Чемпионат ДФО

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников55
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2587→2592 (+5)37+4+2+5+3+830301
2Павлов Виктор
Якутск
2330→2369 (+39)38+3+1-7+9+729212
3Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2377→2371 (-6)35+2-8+6+1-632173
4Хованец Алексей
Владивосток
2354→2333 (-21)310+1-6-15+12+629154
5Тингайкин Артем
Магадан
2064→2085 (+21)33-13+11+1-8+629154
6Федоров Александр
Якутск
1919→2104 (+185)218+21+4+3-7+626206
7Ходжер Сергей
Хабаровск
2140→2130 (-10)31-12+9+2-6-531107
8Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
1971→1963 (-8)32-14+3-19+5-52898
9Князев Тимофей
Магадан
1678→1700 (+22)224+10+7-16+2-526149
10Симдянкин Андрей
Владивосток
2032→1973 (-59)34-9-21+14+16-525910
11Никифоров Павел
Владивосток
1901→1871 (-30)215+19-5-22+20+5231311
12Баль Владимир
Магадан
1853→1869 (+16)225+7-24+20+4-5231212
13Ше Сергей
Хабаровск
1711→1714 (+3)223+5-19-30+24+5221213
14Рудова Любовь
Магадан
1530→1547 (+17)217+8-32+10-25+5221213
15Вепринский Вадим
Магадан
1616→1633 (+17)211-35+22+4-23+5221115
16Неустроев Никита
Якутск
1065→1678 (+613)126+23+38+9-10+5211616
17Дергачев Артур
Владивосток
1820→1786 (-34)214-20-28+26+19+5211217
18Рахматулина Полина
Магадан
1630→1631 (+1)26-34+20-35+21+5201018
19Бирюков Виктор
Хабаровск
1393→1559 (+166)128+11+13+8-17-4241419
20Забелин Арсений
Магадан
1371→1432 (+61)127+17+18+12-11-4241419
21Устюжина Вероника
Магадан
1447→1455 (+8)229+6-10-27+18-424821
22Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1358→1376 (+18)131+29+15-11-40+4211122
23Заболотная Мария
Хабаровск
1506→1476 (-30)213-16-33+32+15-421623
24Таранов Владимир
Хабаровск
1445→1424 (-21)29-33+12-43+13-421623
25Ляхова Ирина
Владивосток
1588→1536 (-52)212-32-31+34+14-420725
26Свинчуков Максим
Хабаровск
1278→1309 (+31)116-37+36+17-33+419926
27Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
1146→1201 (+55)120-44+29+21-35+4181027
28Николаев Данил
Магадан
1153→1167 (+14)119-41+17-37+32+418928
29Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
1709→1609 (-100)221-22-27-38+39+418629
30Дьяконов Лев
Магадан
1264→1270 (+6)133-45+40+13-36+416830
31Петрук Алексей
Владивосток
1225*→1258 (+33)122-46+25-45+34+415731
32Макарова Юлия
Хабаровск
1158→1160 (+2)139+25+14-23-28-320732
33Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
1034→1040 (+6)130+24-23-41+26-319733
34Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1237→1226 (-11)136+18-39+25-31-319634
35Свинчуков Вадим
Хабаровск
1210→1190 (-20)140+15-48+18-27-319535
36Балан Арсений
Магадан
1023→1017 (-6)134-43+26-44+30-317636
37Рубцов Леонид
Амурск
900→930 (+30)047+26-42+28-49+315737
38Тишков Алексей
Хабаровск
918→998 (+80)049+51+16-29-47+315638
39Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
1010→995 (-15)132-42+34-50+29-315539
40Кудакаева Елизавета
Магадан
1015→1006 (-9)135-48+30-46+22-315440
41Синицын Семен
Хабаровск
787→823 (+36)053+28-47+33-48+312541
42Вождаев Владислав
Хабаровск
647→661 (+14)0+!39-37-54+45+311542
43Ходжер Эльфия
Николаевск-на-Амуре
729→758 (+29)052+36-55+24-46+311443
44Ермолаев Артем
Хабаровск
742→753 (+11)054+27-53+36-52+310344
45Макаров Кирилл
Магадан
897→858 (-39)050+30-49+31-42-215445
46Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
742→734 (-8)051+31-50+40-43-214446
47Горюшкин Кирилл
Хабаровск
510→495 (-15)037-52+41-+!38-211½47
48Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
654→643 (-11)055+40-35-53+41-211248
49Антипина Наталья
Хабаровск
629→608 (-21)038-54+45-52+37-210249
50Порошков Ерофей
Хабаровск
508→499 (-9)045-55+46-39-54+29250
51Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
256→256 (=)046-38-52-55+53+28251
52Аммосов Айтал
Якутск
53→66 (+13)043-47-51+49-44-112252
53Леонтьева Тамара
Хабаровск
484→432 (-52)041-+!44-48-51-111½53
54Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
244→244 (=)044-49-+!42-50-111154
55Войтович Екатерина
Хабаровск
41→45 (+4)048-50-43-51-+!19055

* — Экспертная Оценка