Гран-при среди школьников. I этап (команды)

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения17.11.2019 - 17.11.2019
Место проведенияПетрозаводск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников49
Число туров4
NИгрокГородРейтингMM01234ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1ППКУ - 1
10k017+13+9+5+411111
2Курин Сергей
Петрозаводск
1724→1760 (+36)018+14+10+6+41010
3Доскал Никита
Петрозаводск
1364→1402 (+38)019+15+11+7+41010
4Егоров Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1215→1266 (+51)020+16+12+8+488
5Школа № 34 - 1
9k025+33+17+1-3952
6Каверин Родион
Петрозаводск
1673→1676 (+3)026+34+18+2-3106
7Смирнов Роман
Петрозаводск
1468→1441 (-27)027+35+19+3-384
8Захаров Георгий
Петрозаводск
1242→1217 (-25)028+37+20+4-362
9Школа № 34 - 2
14k046+38+1-21+33
10Доскал Ярослав
Петрозаводск
1353→1344 (-9)047+39+2-24+362
11Егоров Максим
Петрозаводск
968→886 (-82)048+40+3-23-2102
12Никомкина Екатерина
Петрозаводск
830→863 (+33)049+41+4-22+384
13Державинский лицей
15k042+1-33+29+34
14Романова Елизавета
Петрозаводск
1615→1580 (-35)043+2-34+30-291
15Шурупова Ксения
Петрозаводск
800→877 (+77)045+3-36+31+373
16Маркелова Арина
Петрозаводск
670→570 (-100)044+4-37-32+293
17Академический лицей
21k01-42+5-33+2925
18Тинькин Влад
Петрозаводск
945→961 (+16)02-43+6-34+281
19Фролова Ксения
Петрозаводск
609→649 (+40)03-45+7-36+292
20Сокур Екатерина
Петрозаводск
213→149 (-64)04-44-8-37-0120
21ППКУ - 2
23k033-29+25+9-26
22Мамаев Эмин
Петрозаводск
724→624 (-100)036-32+28+12-240
23Крейдун Виктор
Петрозаводск
693→843 (+150)035+31+27+11+455
24Немчинов Михаил
Петрозаводск
636→584 (-52)034-30-26-10-0110
25Петровский дворец
18k05-46+21-38+27
26Королько Мария
Петрозаводск
1734→1715 (-19)06-47+24+39+352
27Демченко Дарья
Петрозаводск
485→506 (+21)07-48+23-40+292
28Фисунов Дмитрий
Петрозаводск
49→53 (+4)08-49-22-41-070
29Лицей № 40
20k038=21-42+13-78
30Алексеев Илья-П
Петрозаводск
1497→1545 (+48)039+24+43+14+422
31Леващук Ульяна
Петрозаводск
626→526 (-100)040-23-45+15-1101
32Зусь Александра
Петрозаводск
2→5 (+3)0-!22-44-16-00
33Школа № 34 - 3
21k021+5-13-17-11029
34Пугоне Алисия
Петрозаводск
699→712 (+13)024+6-14-18-170
35Бодёнов Роман
Петрозаводск
519→480 (-39)023-7-070
36Засим Елизавета
Петрозаводск
482→489 (+7)022+15-19-172
37Егоров Никита
Петрозаводск
282→393 (+111)08-16+20+252
38Гимназия № 30
25k029=9-46=25-17110
39Михайлова Софья
Петрозаводск
596→566 (-30)030-10-47-26-0120
40Косоуров Александр
Петрозаводск
273→352 (+79)031+11-49+27-262
41Крюков Матвей
Петрозаводск
48→132 (+84)0-!12--!28+150
42Шуйская школа
30k013-17-29-46+1711
43Фадеев Леонид
Петрозаводск
369→353 (-16)014-18-30-47-0100
44Мокеев Кирилл
Петрозаводск
112→272 (+160)016-20+32+49+331
45Черношей Карина
Петрозаводск
0*→210 (+210)015-19-31-48+160
46Школа № 43
26k09-25-38=42-712
47Белов Андрей-П
Петрозаводск
782→826 (+44)010-26-39+43+260
48Пудвиль Герман
Петрозаводск
185→130 (-55)011-27--!45-00
49Алюкова Аделина
Петрозаводск
144→132 (-12)012-28+40-44-180

* — Экспертная Оценка