Солнце 2017
Сроки проведения
Место проведения
Россия
Система
Мак-Магона
Число участников
68
Число туров
6
Турнирная таблица О турнире Регламент
NУчастникГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Рудик ЕвгенийАбакан2378312+6+9+4+!2+16+940½40½1
2Деменьшин РахматМосква201335+11+3+10+1−8+843342
3Фёдоров АлександрМосква1803364+21+2−23+4+5+834263
4Белкин ВикторКраснодар1929315+10+22+1−!3−12+740234
5Ванский АртемийМосква153332−14+13+9+23+3−739½23½5
6Дивиссин СергейПетрозаводск1740337+1−21+8−17+9+!737216
7Стародубцев ТимофейМосква1934310−!25+15+11+8−13+736237
8Филатов МаксимМосква1554321−39+37+6+7+2−735228
9Ветошкин ДмитрийИжевск1818324+22+1−5−14+!6−!639169
10Скирда ЯрославМосква150237+!4−27+2−16−28+6381710
11Вепринский Вадим1544340+2−18+7−13−32+636½15½11
12Марданов ИльсурМожга154331−38+23−20+28+4−6361512
13Германов ЕвгенийМосква1138226+40+5−24+11+7−634½20½13
14Петров ПавелМосква1249229+5−30+19+!9−!27+6342114
15Игонин АлексейМосква143334−27+7−17−41+29+6341415
16Оголь АртёмМосква1019150+42+26+21+10+1−6332416
17Исаева ИринаМосква1145238−32+25+15+6−22+6322117
18Цыкин КонстантинСанкт-Петербург1307231+19+11−41−22+23+6312118
19Тингайкин АртёмМагадан1756322−!18−31+14−!42+30+6311419
20Деменьшин МухамматМосква1159239−43+40+12−24+21+628½18½20
21Забелин АнтонМагадан139738+3−6−16−43+20−5381121
22Колгушкин РоманМосква1410319+!9−4−29+18−17−536½1122
23Лисенков АнтонМосква1223245+24+12+3−5−18−5361523
24Рудова ЛюбовьМагадан141939−23−41+13−20−49+531½824
25Щербак МаксимАбакан1309242+7−17−34+30−43+5311325
26Князев ТимофейМагадан1258213−36+16−33−!44+45+5301326
27Востров ЕвгенийПермь1232252+15−10−44+33+14−5301227
28Петуненко ДмитрийБалашиха1064135+47+38+37+!12−10−5291728
29Белоус ФедорМосква1117214−46+!39+22−37+15−5291229
30Месенко ИванМосква719148+52+14−38+25+19−5281630
31Мартынов ПавелСмоленск1170218−34+19−42−54+41+5281231
32Тихонова ЮлияМосква828158+17−55+!39+40+11−526½14½32
33Федоров Александр-ННовосибирск672059+56+45+26+!27−37+5241933
34Троицкий СерафимМосква987162+31−54+25−47+38+5231334
35Никулина НаталияМосква897128−54−65+55+39+40+!5211335
36Игонин СергейМосква1048163+26−44−53+62+42+5201136
37Илькевич Анастасия22k36−41+8−28−!29−33−433437
38Рахматулина ПолинаМагадан1267217+12−28−30−46+34−4311038
39Устюжина ВероникаМагадан1298220+8−29−32−35−61+431939
40Маков АнтонМосква1343311−13−20−52+!32−35−!431340
41Троицкий ОлегМосква1164247+37−24−18+15−31−4301041
42Решетников ИванДолгопрудный1191225−16−53+31+19−36−430842
43Митрофанов КонстантинМосква924153+20−49+47+21−25−4271143
44Кухтин ЕвгенийМосква616066+48+36+27−26−56+4241444
45Криворотько ВарвараМагадан1080223−53−33−60+57+26−424645
46Гращенко КириллМосква789156+29−!50−51+38−53+4231046
47Лазарев АлександрМосква1302241−28−62+43−34−57+423547
48Дьяконов ЛевМагадан983130−44−59+49−55+54+422948
49Семенова ДинаМосква586065+63+43−48+52+24−4201149
50Олесинский ОлегМосква757116−55−46+57−64+66+420850
51Шальнев СвятославМосква556057+!62−58+46−63+52+4171151
52Балан АрсенийМагадан1102227−30−60+40−!49−51−325352
53Ившин ПавелКиров715143−45+42−36−58+46−324753
54Троицкая АсяМосква588068+35+34−56+31−48−322854
55Микаелян СонаКрасноярск560067+50+32−!35−48−62+321755
56Воронина ВасилинаМагадан1024146−33−64+54−60+44−321556
57Карнаухов АрсенийМосква89*051−!66+!63+50+45−47−320857
58Брыкин ИванМагадан1051132−60−51−59+53−64+320558
59Ковалевская ВалерияЖуковский240033−67+48−58−65+63+317559
60Комаров БелоярМосква707061+58+52−45−56−68+316660
61Якимова АлёнаМосква242060−65−68+!62+67+39−312361
62Широков ЕгорМагадан734134−51+47−61−36−55−224462
63Зверев АлексейМосква89*136−49−57−66+51−59−221263
64Садовникова ЕлизаветаМосква44403−68+!56−65+50−58−220264
65Ретунская ДарьяЖуковский92049−61+35−64−59−67+218465
66Трапезников ИльяЖуковский106044−57−!67+63−68+50−214166
67Трапезникова ЯнаЖуковский76055−59−66−68+61−65−113067
68Трапезникова КристинаЖуковский89*054−64−!61−!67−66−60−014068
* — Экспертная Оценка
Партнёры и спонсоры
World Pair Go AssociationПолиметалл
© 2013-2024 Российская федерация Го