Гран-при среди школьников, IV этап (команды)

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения10.02.2019 - 10.02.2019
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников49
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Школа № 34 - 1
025+37+5+9+4991
2Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1697→1668 (-29)026+38-7+10-2124
3Смирнов Роман
Петрозаводск
1458→1488 (+30)027+39+6+11+499
4Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1377→1386 (+9)028+40+8+12+477
5Школа № 34 - 2
017+13+1-21+31172
6Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
1257→1265 (+8)018+15+3-23+3117
7Петошин Андрей
Петрозаводск
1242→1254 (+12)019+14+2-22-273
8Егоров Максим
Петрозаводск
879→871 (-8)020+16-4-24+2113
9ППКУ - 1
021+29+17+1-31063
10Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1594→1648 (+54)022+30+19+2+477
11Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1491→1473 (-18)023+31+18+3-3106
12Колода Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
1095→1086 (-9)024+32+20+4-384
13ППКУ - 2
033+5-25+29+3964
14Айманов Лев
Петрозаводск
1247→1168 (-79)035+7-26-30+273
15Суханов Сергей
Петрозаводск
1067→1107 (+40)036+6-27+31+396
16Егоров Ярослав
Петрозаводск
986→1073 (+87)0+!8+28+32+4
17Школа № 34 - 3
05-33+9-37+2935
18Ерпичев Сергей
Петрозаводск
936→962 (+26)06-36+11-39+293
19Калиничева Арина
Петрозаводск
904→923 (+19)07-35+10-38-1111
20Егоров Никита
Петрозаводск
457→505 (+48)08-+!12-40+261
21Школа № 2
09-41+37+5-2716
22Захаров Егор
Петрозаводск
1455→1439 (-16)010-42+38-7+2102
23Изоткин Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
676→783 (+107)011-43+39+6-271
24Попов Роман
Петрозаводск
520→479 (-41)012-44-40+8-10
25Лицей № 13
01-46+13-41+2707
26Кураш Василий
Петрозаводск
1041→1042 (+1)02-47-14+42+252
27Каверин Андрей
Петрозаводск
951→928 (-23)03-48+15-43+270
28Неронов Данил
Петрозаводск
792→787 (-5)04-49+16-44+!2135
29Академический лицей
041+9-46+13-2608
30Тинькин Влад
Петрозаводск
1035→1039 (+4)042+10-47+14-271
31Мошкин Максим
Петрозаводск
971→958 (-13)043+11-48+15-260
32Фролова Ксения
Петрозаводск
681→608 (-73)044+12-49-16-112½
33Петровский дворец
013-17-41+46+2509
34Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1729→1729 (=)0-!-!42+47+21
35Большаков Владимир
Петрозаводск
796→749 (-47)014-19-44-!49-!080
36Немчинов Михаил
Петрозаводск
713→714 (+1)015-18-43+48+250
37Державинский лицей
046+1-21-17-18010
38Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
1543→1582 (+39)047+2+22+19+466
39Григорьев Никита
Петрозаводск
825→784 (-41)048+3-23-18-180
40Маркелова Арина
Петрозаводск
770→670 (-100)049-4-24-20-0100
41Гимназия № 30
029-21-33-25-08011
42Михайлова Софья
Петрозаводск
441→441 (=)030-22-34-26-080
43Косоуров Александр
Петрозаводск
254→230 (-24)031-23-36-27-080
44Алсуфьева Екатерина
Петрозаводск
61→201 (+140)032-24+35+!28-!241
45Алсуфьева Анастасия
Петрозаводск
35→0 (-35)0000
46ППКУ - 3
037-25-29-33-07012
47Сысоев Егор
Петрозаводск
907→925 (+18)038-26+30-34-1102
48Торбин Никита
Петрозаводск
605→505 (-100)039-27-31-36-070
49Филев Виктор
Петрозаводск
518→674 (+156)040+28-32+35+!331

* — Экспертная Оценка