2016
53Самойлова СветланаЯрославль1204
54Самойлова ВалентинаЯрославль262
55Балакирева АннаСанкт-Петербург2113
56Шарова ДарьяЯрославль1789
57Волков ПлатонСанкт-Петербург1376
58Хлевова АннаСанкт-Петербург894
59Поздеева АринаСанкт-Петербург832
60Баранов КонстантинСанкт-Петербург933
61Пименов ГеоргийСанкт-Петербург1366
62Вдовенко СофьяСанкт-Петербург1858
63Шпигель ДмитрийСанкт-Петербург1065
64Балакшина КаринаСанкт-Петербург1167
65Хеншоу ДжессикаСанкт-Петербург1199
66Хеншоу РасселСанкт-Петербург834
67Зотов КириллСанкт-Петербург969
68Иванов Максим–ССанкт-Петербург996
69Иванов Михаил-ССанкт-Петербург1166
70Латий НикитаСанкт-Петербург944
71Алексеев АндрейСанкт-Петербург2074
72Затонских АнтонХабаровск2605
73Мезин СавваМосква2404
74Крайнов АнтонМосква2349
75Крайнов ЯрославМосква1896
76Крайнов АлександрМосква1188
77Сергеев АлексейСанкт-Петербург1217
78Плешаков АнтонСанкт-Петербург1824
79Турсинова ТатьянаСанкт-Петербург- (предварительно)
80Никоноров АнатолийСанкт-Петербург1594
81Соколов ДмитрийКалининград1992
82лапшин григорий нижний новгород3кю (предварительно)
83Ким ЧонхепЯкутск2797
84Эверстов ФедорЯкутск2336
85Барахсанов ВладимирЯкутск584
86Павлов ВикторЯкутск1100 (предварительно)
87Антонова НадеждаЯкутск0 (предварительно)
88Кычкин Григорий Якутск0 (предварительно)
89Ишин ИгорьСанкт-Петербург1384 (предварительно)
90Битов АнтонСанкт-Петербург822
91Ляхов ВадимСанкт-Петербург1123
92Шаров АртемЯрославль (предварительно)
93Федюкевич ВикторСанкт-Петербургнет (предварительно)
94Ланкин ЕвгенийСанкт-Петербург864
95Пальчикова ВероникаКалуга1515
96Смирнов ИгорьСанкт-Петербург1123
97Четвертков АлексейМосква2136
98Грунковский ЮрийМинск3 кю (предварительно)
99Зырянов Антон Минск550 (предварительно)
100Михаевич ВладМинск525 (предварительно)
101Андрей Михайлович РасолькоМинскСопровождающий (предварительно)
102Расолько ВладМинск100 (предварительно)
103Расолько Роман Минск14 кю (предварительно)
104Папуниди МатвейМинск10 кю (предварительно)
105Луферчик Сергей НиколаевичМинскСопровождающий (предварительно)
106Луферчик ИльяМинск100 (предварительно)
107Детюк Ирина МихайловнаМинскСопровождающий (предварительно)
108Капустик МарьянаМинск450 (предварительно)
109Капустик Андрей АнатольевичМинскСопровождающий (предварительно)
110Сергеев ВладимирЛуга2243
111Капустик РадмилаМинскСопровождающий (предварительно)
112Осокина ОльгаСанкт-Петербург868
113Каймин ВячеславМосква2653
114Шальнева ВиржинияЖуковский2478
115Климов ДмитрийСанкт-Петербург (предварительно)
116Клубников ГеоргийСанкт-Петербург2215
117Чернов КонстантинСанкт-Петербург1731
118Чернов АндрейСанкт-Петербург1260
119Таркова СветланаСанкт-Петербург1088
120Гагарин ОлегСанкт-Петербург1157
121Разинова ЕленаСанкт-Петербург626
122Шестакова ЛюдмилаАрхангельск1009
123Сонин СергейЕкатеринбург2204
124Алексей ПросчетовСанкт-Петербург (предварительно)
125Горчаков АлексейСанкт-Петербург2373
126Кашевник МихаилСанкт-Петербург2273
127Черепанов ГлебНовосибирск1824
128Мелкишева АнастасияЧелябинск2138
129Ковалёва НатальяЧелябинск2578
130Колегов АлексейСанкт-Петербург1114
131Карасев СергейСанкт-Петербург1331
132Семенов ИгорьСанкт-Петербург1085
133Сичевой ДмитрийСанкт-Петербург1273
134Кравченко ЕрмолайСанкт-Петербург956
135Королев СергейСанкт-Петербург1781
136Немлий ИгорьКазань2592
137Шайдулин АртурСанкт-Петербург679
138Росляков СергейСанкт-Петербург (предварительно)
139Росляков ФедорСанкт-Петербург (предварительно)
140Аравин ИванСанкт-Петербург1329
141Чебурахов АндрейМосква2521
142 SUN GUOLIANGChina2650 (предварительно)
143 WANG ZHENChina2650 (предварительно)
144 RONG RUIYIChina1300 (предварительно)
145 RONG RUICHIChina100 (предварительно)
146Гребень ВероникаМосква1042
147Ярославцева ЕкатеринаКингисепп (предварительно)

Ближайшие турниры