European Youth Go Championship - Under 20

Даты проведения12.03.2020 - 14.03.2020
Место проведенияHR, Stubicke Toplice
Системасвободная
Число участников37
Число туров6
NИгрокГородРейтингMM0123456ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Черных Антон
Жуковский
2715→2722 (+7)-16610+/b8+/b7+/w2+/w5+/w3+/b362022021
2Djepov Sinan
6d-16715+/w4+/b3+/b1-/b8+/w10+/w352021662
3Grigoriu Elian_Ioan
6d-1709+/b11+/b2-/w6+/w7+/b1-/w342041333
4Ougier Guillaume
4d-1666+/b2-/w9-/w12+/w16+/b8+/b342001324
5Мезин Савва
Москва
2404→2416 (+12)-16416+/w7-/b15+/b17+/w1-/b9+/w341981295
6Каймин Вячеслав
Москва
2686→2675 (-11)-1634-/w22+/b11+/w3-/b15+/b7+/w341971296
7Pittner Arved
6d-17114+/w5+/w1-/b10+/b3-/w6-/b332041007
8Яковлев-Чернышев Василий
Москва
2531→2523 (-8)-16822+/b1-/w16+/w9+/b2-/b4-/w33201968
9Zemor Solal
4d-1683-/w12+/b4+/b8-/w13+/w5-/b332011009
10Teissier Samuel
4d-1671-/w26+/w13+/b7-/w11+/b2-/b332009610
11Dobranis Denis
4d-16226+/b3-/w6-/b19+/b10-/w17+/w331959411
12Гималетдинов Сагит
Казань
2192→2208 (+16)-16119+/w9-/w24+/b4-/b20+/b16+/w3319412712
13Лебедев Аркадий
Жуковский
2160→2182 (+22)-16120+/w14+/b10-/w24+/w9-/b18+/b3319412813
14Dobranis Darius
3d-1597-/b13-/w18-/w28+/w19+/b15+/w331929414
15Мраморов Андрей
Москва
2338→2332 (-6)-1682-/b18+/b5-/w20+/w6-/w14-/b322006415
16Крайнов Антон
Москва
2341→2332 (-9)-1665-/b17+/w8-/b18+/w4-/w12-/b321986416
17Vasova Dita
1d-16023+/w16-/b25+/w5-/b22+/w11-/b321929317
18Gigoi George
2d-15925+/b15-/w14+/b16-/b26+/w13-/w321919418
19Гудков Семен
Павловский Посад
2184→2184 (=)-15912-/b27+/b22+/w11-/w14-/w23+/b321919219
20Robichon Nicolas
1d-15713-/b23+/b26+/w15-/b12-/w27+/b321899120
21Kollner Barnabas
2k-15227-/w28+/b23-/w25+/b24+/b22+/b3218412321
22Donle Isabel
2d-1638-/w6-/w19-/b23+/b17-/b21-/w311943122
23Ng Jayden_Yui-Him
2d-15817-/b20-/w21+/b22-/w27+/w19-/w311896223
24Weigert Erik
2k-15829+/b25+/w12-/w13-/b21-/w28+/w311899124
25Арсентьев Егор
Москва
2184→2158 (-26)-15518-/w24-/b17-/b21-/w30+/w26+/b311865925
26Medak Mirta
2d-16111-/w10-/b20-/b27-/w18-/b25-/w30191026
27Dobridoreanu Daniel
2k-15721+/b19-/w28-/w26+/b23-/b20-/w301876227
28Якимова Алена
Жуковский
1904→1912 (+8)-15530+/w21-/w27+/b14-/b29+/w24-/b301858928
29Bukovska Anezka
3k-12424-/w30-/b31+/w32+/w28-/b33+/b301546429
30Irimia Tiberiu
5k-12428-/b29+/w32+/b31+/w25-/b35+/w291539230
31Simic Matko
10k-10932+/w34+/b29-/b30-/b36+/w37+/w241337431
32Каймина Юлия
Жуковский
1363→1273 (-90)-11931-/b36+/w30-/w29-/b33-/w+!201211832
33Pollitt Lizzy
15k-9934+/w37+/b35+/w+!32+/b29-/w201047433
34Bexfield Hilary
13k-9333-/b31-/w37+/w35-/b+!36+/b20963434
35Rosic Matej
15k-10036-/w+!33-/b34+/w37+/b30-/b181033635
36Baldwin David
15k-9535+/b32-/b+!37+/w31-/b34-/w18983436
37Pavlicic Bruno
15k-99+!33-/w34-/b36-/b35-/w31-/b16100037

* — Экспертная Оценка