Кубок ДВ по Вэйци. Группа А

Даты проведения13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Место проведенияВладивосток
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников50
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2615→2617 (+2)211+5+2+4+6+726261
2Токарев Сергей-C
Владивосток
2319→2330 (+11)214+7+1-8+4+626192
3Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2389→2381 (-8)28+10+4-12+9+625203
4Дергачев Артур
Владивосток
2154→2188 (+34)218+13+3+1-2-527144
5Симдянкин Андрей
Владивосток
2045→2044 (-1)216+1-7+6-19+525135
6Лю Мин
Владивосток
4d140+11+10+5+1-524176
7Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1671→1721 (+50)29+2-5-17+14+524137
8Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1635→1647 (+12)23-21+17+2-16+524128
9Ян Дэбао
Владивосток
1d27-20+13+14+3-523129
10Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1939→1933 (-6)215+3-6-20+13+5231210
11Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
1885→1880 (-5)21-6-37+21+15+5231111
12Шавлюгин Александр
Владивосток
1975→1944 (-31)213-39+15+3-23+5201012
13Ландышев Дмитрий
Хабаровск
1327→1399 (+72)212+4-9-24+10-424913
14Петрук Сергей
Владивосток
1589→1562 (-27)22-19+24+9-7-424814
15Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1258→1269 (+11)210-22+12-28+11-422715
16Серебренников Сергей
Владивосток
1340→1259 (-81)25-24-26+22+8-421716
17Вождаев Владислав
Хабаровск
1186→1244 (+58)127+18+8-7-35+4201017
18Петрук Алексей
Владивосток
1506→1406 (-100)24-17-25+19-29+420718
19Шугалей Владимир
Владивосток
1177→1211 (+34)130+14-32+18+5-4191019
20Шлык Дмитрий
Хабаровск
1238→1255 (+17)126+9-27+10-34+419920
21Кондратьева Татьяна
Благовещенск
1233→1218 (-15)128+8-35+11-32+419921
22Порошков Ерофей
Хабаровск
896→955 (+59)123+15-33+16-27+4181022
23Толстоногова Дарья
Владивосток
1165→1083 (-82)122-30+31+26+12-418923
24Билый Данил
Владивосток
1110→1147 (+37)141+16+14-13-28+417924
25Николаева Надежда
Владивосток
286→535 (+249)047+29+18-48+30+412½25
26Кайгородова Алена
Владивосток
625→737 (+112)120-33+16-23-42+317526
27Медведь Данил
Владивосток
1019→928 (-91)117-40+20-38+22-317527
28Фомин Кирилл
Владивосток
612→851 (+239)121-41+39+15-24-316428
29Зарецкий Егор
Владивосток
238*→478 (+240)048+25-36+37+18-315½29
30Кириленко Денис
Владивосток
651→636 (-15)119-23-47+39+25-315330
31Пяткова Мария
Владивосток
522→672 (+150)034+43+23-32-39+314731
32Гаврилин Михаил
Владивосток
631→725 (+94)046+42+19-31+21-314632
33Гречко Никита
Владивосток
358→581 (+223)036+26-22-47+41+313633
34Сальникова Милана
Владивосток
574→699 (+125)031-45+41+42+20-313634
35Сафонов Никита
Владивосток
459→618 (+159)050+38+21-40+17-313535
36Наставшев Александр
Владивосток
603→556 (-47)033-48+29-43+40+311½36
37Харченко Григорий
Владивосток
296→326 (+30)045+50+!11-29-46+311337
38Ковригин Дмитрий
Владивосток
200*→457 (+257)049+35-46+27-44+310438
39Янь Минхао
Владивосток
15k142+12-28-30-31-216239
40Войтович Екатерина
Хабаровск
844→744 (-100)16-27-43+35-36-216240
41Ма Юйцзе
Владивосток
14k124-28-34-46+33-214141
42Паршина Татьяна
Владивосток
617→517 (-100)139-32-44+34-26-213242
43Кустов Илья
Владивосток
0*→361 (+361)044+31-40-36-49+211343
44Куковинец Янина
Владивосток
344→265 (-79)043-47+42-45+38-210344
45Пьянков Иларий
Владивосток
0*→165 (+165)037-34-49+44-50+29145
46Шестаков Сергей
Владивосток
0*→85 (+85)032-49+38-41-37-112146
47Калугский Александр
Владивосток
0*→4 (+4)025-44-30-33-+!112047
48Напалков Владислав
Владивосток
0*→3 (+3)029-36-+25--!111048
49Русанова Екатерина
Владивосток
324→224 (-100)038-46-45-50+43-18049
50Номоконова Анна
Владивосток
3→6 (+3)035-37-!-!49-45-010050

* — Экспертная Оценка