Кубок Николая Японского

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения02.08.2019 - 05.08.2019
Место проведенияТатево
СистемаСвободная
Число участников24
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Трубицин Степан
Санкт-Петербург
2589→2591 (+2)36+/b3+/w2+/b4+/w5+/b829291
2Мезин Савва
Москва
2404→2407 (+3)311+/w9+/b1-/w3+/b8+/b728202
3Крайнов Антон
Москва
2349→2349 (=)34+/b1-/b5+/w2-/w7+/w631163
4Проскурин Антон
Тверь
2251→2259 (+8)33-/w8+/b6+/w1-/b12+/w628144
5Решетников Иван
Долгопрудный
1819→1918 (+99)27+/b11+/w3-/b9+/w1-/w528145
6Елисеев Илья
Санкт-Петербург
2174→2165 (-9)31-/w13+/b4-/b7-/w18+/w52676
7Лифанов Николай
Москва
1984→1995 (+11)25-/w15+/b10+/w6+/b3-/b525147
8Ратников Леонид
Москва
1890→1924 (+34)212+/b4-/w14+/w11+/b2-/w525128
9Крайнов Ярослав
Москва
1896→1906 (+10)210+/b2-/w20+/w5-/b11+/w524129
10Евстигнеев Александр
Тверь
1828→1815 (-13)29-/w16+/w7-/b18+/b17+/b519910
11Мазлова Софья
Москва
2046→2025 (-21)32-/b5-/b13+/w8-/w9-/b426411
12Лифанова Ксения
Москва
1802→1763 (-39)28-/w14-/w17+/b13+/b4-/b422712
13Худяков Дмитрий
Тверь
1831→1821 (-10)215+/b6-/w11-/b12-/w16+/w420713
14Ткаченко Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург
1423→1466 (+43)117+/w12+/b8-/b16-/w19+/w4181014
15Рублев Артемий
Тверь
1673→1596 (-77)213-/w7-/w18-/b21+/b22+/w417515
16Теряев Сергей
Тверь
1594→1561 (-33)120+/w10-/b19-/w14+/b13-/b319716
17Николаев Никита
Москва
1398→1400 (+2)114-/b19+/w12-/w20+/b10-/w319617
18Проскурина Ольга
Калининград
1137→1274 (+137)023+/b21+/w15+/w10-/w6-/b318818
19Дропаш Андрей
Москва
1120→1181 (+61)022+/w17-/b16+/b24+/w14-/b312519
20Волков Платон
Санкт-Петербург
1376→1347 (-29)116-/b23+/w9-/b17-/w24+/b312120
21Широносова Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
1034→1025 (-9)024+/w18-/b22+/b15-/w23+/b310321
22Немычникова Валерия
Москва
705→708 (+3)019-/b24+/w21-/w23+/b15-/b211122
23Сиротенко Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
520→507 (-13)018-/w20-/b24+/b22-/w21-/w111023
24Янина Елизавета
Санкт-Петербург
190→181 (-9)021-/b22-/b23-/w19-/b20-/w012024

* — Экспертная Оценка