V этап Гран-при ПетрГУ среди школьников

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения13.05.2017 - 13.05.2017
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников38
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1116→1243 (+127)37+8+6+3+4+832321
2Чернова Анна
Петрозаводск
1340→1351 (+11)314+5+4-9+6+730232
3Маханьков Данил
Петрозаводск
1076→1095 (+19)315+13+7+1-5+730223
4Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1057→1109 (+52)312+10+2+13+1-730224
5Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
893→913 (+20)311+2-15+10+3-629155
6Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1002→1010 (+8)322+12+1-8+2-629146
7Вольфович Елисей
Петрозаводск
685→711 (+26)31-16+3-11+13+629147
8Емельянов Максим
Петрозаводск
862→875 (+13)316+1-10+6-15+628148
9Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
876→880 (+4)310-22+11+2-12+625139
10Шурупова Ксения
Петрозаводск
461→469 (+8)39+4-8-5-24+528910
11Андронова Диана
Петрозаводск
470→471 (+1)35-14+9-7-17+527911
12Посмечаев Савелий
Петрозаводск
574→573 (-1)34-6-23+14+9-527812
13Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
770→752 (-18)323+3-22+4-7-526613
14Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
708→695 (-13)32-11-16+12-19+525814
15Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
669→661 (-8)33-23+5-25+8-525615
16Ярва Екатерина
Петрозаводск
393→379 (-14)38-7-14-19-26+424316
17Петошин Андрей
Петрозаводск
223→700 (+477)028+30+18+22+11-4171217
18Тихонов Никита
Петрозаводск
400*→559 (+159)021+24+17-33+23+4161218
19Назаренко Максим
Петрозаводск
167→589 (+422)032+35+31+16+14-414919
20Савостьянов Елизар
Петрозаводск
333→401 (+68)030-!28+35+27+25+4121020
21Тинькин Влад
Петрозаводск
460*→572 (+112)018-38+36+23+22+411721
22Немчинов Михаил
Петрозаводск
562→492 (-70)36-9-13-17-21-325022
23Евдокунин Тимофей
Петрозаводск
246→246 (=)313-15-12-21-18-323023
24Морозова Анастасия
Петрозаводск
78→136 (+58)034+18-29+32+10-316724
25Пескова Софья
Петрозаводск
104→248 (+144)036+27+30+15-20-315625
26Леонтьев Арсений
Петрозаводск
203*→244 (+41)027-34+33+31+16-313626
27Ширин Макар
Петрозаводск
95→115 (+20)026+25-32+20-37+312527
28Емельянов Матвей
Петрозаводск
218*→218 (=)017-20-37+30+31+312428
29Седов Герман
Петрозаводск
157*→157 (=)033+31-24-37+34+39429
30Выборнова Валерия
Петрозаводск
100→100 (=)020+!17-25-28-36+215530
31Гостева Анастасия
Петрозаводск
82→87 (+5)038+29+19-26-28-213331
32Ареховский Олег
Петрозаводск
88*→93 (+5)019-36+27-24-38+211132
33Шакола Марьяна
Петрозаводск
94→99 (+5)029-37+26-18-35+211133
34Сердюкова Варвара
Петрозаводск
87*→92 (+5)024-26-38+35+29-210134
35Осипов Артем
Петрозаводск
72*→77 (+5)037+19-20-34-33-112035
36Судаков Савелий
Петрозаводск
70*→75 (+5)025-32-21-38+30-111036
37Шиманюк Андрей
Петрозаводск
0*→5 (+5)035-33-28-29-27-012037
38Антонов Иван
Петрозаводск
0*→5 (+5)031-21-34-36-32-011038

* — Экспертная Оценка