Командные студенческие онлайн-соревнования

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения01.05.2020 - 02.05.2020
Место проведенияКГС
СистемаМак-Магона
Число участников58
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1СПбПУ-1
58+4+2+3+5+6+1148481
2МФТИ-1
57+3+1-6+4+8+1048372
3РТУ МИРЭА-1
56+2-5+1-8+10+946253
4ПетрГУ
55+1-6-8+2-11+845174
5ЛЭТИ
54-8+3-7+1-12+842145
6МГУ-1
53-7+4+2-9-1-751156
7СПбГАСУ-1
52-6-8-5-13+14+73327
8СВФУ
51-5-7+4-3-2-65378
9КФУ
014+10+11+12+6+13+617179
10МФТИ-2
013+9-14+11+12+3-421610
11СПбПУ-2
012+13+9-10-14+4-321311
12СВФУ+ВСиЭМ
011-14+13-9-10-5-123112
13МФТИ-3
010-11-12+14-7-9-122113
14МГУ-2
09-12-10-13+11-7-122114
15Еремеев Роман
Москва
1938019-51+28-26-54-37-1262
16Абрамов Владимир
Москва
997024-57-56+44-53-45-1242
17Прокопьев Семен
Москва
020+50+39+27-49-23+42312
18Винокурова Азалия
Якутск
672045-52-57-56-24-44-0220
19Лубсанов Максим
Красково
2034015+26-29+37-22-41+3217
20Лифанов Николай
Москва
1936017-27-31+23-21+46+3217
21Винокуров Дмитрий
Якутск
1345023-31+50+28-20-27-2214
22Павлов Виктор
Якутск
2394037-29-51+55+19+26-3207
23Дэн Суньсиньлэ
Санкт-Петербург
2326021+28+27+20+31+17-51915
24Лифанова Ксения
Москва
1848016+44-52+45+18+36+51914
25Артемьев Николай
Якутск
264047-35+48-53-36-52-1190
26Матушкин Александр
Ижевск
2573051+19+37+15+28+22+61818
27Святловский Михаил
Москва
2518050+20+23-17+39+21+51813
28Кулинич Константин
Петрозаводск
1965031+23-15+21+26-38+4187
29Семенов Георгий
Симферополь
1731055-22+19-51+37-42-2185
30Кравченко Иван
Москва
041-40-42+32-51-54-1183
31Чернов Андрей
Санкт-Петербург
1259028-21-20-50-23-43+1181
32Лифанова Варвара
Москва
1134054-42-41-30+40-51-1181
33Воротилова Полина
Москва
845049-43-46-34+38-50-1181
34Гуценко Дарья
Москва
046-38-43+33-50-49-1181
35Попов Дмитрий
Москва
053-25-36-48-47-58-0180
36Насретдинов Искандер
Москва
1245048+53+35+47+25+24-51712
37Чэнь Дзин
Санкт-Петербург
2511022+55+26-19+29+15+51711
38Фирсов Кирилл
Санкт-Петербург
1137043+34+49-46-33+28-3173
39Маханьков Данил
Петрозаводск
1102045-17-27-47+1173
40Ткаченко Екатерина
Санкт-Петербург
1657042-30+54-41-32+55-2172
41Харук Иван
Москва
1658030+54-32+40+42+19-4167
42Спиридонов Айаан
Якутск
1141040+32+30-54-41-29+3165
43Степанова Ньургуйаана
Якутск
391038-33+34-49-46-31-1161
44Решетников Иван
Долгопрудный
1953057+24+45-16+56+18+51510
45Костицин Евгений
Санкт-Петербург
1867018+39+44+24-52+16+51510
46Постоенко Валерий
Москва
1257034+49-33+38+43+20-4156
47Кан Максим
Санкт-Петербург
959025+48+53-36-35+39-3154
48Новоселов Алексей
Москва
036-47-25+35+58+53-3152
49Хафизов Анджей
Казань
2184033+46+38+43+17+34+61414
50Образцов Никита
Санкт-Петербург
1395027-17-21-31+34+33+3143
51Згода Юрий
Санкт-Петербург
1780026-15-22-29-30+32+2142
52Вейшторт Игорь
Санкт-Петербург
056-18+24-58+45-25+3142
53Сахабутдинова Ляйсан
Казань
1468035+36-47+25+16+48+5138
54Гималетдинов Сагит
Казань
2208032+41+40+42+15+30+61212
55Рего Григорий
Петрозаводск
2254029+37-22-40+2124
56Андронова Диана
Петрозаводск
1073052+16-18+44-293
57Ворников Григорий
Санкт-Петербург
1251044-16+18+261
58Бодрунов Кирилл
Санкт-Петербург
1140052-48-35+160

* — Экспертная Оценка