XVI Кубок Генерального консула Японии до 12 лет

Даты проведения08.02.2020 - 08.02.2020
Место проведенияВладивосток
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников49
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
1047→1089 (+42)27+6+4+2+5+726261
2Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
1015→999 (-16)213+10+5+1-6+626192
3Михайлюк Варвара
Владивосток
529→583 (+54)212-17+9+7+4+623193
4Мишаков Василий
Владивосток
701→676 (-25)29+8+1-10+3-528154
5Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
662→674 (+12)215+12+2-8+1-526135
6Корниецкий Артур
Владивосток
478→582 (+104)211+1-15+16+2-526136
7Митин Прохор
Владивосток
331→395 (+64)21-19+14+3-16+525127
8Воеводин Владислав
Владивосток
338→437 (+99)214+4-11+5-18+523138
9Сергеева Кристина
Владивосток
315→377 (+62)24-21+3-20+12+523129
10Радченко Дмитрий
Владивосток
362→464 (+102)225+2-12+4-22+5221110
11Николаев Глеб
Владивосток
253→291 (+38)26-29+8-30+13+5201011
12Клёва Назар
Владивосток
260→269 (+9)23+5-10-27+9-424912
13Соловьёва София
Владивосток
317→265 (-52)22-20+16-19+11-423813
14Жаврид Ян
Владивосток
187→186 (-1)28-24+7-22-15+422814
15Терёшкин Михаил
Владивосток
280→243 (-37)25-26+6-21+14-421715
16Бирюков Максим
Владивосток
4→205 (+201)131+25+13+6-7-4201016
17Базылева Софья
Владивосток
185→222 (+37)130+3-29+18-26+419917
18Кулага Марк
Владивосток
14*→360 (+346)037+28+31+17+8-4181318
19Богинская Кристина
Владивосток
154→194 (+40)128+7-26+13-31+418919
20Кралина Ирина
Владивосток
105→166 (+61)127+13-34+9-29+418920
21Панченко Ярослава
Владивосток
5→109 (+104)123+9-42+15-27+418921
22Сизых Евгений
Владивосток
14*→357 (+343)041+45+23+14+10-4171222
23Радченко Андрей
Владивосток
5→78 (+73)121-32+22-38+30+416823
24Стасенко Игнат
Владивосток
13*→323 (+310)047+14-46+28+25+413924
25Вертелов Егор
Владивосток
191→120 (-71)210-16-27-34+24-319325
26Моторин Александр
Владивосток
5→19 (+14)133+15-19-35+17-318626
27Базылева Таисия
Владивосток
5→10 (+5)120-42+25+12-21-317527
28Лапкаева Виринея
Владивосток
5→17 (+12)119-18-37+24-44+317528
29Беляков Михаил
Владивосток
5→10 (+5)143+11-17-40+20-317429
30Сухинина Полина
Владивосток
5→10 (+5)117-39+40+11-23-317430
31Сулеев Юрий
Владивосток
5→10 (+5)116-38+18-39+19-316431
32Кайнинан Далия
Владивосток
0*→95 (+95)036+23-39-43+38+313732
33Зуев Егор
Владивосток
47→49 (+2)126-34-+!-!-!211½232
34Первушин Иван
Владивосток
0*→140 (+140)048+33+20-25-42+313633
35Кривоносов Даниил
Владивосток
0*→89 (+89)038-41+43+26-39+311634
36Киреев Дмитрий
Владивосток
0*→99 (+99)032-44+38-45+40+311635
37Тетерятникова Ярослава
Владивосток
0*→116 (+116)018-49+28-47+45+310336
38Кириенко Григорий
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)035+31-36+23-32-216637
39Павлов Григорий
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)044+30-32+31-35-214538
40Смородкин Федор
Артем
0*→4 (+4)0+!43+30-29-36-213439
41Исаков Егор
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)022-35-44-46+48+212341
42Лебедев Арсений
Владивосток
5→10 (+5)046+27-21-49+34-212242
43Бобчаник Владислав
Владивосток
4→9 (+5)129-40-35-32-47+212143
44Малофеева Маргарита
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)039-36-41+48+28-211344
45Циценко Амелия
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)049+22-47+36-37-211145
46Фатхутдинов Тимур
Владивосток
0*→4 (+4)042-+!24-41-49+246
47Ященко Мария
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)024-48+45-37-43-112147
48Смородкина Дарья
Артем
0*→5 (+5)034-47-49+44-41-18048
49Стецкова Арина
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)045-37-48-42-46-010049

* — Экспертная Оценка