Гран-при среди школьников, II этап (команды)

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения08.12.2019 - 08.12.2019
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников41
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1ППКУ - 1
9k017+21+9+5+410101
2Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1771→1796 (+25)018+22+10+6+499
3Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1415→1395 (-20)019+23+11+7-395
4Егоров Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1278→1309 (+31)020+24+12+8+41111
5Школа №34 - 1
9k013+25+17+1-31062
6Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1666→1676 (+10)014+26+18+2-3117
7Смирнов Роман
Петрозаводск
1405→1424 (+19)015+27+19+3+488
8Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
1228→1209 (-19)016+28+20+4-384
9Школа №34 - 2
15k029+34+1-13+33
10Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1260→1254 (-6)030+35+2-14-292
11Егоров Максим
Петрозаводск
886→910 (+24)031+36+3-15+363
12Калиничева Арина
Петрозаводск
803→800 (-3)032+37+4-16+351
13Лицей №40
20k05-29+21+9-2934
14Алексеев Илья-П
Петрозаводск
1484→1482 (-2)06-30+22+10+385
15Леващук Ульяна
Петрозаводск
570→628 (+58)07-31+23+11-2103
16Зусь Александра
Петрозаводск
5→9 (+4)08-33-24-12-0100
17Державинский лицей
14k01-38+5-29+25
18Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
1599→1577 (-22)02-40+6-30+281
19Шурупова Ксения
Петрозаводск
877→777 (-100)03-39-7-31-0100
20Григорьев Никита
Петрозаводск
631→661 (+30)04-41+8-32+281
21Академический лицей
21k034+1-13-38+2716
22Тинькин Влад
Петрозаводск
962→969 (+7)035+2-14-40+281
23Фролова Ксения
Петрозаводск
745→700 (-45)036+3-15-39+272
24Сокур Екатерина
Петрозаводск
136→251 (+115)037+4-16+41+340
25Школа №34 - 3
22k038+5-29-34+2517
26Пугоне Алисия
Петрозаводск
712→719 (+7)040+6-30-35+251
27Бодёнов Роман
Петрозаводск
544→605 (+61)039+7-31+36+373
28Егоров Никита
Петрозаводск
393→392 (-1)041+8-32-37+240
29ППКУ - 2
24k09-13-25+17-1928
30Крейдун Виктор
Петрозаводск
879→901 (+22)010-14-26+18-192
31Беляев Темир
Петрозаводск
369→407 (+38)011-15-27-19+180
32Играков Ростислав
Петрозаводск
281→328 (+47)012-28+20-172
33Гилев Никита
Петрозаводск
0*→181 (+181)016+100
34Гимназия №30
25k021-9-38=25-9
35Михайлова Софья
Петрозаводск
566→543 (-23)022-10-40+26-160
36Косоуров Александр
Петрозаводск
317→247 (-70)023-11-39-27-0100
37Крюков Матвей
Петрозаводск
132→115 (-17)024-12--!28-00
38Шуйская школа
26k025-17-34=21-10
39Мокеев Кирилл
Петрозаводск
271→417 (+146)027-19+36+23-250
40Фадеев Леонид
Петрозаводск
262→242 (-20)026-18-35-22-070
41Черношей Карина
Петрозаводск
210→133 (-77)028-20--!24-00

* — Экспертная Оценка