I Межрегиональный турнир компании "Полиметалл"

Даты проведения24.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Место проведенияОГС
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников79
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Пономарёв Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
17k421+2+4+3+823231
2Шелудченко Сергей
Магадан
10k46+1-10+4+725172
3Мыгаков Алексей
Екатеринбург
17k44-7+5+1-626123
4Брыкин Георгий
Магадан
12k43+23+1-2-625104
5Бенисович Илья
Санкт-Петербург
327→599 (+272)38+6+3-12+623175
6Колендо Алексей
Санкт-Петербург
15k42-5-22+13+62296
7Федюкевич Виктор
Санкт-Петербург
354→599 (+245)39+3-21+15+621157
8Сус Евгений
Владивосток
20k35-39+17+10+619138
9Стригов Андрей
Владивосток
182→319 (+137)37-37+11+14+619139
10Александров Артем
Санкт-Петербург
562→599 (+37)313+21+2-8-522910
11Блошкин Владимир
Магадан
455→439 (-16)312-16+9-23+520911
12Киселёв Сергей
Владивосток
500*→475 (-25)311+22+14-5-520912
13Фомагин Марат
Хабаровск
205→286 (+81)310-38+23+6-518713
14Шепунов Денис
Санкт-Петербург
300*→404 (+104)226+59+12+9-5171114
15Чучков Владислав
Владивосток
500*→472 (-28)322-24+36+7-517715
16Шафрановский Андрей
Владивосток
300*→440 (+140)236+11-40+22+5151016
17Семериков Сергей
Магадан
300*→460 (+160)255+35+8-27+515917
18Голомыздо Андрей
Хабаровск
300*→495 (+195)160+58+25+24+5121218
19Саломатин Роман
Магадан
14k162+55+38+21+5111119
20Чепурнова Наталья
Якутск
300*→397 (+97)235-57+41+39+511820
21Кузнецов Иван
Екатеринбург
11k41-10-7-19-424021
22Тимоховский Александр
Якутск
500*→418 (-82)315+12-6-16-421522
23Гренадёров Игорь
Владивосток
500*→404 (-96)324+4-13-11-420423
24Копченко Михаил
Якутск
500*→400 (-100)323-15-35+18-417324
25Сарапулов Дмитрий
Владивосток
200*→331 (+131)164+28+18-48+414925
26Тупицын Евгений
Магадан
300*→289 (-11)214-36-49+45+414626
27Блинова Инна
Владивосток
200*→331 (+131)146+56+37+17-413827
28Поступинский Дмитрий
Магадан
235→287 (+52)163+25-66+42+411728
29Шугуров Павел
Хабаровск
200*→396 (+196)068+65+43+37+4101029
30Заморочко Вадим
Хабаровск
252*→467 (+215)050+63+57+40+4101030
31Шарафудинова Регина
Екатеринбург
115→192 (+77)156-60+59+36+49731
32Боровлёв Иван
Амурск
231*→442 (+211)073+64+61+35+48832
33Мялицин Никита
Екатеринбург
312*→518 (+206)077+71+55+38+47733
34Пильщиков Никита
Амурск
205*→418 (+213)075+74+56+41+47734
35Мельченко Александр
Владивосток
300*→226 (-74)220+17-24-32-318535
36Заря Александр
Санкт-Петербург
300→255 (-45)216-26+15-31-318436
37Шкутов Павел
Санкт-Петербург
300*→207 (-93)241+9-27-29-317337
38Вьюжанин Александр
Владивосток
300*→238 (-62)261+13-19-33-316238
39Алейник Елена
Санкт-Петербург
300*→223 (-77)257+8-45-20-316239
40Исаев Абдуль-Гафури
Санкт-Петербург
300*→286 (-14)167+42+16-30-314540
41Коротков Вадим
Владивосток
300*→212 (-88)237-61+20-34-314241
42Кожуховский Алексей
Петрозаводск
200*→213 (+13)172+40-47+28-311442
43Грицай Даниил
Владивосток
5→67 (+62)0+!44+29-66+310½43
44Илюхин Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
200*→280 (+80)054+43-65+56+310744
45Кутурова Ксения
Хабаровск
200*→317 (+117)076+62+39+26-310645
46Блошкин Дмитрий
Магадан
200*→198 (-2)127-49-73+67+310346
47Штокал Сергей
Амурск
200*→299 (+99)069+67+42-62+39647
48Левикова Надежда
Екатеринбург
200*→302 (+102)070+72+58+25-39548
49Панишев Андрей
Амурск
200*→318 (+118)079+46+26-57+39549
50Арсланов Павел
Амурск
200*→303 (+103)030-73+64+68+39550
51Портянкин Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
200*→197 (-3)158-66-63+61+38451
52Хаматов Марсель
Екатеринбург
200*→273 (+73)071-69+60+59+37652
53Исламов Ренат
Екатеринбург
185*→323 (+138)065-70+72+55+37553
54Мередов Максат
Хабаровск
200*→293 (+93)044-77+71+58+37454
55Жданова Юлия
Владивосток
573→523 (-50)217-19-33-53-217055
56Гафиятулин Александр
Якутск
200*→151 (-49)131+27-34-44-215456
57Чаленко Екатерина
Владивосток
300*→200 (-100)239-20-30-49-215057
58Коргамбаева Динара
Санкт-Петербург
200*→157 (-43)151+18-48-54-214358
59Берикбосын Айдынбек
Санкт-Петербург
200*→151 (-49)174+14-31-52-213159
60Лавренко Кристина
Якутск
5→9 (+4)118-31-52-72+213160
61Сафранский Денис
Якутск
300*→200 (-100)238-41-32-51-213061
62Варава Екатерина
Владивосток
200*→167 (-33)119-45-78+47-212162
63Наговицына Елeна
Владивосток
200*→151 (-49)128-30-51-76+212163
64Капустин Федор
Магадан
200*→151 (-49)125-32-50-71+212164
65Татауров Игорь
Владивосток
100*→142 (+42)053+29-44-78+211465
66Степанов Максим
Амурск
100*→110 (+10)078+51+28-43-211466
67Антипина Мария
Магадан
200*→150 (-50)140-47-76+46-210167
68Шкута Галина
Владивосток
100*→137 (+37)029-79+74+50-28168
69Сушенкова Ольга
Владивосток
100*→100 (=)047-52-+!75+269
70Бунеев Михаил
Владивосток
100*→134 (+34)048-53-79+74+27170
71Котова Татьяна
Владивосток
100*→100 (=)052+33-54-64-112371
72Алексеева Мария-Я
Якутск
200*→120 (-80)142-48-53-60-111072
73Соколовский Сергей
Санкт-Петербург
100*→100 (=)032-50-46-+!110073
74Горбатюк Андрей
Магадан
200*→120 (-80)159-34-68-70-110074
75Храмеева Марина
Магадан
100*→100 (=)034-76-77+69-18175
76Чекунков Николай
Амурск
100*→100 (=)045-75+67-63-18176
77Сергеевых Ульяна
Владивосток
100*→100 (=)033-54-75-79+18077
78Исаева Ольга-П
Петрозаводск
100*→100 (=)066-+!62-65-17178
79Мановская Анастасия
Петрозаводск
100*→100 (=)049-68-70-77-08079

* — Экспертная Оценка