Дальний Восток. Хабаровск – Владивосток

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения16.05.2020 - 17.05.2020
Место проведенияКГС
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников40
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
5k37+6+3+5+2-731241
2Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
8k33-9+7+4+1+730232
3Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
1267→1369 (+102)32+4+1-12+10+730233
4Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
9k35+3-8+2-7+630164
5Билый Данил
Владивосток
1187→1250 (+63)34-13+6+1-8+629165
6Кайгородова Алена
Владивосток
1376→1353 (-23)38+1-5-9+18+627146
7Орищенко Алексей
Амурск
1371→1335 (-36)31-14+2-11+4-52997
8Москвичёв Андрей
Владивосток
1173→1137 (-36)36-11+4-14+5-52798
9Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
1048→1059 (+11)216+2-18+6-21+525129
10Бакотин Дмитрий
Хабаровск
555→808 (+253)119+24+17+15+3-5231610
11Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
727→841 (+114)224+8-13+7-14+5231311
12Медведь Данил
Владивосток
1057→1013 (-44)217+15-16+3-20+5231212
13Паращина Арина
Николаевск-на-Амуре
847→853 (+6)215+5-11-19+17+5231213
14Шерстов Глеб
Хабаровск
977→932 (-45)218+7-15+8-11-423814
15Гаврилин Михаил
Владивосток
733→706 (-27)213-12+14-10-28+422815
16Вождаев Всеволод
Хабаровск
764→706 (-58)29-21+12-20-25+421716
17Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
780→726 (-54)212-26+10-25+13-421617
18Мишаков Василий
Владивосток
744→723 (-21)214-25+9-31+6-421618
19Попов Владимир
Хабаровск
393→513 (+120)110-33+23+13-26+419919
20Пьянков Иларий
Владивосток
353→633 (+280)032+34+22+16+12-4181320
21Корниецкий Артур
Владивосток
368→451 (+83)127+16-26+24+!9-418921
22Севостьянова Кристина
Хабаровск
452→462 (+10)125-29+20-33+27+415822
23Сизых Евгений
Владивосток
350→377 (+27)037+38+19-35+24+!411723
24Ефремов Алексей
Амурск
793→693 (-100)211-10-28+21-!23-!321324
25Радченко Дмитрий
Владивосток
364→458 (+94)122+18-27+17-16-319725
26Федоров Руслан
Хабаровск
506→454 (-52)128+17-21-30+19-318626
27Хен Дмитрий
Хабаровск
469→399 (-70)121-30+25-29+22-317627
28Сергеева Кристина
Владивосток
377→362 (-15)126-31+24-36+15-316528
29Флусов Артур
Хабаровск
297→319 (+22)038+22-32+27-34+313629
30Шерстов Ярослав
Хабаровск
321→329 (+8)035+27-34+26-36+312630
31Терёшкин Михаил
Владивосток
243→288 (+45)036+28-40+18-37+310331
32Бабина Александра
Владивосток
163→214 (+51)020-40+29-39+33+310332
33Шабанов Дмитрий
Владивосток
252→205 (-47)040+19-35+22-32-213233
34Зарицкий Роман
Хабаровск
174→166 (-8)039+20-30-37+29-212234
35Леванович Даниил
Хабаровск
9→44 (+35)030-39+33-23-38+211235
36Пономарев Виктор
Хабаровск
4→48 (+44)031-37+39+28-30-211236
37Ульянов Артем
Хабаровск
100→100 (=)023-36-38+34-31-112137
38Ковальчук Артемий
Хабаровск
5→10 (+5)029-23-37-40+35-110038
39Дарбинян Алекс
Хабаровск
0*→5 (+5)034-35-36-32-40+19039
40Ан Александр
Хабаровск
5→10 (+5)033-32-31-38-39-010040

* — Экспертная Оценка