VIII Дальневосточный кубок Полиметалла. Малый Кубок

Даты проведения03.07.2019 - 04.07.2019
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников51
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1750→1746 (-4)35+4+2+3-12+731241
2Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1673→1682 (+9)38+3+1-5+4+731242
3Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
1364→1444 (+80)36+2-10+1+9+730233
4Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
1419→1445 (+26)313+1-6+8+2-630164
5Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
1336→1363 (+27)31-7+11+2-10+630165
6Шугалей Владимир
Владивосток
1211→1222 (+11)33-9+4-14+11+628156
7Кайгородова Алена
Владивосток
1069→1160 (+91)222+5-23+20+8+623177
8Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
1281→1254 (-27)32-15+12+4-7-529108
9Медведь Данил
Владивосток
928→1056 (+128)225+6-15+13+3-527149
10Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
1149→1142 (-7)221+14+3-19+5-5261310
11Билый Данил
Владивосток
1141→1108 (-33)216+19+5-24+6-5251311
12Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
1028→1058 (+30)217+13+8-33+1-5251312
13Соколов Владимир
Амурск
1248→1168 (-80)34-12-21+9-31+524813
14Шерстов Глеб
Хабаровск
914→922 (+8)224+10-25+6-19+5231214
15Москвичёв Андрей
Владивосток
1044→993 (-51)223+8-9-28+20+5221215
16Пылков Федор
Хабаровск
736→768 (+32)211-27+20-26+22+5211216
17Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
621→676 (+55)212-33+19-25+21+5201117
18Матвийчук Кирилл
Биробиджан
1020→920 (-100)219-20-35+29+24+5191118
19Сафонов Никита
Владивосток
618→733 (+115)218+11-17+10-14-4251019
20Паращина Арина
Николаевск-на-Амуре
570→802 (+232)136+18+16+7-15-4241320
21Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
789→766 (-23)210-26+13-27+17-423821
22Кузьминова Виктория
Амурск
726→644 (-82)27-34+24-30+16-422722
23Мишаков Василий
Владивосток
653→571 (-82)215-30+7-31-37+422723
24Севостьянова Кристина
Хабаровск
591→652 (+61)214-32+22+11-18-422724
25Пылкова Вера
Хабаровск
610→565 (-45)29-35+14-17-38+421625
26Клинков Илья
Хабаровск
523→546 (+23)139+21-38+16-32+418926
27Федоров Руслан
Хабаровск
520→550 (+30)140+16-41+21-33+418927
28Чередниченко Иван
Амурск
586→540 (-46)135-42+32+15-39+417928
29Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
577→554 (-23)132-43+40+18-36+417929
30Хен Дмитрий
Хабаровск
441→472 (+31)141+23-37+22-34+417930
31Паращина Камилла
Николаевск-на-Амуре
86→516 (+430)050+36+34+23+13-4161131
32Клинков Захар
Хабаровск
365→370 (+5)129+24-28-42+26-319732
33Тишкова Светлана
Хабаровск
424→391 (-33)142+17-47+12-27-319533
34Шерстов Ярослав
Хабаровск
467→388 (-79)138+22-31-41+30-318634
35Селиванов Федор
Хабаровск
373→367 (-6)128+25-18-38-44+318635
36Воробьев Илья
Хабаровск
316→264 (-52)120-31-45+43+29-317536
37Бакотин Дмитрий
Хабаровск
10→166 (+156)049+39+30-40+23-316837
38Флусов Артур
Хабаровск
269→276 (+7)134-47+26-35+25-316538
39Паршинцев Руслан
Хабаровск
162→156 (-6)126-37-49+48+28-315439
40Лебедев Данил
Хабаровск
199→183 (-16)127-45+29-37-46+315440
41Богомягков Константин
Хабаровск
192→189 (-3)130-44+27-34-48+315441
42Воропаева Лия
Хабаровск
103→127 (+24)133-28-46+32-45+314442
43Зарицкий Роман
Хабаровск
73→125 (+52)051+29-44+36-+!312543
44Биндюкова Александра
Хабаровск
4→15 (+11)046+41-43-47+35-213444
45Никуляк Анна
Хабаровск
4→13 (+9)048+40-36-51+42-212345
46Кныш Егор
Хабаровск
5→10 (+5)044-51+42-49+40-211346
47Каньшина Ольга
Хабаровск
4→8 (+4)0+!38-33-44-50+211347
48Назаров Максим
Хабаровск
4→8 (+4)045-+!50+39-41-210½48
49Махнырь Даниил
Хабаровск
5→10 (+5)037-50+39-46-51+210249
50Захарченко Константин
Амурск
5→9 (+4)031-49-48-+!47-110½50
51Гасан Ульяна
Хабаровск
4→8 (+4)043-46-+!45-49-110151

* — Экспертная Оценка