Чемпионат Хабаровского края

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения30.11.2019 - 01.12.2019
Место проведенияХабаровск
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников44
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Затонских Антон
Хабаровск
2611→2611 (=)27+4+2+3+5+725251
2Ходжер Сергей
Хабаровск
2181→2192 (+11)23+5+1-8+9+625182
3Макаров Андрей
Хабаровск
1726→1758 (+32)22-10+4+1-8+526133
4Скляров Сергей
Хабаровск
2012→1995 (-17)26+1-3-10+11+525134
5Биндюков Андрей
Хабаровск
1850→1864 (+14)28+2-6+17+1-525125
6Заболотная Мария
Хабаровск
1672→1696 (+24)24-13+5-12+7+522126
7Клинков Инден
Хабаровск
1792→1737 (-55)21-9+8-13+6-42487
8Бирюков Виктор
Хабаровск
1619→1627 (+8)25-12+7+2-3-42488
9Таранов Владимир
Хабаровск
1502→1505 (+3)114+7-15+31+2-420109
10Абрамчук Софья
Амурск
1456→1451 (-5)117+3-16+4-22+4201010
11Ястребков Вадим
Амурск
1588→1547 (-41)112-21+18+14+4-4191011
12Шлык Дмитрий
Хабаровск
1320→1353 (+33)111+8-20+6-19+4191012
13Ландышев Дмитрий
Хабаровск
1355→1350 (-5)118+6-19+7-21+418913
14Склярова Маргарита
Хабаровск
1283→1267 (-16)19-22+25+11-20+417914
15Макаров Никита
Хабаровск
965→1015 (+50)031+30+9-24+18+4141015
16Шерстов Глеб
Хабаровск
910→977 (+67)029+28+10-30+17+4141016
17Заболотная Софья
Хабаровск
1077→1047 (-30)110-26+27+5-16-319617
18Синицын Семен
Хабаровск
1001→976 (-25)113-24+11-26+15-318618
19Порошков Ерофей
Хабаровск
891→897 (+6)035+40+13-25+12-314619
20Антипина Наталья
Хабаровск
852→859 (+7)034+39+12-28+14-314620
21Вождаев Всеволод
Хабаровск
809→834 (+25)033+11-35+29+13-314621
22Русанов Андрей
Хабаровск
741→764 (+23)032+14-34+33+10-314622
23Белоконный Максим
Хабаровск
910→810 (-100)027+25-29-32+34+312723
24Макарова Эмилия
Хабаровск
648→662 (+14)042+18-32+15-29+312524
25Кузьминова Виктория
Хабаровск
599→671 (+72)044+23+14-19-31+312525
26Ефремов Алексей
Амурск
718→730 (+12)041+17-33+18-35+311526
27Бакотин Дмитрий
Хабаровск
454→534 (+80)023-42+17-36+30+311527
28Голомыздо Андрей
Хабаровск
495→529 (+34)043+16-39+20-38+311428
29Хен Дмитрий
Хабаровск
444→489 (+45)016-37+23+21-24-215529
30Сафронова София
Хабаровск
610→517 (-93)037+15-40+16-27-214330
31Федоров Руслан
Хабаровск
487→497 (+10)015-41+37+9-25-214331
32Паршинцев Руслан
Хабаровск
310→369 (+59)022-38+24-23-40+212332
33Флусов Артур
Хабаровск
330→319 (-11)021-+!26-22-39+211½33
34Лебедев Данил
Хабаровск
382→386 (+4)020-43+22-39+23-211234
35Войтович Ксения
Хабаровск
428→435 (+7)019-44+21-40+26-210135
36Паршинцева Татьяна
Хабаровск
165→296 (+131)0-!-!42+27-41+2236
37Зарицкий Роман
Хабаровск
196→214 (+18)030-29-31-43+42+28237
38Велиева Айшен
Хабаровск
509→409 (-100)040-32-44+41+28-27138
39Леванович Даниил
Хабаровск
5→9 (+4)0+!20-28-34-33-112239
40Воронкова Алиса
Хабаровск
161→173 (+12)038+19-30-35-32-111240
41Семенов Михаил
Хабаровск
303→203 (-100)026-31-43+38-36-110141
42Шерстов Ярослав
Хабаровск
222→175 (-47)024-27-36-44+37-110042
43Полищук Тимур
Хабаровск
5→10 (+5)028-34-41-37-44+18043
44Богомягков Константин
Хабаровск
189→105 (-84)025-35-38-42-43-09044

* — Экспертная Оценка