Гран-при среди школьников. I этап

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения17.11.2018 - 17.11.2018
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников50
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
997→1465 (+468)73+5+4+2+1140401
2Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
730→1120 (+390)78+11+6+1-1038272
3Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1571→1571 (=)71-13+11+8+1037263
4Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1442→1463 (+21)712+10+1-6+1037264
5Чернова Анна
Петрозаводск
1291→1311 (+20)713+1-12+7+1036255
6Смирнов Роман
Петрозаводск
1281→1251 (-30)715+9+2-4-937176
7Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1419→1383 (-36)79-15+10+5-936177
8Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1177→1169 (-8)72-16+9+3-936168
9Алексеев Илья-П
Петрозаводск
797→838 (+41)77+6-8-12+935179
10Петошин Андрей
Петрозаводск
1097→1098 (+1)714+4-7-13+9351610
11Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1176→1163 (-13)716+2-3-14+9351511
12Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
928→886 (-42)74-14+5-9-837812
13Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
753→744 (-9)75-3-16+10-836713
14Кураш Василий
Петрозаводск
657→644 (-13)710-12-15+11-834814
15Тинькин Влад
Петрозаводск
748→730 (-18)76-7-14-16+833715
16Ерпичев Сергей
Петрозаводск
705→605 (-100)711-8-13-15-734016
17Быков Кирилл
Петрозаводск
567→647 (+80)233+18+20+21+6151517
18Егоров Максим
Петрозаводск
186→621 (+435)219+17-21+22+5191318
19Калиничева Арина
Петрозаводск
553→591 (+38)218-27+35+20+514919
20Пугоне Алисия
Петрозаводск
241→386 (+145)222+26+17-19-418720
21Угаров Матвей
Петрозаводск
156→253 (+97)226+23+18-17-418721
22Григорьев Никита
Петрозаводск
617→604 (-13)220-33+23+18-415622
23Грицай Георгий
Петрозаводск
462→456 (-6)227+21-22-31+414623
24Суханов Сергей
Петрозаводск
73→100 (+27)040+39+34+28+49924
25Колода Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
55→159 (+104)049+29+26+34+48825
26Неронов Данил
Петрозаводск
391→376 (-15)221-20-25-36+314226
27Фролова Ксения
Петрозаводск
166→166 (=)223-19-31-35+314227
28Балакин Александр
Петрозаводск
36→78 (+42)047+37+33+24-39528
29Лоза Роман
Петрозаводск
5→95 (+90)038+25-44+37+39529
30Сысоев Егор
Петрозаводск
38→63 (+25)036+35-40+38+38630
31Киселев Арсений
Петрозаводск
20→74 (+54)050+44+27+23-38431
32Акинина Луиза
Петрозаводск
41*→70 (+29)034-45+46+33+36432
33Бондаренко Николай
Петрозаводск
231→231 (=)217-22-28-32-216033
34Белов Андрей-П
Петрозаводск
73→77 (+4)032+41+24-25-213534
35Поземин Кирилл
Петрозаводск
22*→44 (+22)045+30+19-27-212435
36Филев Виктор
Петрозаводск
23*→43 (+20)030-43+39+26-210436
37Леващук Ульяна
Петрозаводск
141→141 (=)046+28-41+29-29337
38Засим Елизавета
Петрозаводск
100→100 (=)029-49+42+30-28238
39Айманов Лев
Петрозаводск
15→23 (+8)048+24-36-46+28239
40Торбин Никита
Петрозаводск
19*→35 (+16)024-50+30-44+28140
41Никомкина Екатерина
Петрозаводск
5→32 (+27)043+34-37-50+26241
42Пудвиль Герман
Петрозаводск
5→26 (+21)044-47+38-45+25242
43Попов Роман
Петрозаводск
100→100 (=)041-36-49+48+25143
44Егоров Никита
Петрозаводск
83→87 (+4)042+31-29-40-110244
45Паутов Андрей
Петрозаводск
26→30 (+4)035-32-47+42-18145
46Шатунова Мария
Петрозаводск
5→9 (+4)037-48+32-39-18146
47Михайлова Софья
Петрозаводск
0*→4 (+4)028-42-45-49+16047
48Сабурова Анастасия
Петрозаводск
1→5 (+4)039-46-50+43-15048
49Меркурьева Анастасия
Петрозаводск
0*→4 (+4)025-38-43-47-09049
50Косоуров Александр
Петрозаводск
0*→4 (+4)031-40-48-41-08050

* — Экспертная Оценка