Гран-при среди школьников, II этап

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения07.12.2019 - 07.12.2019
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников56
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1727→1752 (+25)79+8+6+2+1137371
2Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1771→1771 (=)710+4+3+1-1040292
3Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
1590→1599 (+9)712+5+2-6+1037273
4Алексеев Илья-П
Петрозаводск
1461→1484 (+23)714+2-9+8+1036264
5Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1383→1406 (+23)715+3-12+7+1035255
6Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1402→1415 (+13)713+7+1-3-938176
7Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1702→1666 (-36)711+6-10+5-937187
8Смирнов Роман
Петрозаводск
1417→1405 (-12)716+1-11+4-937168
9Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1265→1260 (-5)71-16+4-13+936159
10Егоров Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1266→1278 (+12)72-14+7-15+9351610
11Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
1227→1228 (+1)77-13+8-12+9341611
12Тинькин Влад
Петрозаводск
961→962 (+1)73-15+5-11-837812
13Крейдун Виктор
Петрозаводск
843→879 (+36)76-11-14+9-835813
14Быков Кирилл
Петрозаводск
938→919 (-19)74-10-13-16+834714
15Белов Андрей-П
Петрозаводск
826→830 (+4)75-12-16+10-834715
16Никомкина Екатерина
Петрозаводск
863→763 (-100)78-9-15-14-734016
17Фролова Ксения
Петрозаводск
649→745 (+96)226+24+20+18+6181817
18Калиничева Арина
Петрозаводск
823→803 (-20)223+19+22+17-5201418
19Бодёнов Роман
Петрозаводск
480→544 (+64)227+18-24+28+5171219
20Фокин Демьян
Петрозаводск
419→540 (+121)233+21+17-35+5171120
21Григорьев Никита
Петрозаводск
684→631 (-53)236+20-27+29+5161121
22Леващук Ульяна
Петрозаводск
526→570 (+44)231+25+18-23+5161122
23Беляев Темир
Петрозаводск
336→369 (+33)218-35+25+22-417723
24Королев Егор
Петрозаводск
140*→333 (+193)232+17-19-37+417624
25Алюкова Аделина
Петрозаводск
132→215 (+83)228+22-23-34+416725
26Мокеев Кирилл
Петрозаводск
272→271 (-1)217-29-41+38+416626
27Паутов Андрей
Петрозаводск
222→287 (+65)219-32+21-40+416627
28Косоуров Александр
Петрозаводск
352→317 (-35)225-33+34+19-415628
29Паршиков Кирилл
Петрозаводск
93→275 (+182)143+26+31+21-414929
30Гвоздёв Артем
Петрозаводск
177*→579 (+402)056+39+32+31+49930
31Лысаков Нил
Петрозаводск
258→163 (-95)222-37+29-30-316331
32Фадеев Леонид
Петрозаводск
353→262 (-91)224-27-30-49+314232
33Сокур Екатерина
Петрозаводск
149→136 (-13)220-28-38-47+314233
34Пашков Даниил
Петрозаводск
127→149 (+22)142+36+28-25-313534
35Пудвиль Герман
Петрозаводск
130→163 (+33)146+23-44+20-313435
36Белозеров Алексей
Петрозаводск
310→210 (-100)221-34-40-44+313236
37Клева Кирилл
Петрозаводск
68→103 (+35)145+31-47+24-311437
38Играков Ростислав
Петрозаводск
0*→281 (+281)052+45+33+26-310638
39Захарьев Марат
Петрозаводск
0*→276 (+276)048+30-46+43+310639
40Романов Георгий
Петрозаводск
19*→300 (+281)055+42+36+27-310640
41Анфалов Семен
Петрозаводск
0*→261 (+261)051+46+26-42+310641
42Ванин Егор
Петрозаводск
14→18 (+4)134-40-48+41-211242
43Александров Семен
Петрозаводск
4→8 (+4)129-44-51+39-211243
44Малышевский Егор
Петрозаводск
0*→86 (+86)050+43+35-36-210444
45Сидоров Артемий
Петрозаводск
3→7 (+4)137-38-50+48-210245
46Макарова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
39→43 (+4)135-41-39-52+210146
47Нечаев Ярослав
Петрозаводск
0*→134 (+134)054+49+37-33-29347
48Гуреев Никита
Петрозаводск
0*→29 (+29)039-53+42-45+28348
49Кузьмин Михаил
Петрозаводск
522→422 (-100)053+47-54+32-27249
50Панов Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
0*→10 (+10)044-52+45-54+26250
51Дмецов Кирилл
Петрозаводск
0*→21 (+21)041-55+43-56+26151
52Заломаева Яна
Петрозаводск
0*→4 (+4)038-50-53+46-18152
53Коргонен Элина
Петрозаводск
0*→4 (+4)049-48-52-55+16153
54Мюхонен Марк
Петрозаводск
3→7 (+4)047-56+49-50-16054
55Зелепугина Дарья
Петрозаводск
0*→4 (+4)040-51-56+53-16055
56Белова Ксения
Петрозаводск
0*→4 (+4)030-54-55-51-08056

* — Экспертная Оценка