Чемпионат и первенство Приморского края

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения05.10.2019 - 06.10.2019
Место проведенияВладивосток
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников34
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Токарев Сергей_C
Владивосток
2315→2326 (+11)33+7+2+5+6+828281
2Симдянкин Андрей
Владивосток
2020→2048 (+28)36+11+1-3+5+729½21½2
3Токарев Сергей_П
Владивосток
1924→1893 (-31)31-14+8+2-12+628133
4Горячкин Андрей
Владивосток
1959→1907 (-52)311-5-13+14+7+623½134
5Курбатов Виталий
Владивосток
1359→1436 (+77)29+4+11+!1-2-530155
6Петрук Сергей
Владивосток
1548→1527 (-21)32-8-15+12+1-52886
7Петрук Алексей
Владивосток
1406→1471 (+65)213+1-16+8+4-527137
8Кайгородова Алена
Владивосток
1335→1376 (+41)218+6+3-7-14+524138
9Сафонов Никита
Владивосток
869→881 (+12)25-12-21+23+16+519109
10Глазков Сергей
Владивосток
763*→1039 (+276)032+30+22+13+17+5141410
11Архаров Андрей
Владивосток
2399→2386 (-13)34+2-5-!-!-!426½611
12Чмель Дмитрий
Владивосток
1350*→1219 (-131)214-9+20+6-3-423812
13Кондратьева Татьяна
Благовещенск
1218→1118 (-100)27-15+4-10-23+423713
14Толстоногова Дарья
Владивосток
1338→1329 (-9)212+3-27+4-8-423614
15Гаврилин Михаил
Владивосток
725→767 (+42)119+13-6-26+21+4191015
16Мишаков Василий
Владивосток
571→616 (+45)122+27+7-20+9-418816
17Соловьев Андрей
Владивосток
51→622 (+571)029+18+24+22+10-4171217
18Сальникова Милана
Владивосток
699→610 (-89)18-17-29+27+20+416718
19Михайлюк Варвара
Владивосток
563→529 (-34)115-23-25+24+29+415819
20Митин Прохор
Владивосток
196→318 (+122)128+21+12-16-18-317520
21Радченко Дмитрий
Владивосток
184→303 (+119)124+20-9-28+15-317521
22Горохов Михаил-В
Владивосток
286→340 (+54)116-28+10-17-27+317422
23Иванов Олег
Владивосток
94*→524 (+430)031+19+30+9-13-316723
24Терёшкин Михаил
Владивосток
400→305 (-95)121-25+17-19-31+315424
25Корниецкий Артур
Владивосток
40*→325 (+285)026+24-19-31+28+313625
26Богинская Кристина
Владивосток
5→103 (+98)025-31+33+!15-34+39226
27Белов Никита
Владивосток
277→217 (-60)134+16-14-18-22-215027
28Соловьёва София
Владивосток
404→304 (-100)120-22-32+21-25-213128
29Климов Дмитрий-В
Владивосток
0*→167 (+167)017-33+18-34+19-213129
30Стригов Андрей
Владивосток
0*→182 (+182)033+10-23-32+210230
31Воеводин Владислав
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)023-26-34+25-24-112031
32Грицай Даниил
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)010-34+28-30-33-110032
33Тринёв Роман
Владивосток
0*→3 (+3)030-29-26-!-!32+1133
34Лозовой Артем
Владивосток
0*→5 (+5)027-32-31-29-26-09034

* — Экспертная Оценка