European Youth Go Championship Under 16

Даты проведения02.05.2019 - 04.05.2019
Место проведенияRU, Moscow
СистемаСвободная
Число участников84
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Шальнева Виржиния
Жуковский
2462→2477 (+15)1810+/w8+/b3+/b7+/b4+/w2-/b231311081
2Pittner Arved
5d1814+/w7-/b10+/b6+/b8+/w1+/w231281072
3Tu Linh_Vu
4d1811+/b4+/w1-/w14+/b7+/w9+/b231281053
4Муромцев Александр
Москва
2211→2232 (+21)1822+/w3-/b16+/w5+/w1-/b10+/b22128824
5Dobranis Denis
4d189+/b6+/w7-/w4-/b19+/b8+/b22127845
6Крайнов Антон
Москва
2331→2332 (+1)1823+/b5-/b12+/w2-/w15+/b7+/w22126816
7Мезин Савва
Москва
2394→2391 (-3)1815+/b2+/w5+/b1-/w3-/b6-/b21133657
8Прикарев Никита
Москва
2306→2300 (-6)1812+/b1-/w9+/b17+/b2-/b5-/w21130628
9Клочихин Иван
Соликамск
2088→2098 (+10)185-/w17+/b8-/w11+/b12+/w3-/w21128629
10Смородский Артем
Санкт-Петербург
2301→2292 (-9)181-/b22+/b2-/w13+/b14+/w4-/w211286010
11Popov Robin
1d183-/w16-/b27+/b9-/w18+/w15+/w211225811
12Krushelnytska Polina
4k188-/w25+/b6-/b21+/w9-/b17+/b211225812
13Csizmadia Miklos
4k1716-/w26+/b22+/b10-/w21+/w14+/b211177613
14Клочихина Валерия
Соликамск
2298→2273 (-25)182-/b23+/w21+/b3-/w10-/b13-/w201263814
15Li Shizhao
4k187-/w21-/w18+/b16+/b6-/w11-/b201234015
16Pelekh Vitalii
4k1713+/b11+/w4-/b15-/w17-/w28+/b201226016
17Крайнов Ярослав
Москва
1900→1904 (+4)1731+/b9-/w23+/b8-/w16+/b12-/w201195617
18Нагорнов Олег
Москва
1866→1866 (=)1721-/b19+/w15-/w24+/b11-/b23+/w201185818
19Dusanic Vuk
5k1624+/w18-/b26+/b22+/w5-/w21+/b201177519
20Афанасьев Иван
Москва
1616→1956 (+340)1428+/w32+/b29+/w23+/w24+/b22+/w2011011020
21Вдовенко Софья
Санкт-Петербург
1779→1779 (=)1718+/w15+/b14-/w12-/b13-/b19-/w191224021
22Kralik Ondrej
4k184-/b10-/w13-/w19-/b27+/w20-/b191221822
23Якимова Алена
Жуковский
1829→1774 (-55)186-/w14-/b17-/w20-/b25+/w18-/b191211923
24Подболотов Михаил
Челябинск
1840→1835 (-5)1619-/b31+/w25+/b18-/w20-/w27+/b191145424
25Лебедев Аркадий
Жуковский
1782→1784 (+2)1629+/b12-/w24-/w31+/w23-/b26+/b191125325
26Рахматулина Полина
Магадан
1807→1784 (-23)1633+/b13-/w19-/w27-/w31+/b25-/w181123426
27Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1647→1673 (+26)1532+/b33+/w11-/w26+/b22-/b24-/w181115227
28Зубрицкий Семен
Челябинск
1623→1677 (+54)1420-/b30+/w34+/w33+/b29+/w16-/w181107028
29Marz Ferdinand
6k1525-/w36+/b20-/b32+/w28-/b34+/w181075029
30Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1651→1703 (+52)1344+/w28-/b39+/w36+/w32+/b31+/b18977930
31Устюжина Вероника
Магадан
1703→1665 (-38)1617-/w24-/b33+/w25-/b26-/w30-/w171111731
32Липатова Таисия
Москва
1697→1656 (-41)1527-/w20-/w36+/b29-/b30-/w38+/b171063232
33Рудова Любовь
Магадан
1739→1683 (-56)1626-/w27-/b31-/b28-/w34-/w41+/w171031533
34Васильев Борис
Челябинск
1683→1677 (-6)1436-/w39+/w28-/b35+/b33+/b29-/b171014934
35Порываев Федор
Казань
1426→1582 (+156)1240+/w45+/b44+/b34-/w36+/b37+/w17927535
36Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1768→1723 (-45)1434+/b29-/w32-/w30-/b35-/w39+/b161023236
37Simon Peter
10k1238+/b44-/b43+/w39+/w47+/w35-/b16916037
38Reti Zoltan
8k1237-/w40+/b46+/b45+/w41+/b32-/w16915838
39Goschler Aron
8k1341+/w34-/b30-/b37-/b45+/w36-/w15962939
40Косырев Алексей
Москва
1450→1446 (-4)1235-/b38-/w42+/w46-/w44+/b45+/b15904340
41Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
1601→1553 (-48)1339-/b46+/w45-/b44+/w38-/w33-/b15902841
42Щенникова Виктория
Ижевск
1295→1348 (+53)1146-/b51+/w40-/b48+/w49+/b47+/b15835442
43Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
1400→1422 (+22)1154+/w49+/b37-/b47-/w46+/b44+/w15835343
44Lysenko Yehor
8k1330-/b37+/w35-/w41-/b40-/w43-/b14961644
45Stelbacky Mojmir
9k1247+/b35-/w41+/w38-/b39-/b40-/w14922945
46Riedeman Emil
9k1142+/w41-/b38-/w40+/b43-/w49+/b14894346
47Волков Платон
Санкт-Петербург
1282→1299 (+17)1145-/w54+/b50+/w43+/b37-/b42-/w14854047
48Фирсанов Александр
Москва
1249→1276 (+27)1063+/b50-/w54+/w42-/b53+/b52+/w14774948
49Simon Zsofia
12k1056+/b43-/w55+/b50+/b42-/w46-/w13813749
50Карачев Даниил
Москва
1274→1270 (-4)1055+/w48+/b47-/b49-/w52-/b54+/w13783850
51Курбатов Иван
Соликамск
1089→1159 (+70)953+/w42-/b52-/b63+/w57+/w55+/b13764851
52Дмитриев Тимур
Соликамск
1140→1269 (+129)864+/b56+/w51+/w54+/b50+/w48-/b13746052
53Рочев Ярослав
Тюмень
1126→1201 (+75)951-/b68+/w58+/b55+/w48-/w60+/w13704353
54Радыгина Светлана
Ижевск
1274→1187 (-87)1143-/b47-/w48-/b52-/w58+/w50-/b12801154
55Смородская Елизавета
Санкт-Петербург
1254→1198 (-56)1050-/b65+/w49-/w53-/b56+/w51-/w12742255
56Муллин Динар
Ижевск
1148→1154 (+6)949-/w52-/b59+/w60+/b55-/b58+/b12713356
57Чуркин Сергей
Жуковский
1048→1095 (+47)858-/w64+/w66+/b61+/b51-/b59+/w12664257
58Решетников Александр
Челябинск
1154→1150 (-4)857+/b59+/w53-/w65+/b54-/b56-/w11703358
59Zagon Hanna
14k860+/w58-/b56-/b68+/b61+/w57-/b11663159
60Коротин Михаил
Нижний Новгород
1121→1127 (+6)859-/b73+/w68+/w56-/w65+/b53-/b11632760
61Подойникова Дарья
Жуковский
981→1051 (+70)774+/w69+/b65+/b57-/w59-/b66+/w11593661
62Зуев Макар
Москва
932→1068 (+136)671+/b67-/w70+/w64+/b69+/w72+/b11564662
63Егоров Ярослав
Петрозаводск
984→1087 (+103)748-/w82+/w73+/b51-/b68+/w65+/w11562963
64Трифонова Мария
Нижний Новгород
1052→1002 (-50)852-/w57-/b69+/b62-/w66-/w68+/b10641864
65Троецкий Матвей
Тула
1176→1076 (-100)973+/b55-/b61-/w58-/w60-/w63-/b1064865
66Андропов Егор
Жуковский
919→994 (+75)672+/w70+/b57-/w67+/w64+/b61-/b10613866
67Смородская Анастасия
Санкт-Петербург
1092→1108 (+16)670-/w62+/b71+/w66-/b73+/w69+/b10563767
68Айманов Лев
Петрозаводск
1137→1037 (-100)869+/w53-/b60-/b59-/w63-/b64-/w965968
69Бараненко Глеб
Москва
1081→981 (-100)868-/b61-/w64-/w73+/b62-/b67-/w959869
70Зверева Злата
Жуковский
942→930 (-12)667+/b66-/w62-/b71-/b74+/w76+/w9542470
71Терёшкина Василиса
Жуковский
806→862 (+56)662-/w74+/b67-/b70+/w72-/b73+/w9542471
72Костицын Георгий
Москва
800→865 (+65)566-/b76+/w74+/w75+/b71+/w62-/w9513072
73Шипилова Кира
Калининград
1139→1039 (-100)865-/w60-/b63-/w69-/w67-/b71-/b860073
74Мелкобродова Варвара
Челябинск
904→804 (-100)661-/b71-/w72-/b77+/b70-/b75-/w751674
75Козлова Анна
Жуковский
579→676 (+97)377+/w79+/b81+/w72-/w76-/b74+/b7372175
76Stelbacka Dominika
17k579+/w72-/b==75+/w70-/b7301276
77Vovchok Yan
19k275-/b78+/w79+/b74-/w81+/b80+/b6321877
78Вердиев Вагиф
Москва
426→517 (+91)184+/w77-/b83+/b80+/w79+/b82+/w622½16½78
79Сарвина Амелия
Москва
343→338 (-5)376-/b75-/w77-/w81+/b78-/w83+/b531579
80Заверняев Артем
Москва
191→267 (+76)183+/w81-/b84+/w78-/b82+/b77-/w422½80
81Авдонина Вероника
Москва
600*→400 (-200)082+/b80+/w75-/b79-/w77-/w+!324681
82Сардаров Марк
Москва
32→47 (+15)081-/w63-/b+!83+/b80-/w78-/b226282
83Строгонов Игорь
Подольск
212→112 (-100)180-/b84-/b78-/w82-/w+!79-/w220½083
84Гришин Владислав
Коломна
324→260 (-64)278-/b83+/w80-/b===12284

* — Экспертная Оценка