Кубок Генконсула Японии. Группа Б (13х13)

Даты проведения26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Место проведенияВладивосток
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников38
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Кириленко Денис
Владивосток
20k024+6+12+8+4+516161
2Москвичёв Андрей
Владивосток
20k032+9+20+3+10+513132
3Наставшев Алекандр
Владивосток
442*→603 (+161)017+10+5+2-12+418133
4Гаврилин Михаил
Владивосток
429→489 (+60)022+15+11+20+1-415104
5Мишаков Василий
Владивосток
581→584 (+3)023+21+3-16+8+414105
6Гречко Никита
Владивосток
263→358 (+95)031+1-23+11+9+41496
7Фомин Кирилл
Владивосток
20k037+16+8-21+14+41297
8Сальникова Милана
Владивосток
119→574 (+455)036+13+7+1-5-31788
9Горохов Михаил-В
Владивосток
240→286 (+46)014+2-33+17+6-31679
10Белов Никита
Владивосток
366→362 (-4)033+3-18+29+2-315610
11Медведь Данил
Владивосток
20k025+28+4-6-26+314611
12Терёшкин Михаил
Владивосток
463→432 (-31)035+29+1-22+3-314512
13Сафонов Никита
Владивосток
509→459 (-50)018+8-29+14-25+313713
14Кайгоротова Алёна
Владивосток
39*→204 (+165)09-38+15+13+7-313614
15Сус Николай
Владивосток
63*→195 (+132)027+4-14-23+28+313615
16Кисель Геннадий
Владивосток
149→203 (+54)026+7-31+5-21+313516
17Михайлюк Варвара
Владивосток
20k03-35+25+9-22+312517
18Сергеева Кристина
Владивосток
0*→162 (+162)013-32+10-38+20+39318
19Шевченко Дмитрий
Владивосток
289*→366 (+77)021-20-36+34+27+38419
20Оськин Павел
Владивосток
307→270 (-37)030+19+2-4-18-217520
21Бабина Александра
Владивосток
131→145 (+14)019+5-34+7-16-215421
22Алёшин Всеволод
Владивосток
0*→165 (+165)04-27+28+12-17-214422
23Радченко Дмитрий
Владивосток
0*→98 (+98)05-36+6-15-33+213223
24Ли Светлана
Владивосток
42→47 (+5)01-33-30+26-31+211324
25Нелюбин Иван
Владивосток
0*→110 (+110)011-37+17-33+13-211225
26Ермаков Тимофей-В
Владивосток
0*→10 (+10)016-34-35+24+11-210326
27Хованец Максим
Владивосток
492→442 (-50)015-22-32+37+19-210227
28Шумкова Злата
Владивосток
245→201 (-44)034+11-22-31+15-210228
29Еланцев Илья
Владивосток
0*→68 (+68)038+12-13-10-32+210129
30Щукин Александр
Владивосток
0*→29 (+29)020-31-24-36+34+27230
31Алёшин Матвей
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)06-30+16-28-24-113231
32Митин Прохор
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)02-18-27-35+29-113132
33Лужанский Родион
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)010-24+9-25-23-112233
34Копылов Ярослав
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)028-26+21-19-30-111234
35Лебедев Арсений
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)012-17-26-32-37+110135
36Кондратьев Александр
Владивосток
16k08-23-19-30-38+110036
37Панчук Алиса
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)07-25-38+27-35-19037
38Носова Кира
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)029-14-37-18-36-010038

* — Экспертная Оценка