Кубок Челябинска 2019/20, III этап

предварительная регистрация | список зарегистрировавшихся

Даты проведения24.11.2019 - 24.11.2019
Место проведенияЧелябинск
СистемаМакМагон
Число участников32
Число туров5
NИгрокГородРейтингMM012345ОчкиБухгБергМесто
1Панюков Евгений
Челябинск
2398→2425 (+27)311+/w108+/w112+/w113+/w94+/w8830301
2Барабанщиков Евгений
Челябинск
1233→1357 (+124)35+/b312+/w21-/b119+6+/b3730222
3Борисова Мария
Челябинск
1456→1492 (+36)310+/w39+/w311+/w11-/b913+/w7728203
4Половинкин Глеб
Челябинск
1532→1533 (+1)39-/w314+/w510+/w48+/w31-/b8628154
5Андрющенко Кристина
Челябинск
1615→1601 (-14)32-/w310-/w516+/w612+/w58+/w3626145
6Бигнов Рустам
Челябинск
1596→1584 (-12)38-/w317+/w69+/w413+/w92-/w3626146
7Михайлова Анна
Челябинск
1401→1386 (-15)312-/w313-/w719+/w810+/w311+624147
8Подболотов Даниил
Челябинск
1229→1237 (+8)36+/b31-/b1112+/w24-/b35-/b3531118
9Половинкина Полина
Челябинск
1150→1141 (-9)34+/b33-/b36-/b42-18+/w6530109
10Бигнова Оксана
Челябинск
1069→1072 (+3)33-/b35+/b54-/b47-/b315+/w35291010
11Решетников Александр
Челябинск
1315→1295 (-20)31-/b1015+/w63-/b118+/w87-529811
12Жуков Матвей
Челябинск
1018→1020 (+2)37+/b32-/b28-/b25-/b520+/w25281012
13Семенова Алена
Челябинск
681→786 (+105)223+/b17+/b714+/b26-/b93-/b75271413
14Коротовских Кирилл
Челябинск
973→986 (+13)215+/w24-/b513-/w221+/w416+5231214
15Косатов Лев
Челябинск
711→708 (-3)214-/b211-/b622+/w217+/b210-/b3423815
16Мелкобродова Варвара
Челябинск
971→965 (-6)2-!24+/w45-/b619+/w414-422716
17Сергеева Софья
Челябинск
975→924 (-51)220+/w26-/b618-/w515-/w225+/w5421717
18Парамонова Алиса
Челябинск
459→565 (+106)129+20+/b317+/b511-/b89-/b64201018
19Урукбаев Ильнар
Челябинск
531→625 (+94)122+23+/b27-/b816-/b429+419919
20Серяпин Артем
Челябинск
769→724 (-45)217-/b218-/w326+/w225+/w312-/b2419620
21Сергеева Анна
Челябинск
545→626 (+81)1-!27+/w123+/b214-/b426+417921
22Гребенюк Алексей
Челябинск
433→499 (+66)119-30+/w215-/b223+/b324+/b1416822
23Гасникова Анна
Челябинск
801→701 (-100)213-/w119-/w221-/w222-/w330+/w6319223
24Турук Василий
Челябинск
561→511 (-50)126+16-/b425-/w127+/w122-/w1317624
25Кучин Иван
Челябинск
388→466 (+78)030+/w129+/b124+/b120-/b317-/b5315725
26Зотов Егор
Челябинск
527→481 (-46)124-31+/w220-/b228+/w321-315426
27Мурыжникова Нина
Челябинск
398→419 (+21)028+/w121-/b131+/w124-/b132+/w3311427
28Мурыжникова Лидия
Челябинск
217→286 (+69)027-/b132+/w129+/b326-/b331+39328
29Ишалёва Софья
Челябинск
532→432 (-100)118-25-/w128-/w332+/w419-214029
30Урукбаев Ильяс
Челябинск
195→194 (-1)025-/b122-/b232+/w131+23-/b6211130
31Кудряшова Анна
Челябинск
241→162 (-79)032+/w126-/b227-/b130-28-111031
32Игнатьев Матвей
Челябинск
51→56 (+5)031-/b128-/b130-/b129-/b427-/b3011032

* — Экспертная Оценка